Career Batting Stats

Team & Individual Statistics – Jet Box 18+ Team –  1969-2016 Seasons

1969-2016 BATTING STATS

1969 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHBDPEGWOB%
Schuette51978110.42152111
Hacias.C19741326320.35122631113
Geister145312187210.339165312
Loria20691122400.31914671241
Blackburn102747100.2693413111
Lamprides1760615110.255861311
Corte2070161710.24351429231
Fayad17551212220.218818132
Morrocco1118430.1673342
O'Tool66010.1671211
Booccia16475820.1767413
Zardus47010.143121
Lugo1742360.1425614241
Bonnacci38010.12523
Thomas410210.135
Genna510210.114
Kuhr13302210.0673217121
Choinard11161110.0631361
Pemberton.M2510012
Pemberton.B2510012
Heade44003
Ewald3400121
Erickson1100
TOTALS2264010215023910.234100911459129309
1970 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
Yeager16428202210.476118314
Hacias.C238321355910.42125108324
Konert45020.42131
Urso5135510.385252
Kaminski717660.3534342
Hacias.M818260.333347112
Vitto1529690.31171223
Colletti246641920.28715642112
Schuette13419110.268651012
Dykes195371310.24539143
Corte2350171210.14524143312
Boccia2677618510.2351314611182
Geister5132310.23143221
Zamon1328560.2142611
Zienert267891540.191411192111
Marrocco1424040.1672111
Uzdale14291410.13832101
Zontini619020.105181
Hopp6101001
Ewald11001
Misuraca220021
TOTALS27698109200211420.28710311614121792910
1971 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
Diloreto.D121110.5423110.5
Day.D47130.42930.4293211
Magiera.A13210.33310.33311
Loria.R2476625210.329290.382145111220.33
Reygaert14161520.31270.438822620.389
Vitto358718273510.31430.4942316162270.417
Hacias.M30871826840.298460.529131718170.413
Boccia27781323520.295340.43620771430.353
Corte3166161720.258190.28822026450.43
Yeager1133781220.242190.57663250.305
Geister3410011234230.23400.417622113330.28
Zienert3489102010.225210.23671320120.324
Hacias.C252110.230.622170.43
Konert2660611110.183140.233811204110.31
Blackburn1625340.1640.164830.276
Urso10237310.1350.2712171120.167
Giacona.J22411440.09840.0981101910.275
Uzdale13171158.05810.0581461110.238
Werner.K16364210.05740.11126510.19
Becker.R1724300003971210.272
Wedra1517200001820
Marrocco3310000110
Bonnacci470000110
Helberg42000010
Tyler11000010
Sowislo111000010
Kropp.J10000010
Rutherford.B10
Stan10
TOTALS369061482052914130.2263010.33213614020418187222
1972 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
Yeager17561021110.375835115
Loria34106733330.31116692172
Hacias.M3310812336210.3061813133144
Boccia33981629130.2961310112172
Giancona29651416110.2466723213
Werner21392910.2316852231
Kloss2986131950.2211315126122
Fayad3083121840.217101916232
Cutright17975830.2172372
Vitto2765314110.215311181121
Wedra11111210.18133711
Kunert18495820.1634410331
Cipiti16463710.0124211161
Becker33541360.11131112215
Mierkowicz39110.1111111
Corte2740630.07511221213
Uzdale9401
Reygaert5210111
Zienert55033
Marrocco20013
TOTALS35963124227291210.23611113218629108718
1973 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
Marocco1313111
Mazza110110
Cutright1360410.667322
Hacias.C14020.52
Loria3312315387110.30922712344
Sobczak391341539720.29117201915121
Solzicki27120.286011
Barnett81133210.273331
Neidowicz33108142740.25718176213
Saad14164410.2541311
Carreri391432336140.24521102123165
Madeja3712722305140.2361718322152
Yaquinto411381632610.232141934191
Malafouris33114222610.22842418212
Schalk38891420520.2256212152121
Hacias.M4012521274320.21618292841475
Day4214717315340.2112711464244
Zalucki65210.20211
Burke135010.201
Corte1718430.167125
Hall27010.143
Doebler70000
Uzdale50000
TOTALS4213311943305312150.248168182264334246826
1974 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
Hacias.C1660924410.4310.48312660321
Turkington4016245607170.37900.55627231132192
Griesbaum3914531497430.338730.50330252511236
Cutright63110.33310.333011
Sobczak3915129507620.331750.497271813411146
Buss3613420427520.313650.4852781113143
Loria3612213383320.311530.43414111541311
Wojnicki23514150.294150.2946116224
Hacias.M3310713306210.28430.40221171442212
Carreri40147183960.265450.30697172120
Wehner58320.2520.252411
Sucharski401312830520.229390.2981318222523
Ford1590210.22240.4444321
Day4012717274320.213430.339231444513
Schalk2412420.16720.16721314
Corte91300001
Forhan121000001
Skerske700000013
Fayad71000001
Uzdale8000000
McDonald2000000
TOTALS4113722424115627203005644112151741952817168828
1975 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
Skerske1522100.510.501
Mach1631515210.484180.581735224
Hamman51194617419270.3811180.608462514331146
Sobczak5116633635440.38880.533529215141460.459
Hacias.C134511167110.356280.62210651120.474
Corte530110.33320.6672
Turkington542024165430.322910.45129311441297
Buss5220423639240.309880.4312952044482
Griesbaum217614233210.303330.4349617131
Loria4414618435230.295610.41829171233772
Hornbacker20255720.2890.3755163
Wojnicki43122293430.279370.3032021126123
Carreri411342034610.253420.31319122221591
Busto511493235510.235420.28218204075171
Hacias.M5215033356320.233530.35322382451365
Day5516127337110.205450.2830396452145
Schalk247110.14310.14312
Uzdale51000011
Cutright6000001
Forhan12000001
Malloch10000003
Wehner5000002
TOTALS18183555438924260.2997570.4163082542794924349640
1976 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
Bara4111112211
Loria41148185411150.365820.55443129426
Griesbaum60219427612810.3471070.4893634221545
Hamann217815274120.346390.5181232291
Orr64240548218540.3431220.5085336146637
Turkington602356580770.3411010.432738212292
Wehner20162510.31360.375181
Wojnicki602245067520.299760.33933252784455
Srock62195315510330.282800.414532191013185
Sobczak6421245591830.278950.44836393032571
Frantz6118922487220.254650.3443211225652
Carreri3811413291130.254410.361513152542
Czarka34388901*0.237120.316875141
Day4411018242330.218410.373153333141
Hacias1757812310.211170.298859111
Sabol1111120.18220.18221
Karr214612820.174100.2175110162
Cutright129110.11110.111122
Herbst15103000221
Gahan780000111
Schalk164000045
Corte5120001
Harrison6100001
Uzdale70000012
Skerske21000002
Hrdlicka100000
TOTALS6521664116399542270.2958990.41537635226041183911941
1977 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
Czarka34220.525001
Zoss62010.51500
Schalk263951470.3592153861105
Griesbaum561963570121050.35711759741124123426105
Turkington311092736130.334339514317632112
Roy144631510.32616348534122
Kalil5117931568420.31378436344252042206
Sobczak5518336551250.30177421326381861162
Corte810130.33300117
Day4112523364240.2885644823117263122
Orr4313231377220.28544091214213112231
Desantis471431940530.28543782022027652103
Newcom141825110.2788444349111
Loria421381037810.2684834827191424512
Bara28467122110.26119413731211
Wojnicki591883746710.24555293165332461341
Mazza2692192120.22823250107168411103
Wehner15144310.2146429325111
Herbst18151310.253332213
Caldwell316181220.179162621011413341
Uzdale46010.167116741
Karr16517810.15711216416143
Carr38010.125112512411
Skerske81264310.1158308321111
Mooney580000242
Warzynski8300003
Phillips120000112
TOTALS18443125177733210.287230.3922754331027250212810230
1978 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
Page34320.520.511
McWilliams251210.430.626
Skerske3830.37530.3752121
Zoss28130.37530.3751211
Bara8142510.35760.4284241
Hamann37134354613100.343890.664378261932275
Griesbaum4717837608230.337810.455352332621125
Sobczak196516213230.323370.5691214642
Newcom310330.330.311121
Palmeri3612718388120.299540.425185181011214
Milauc431542446710.289550.357236241936132
Stillwagon4314527408160.276680.469341124443365
Desantis361301833710.254420.323102429225
Bielski2484921210.25260.31651372422
Orr43166313970.235460.277123618221232
Wojnicki2794142240.234260.2777943152
Schalk143969230.231200.5139414212
Day491391532760.23570.41281537712
Turkington21761417410.224230.303995414
Murphy39120.22220.22244
Hacias.C615320.13320.133431
Loehnis816320.1252..12544
Herbst410010.110.11311
Corte420000.1
TOTALS1632281449829340.2756500.398249382592643115356733
1979 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
Zelmanski24020.520.511
Hamann19692127480.391550.7971715921133
Buss279923361130.364530.5353118521121
Robbins1964822410.344280.4388545111
Loehins66220.33320.33331721
Corte33210.33310.333122
Sobczak5017331567110.324680.3933243316514183
Griesbaum5119044608220.316780.411305341861726
Milauc24761324410.316310.4081031313326
McArthur4816522516230.309700.4244151428413123
Berti321282639920.305540.422191725192
Turkington461764353620.301630.3582211321061264
Schalk92477110.292110.4583724
Czarka1012330.2530.25211321
Gamache37962626410.271330.3441073224414
Wojnicki4818526508110.27630.34126423233223
Stillwagon4515733365250.229600.382335175441242
Day2566915100.227160.24210111931131
Boccia15314710.22680.258327112
Gebbie142544210.1690.36352122
Newcom61000151
Fellows490122
Bara1203
Page2101
Herbst1101
TOTALS17723475218111290.2947080.4305532822764411308034
1980 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
Day321052541550.391610.58124216154222
Griesbaum5118955728480.3811120.59340838372253
Lanoue41155475815150.3741180.761534262313114
Sobczak5218941649230.339860.45533143419619
Zelmanski.D51194486510550.3351000.5164821302142755
Turkington512134468820.319800.37619927765122
Stillwagon51645130.31360.375103201
Berti53201506116260.304900.4481774226426312
Wojnicki54210276110550.291990.471409142431563
Orzel235091410.28300.615118121
Gebbie4411030.2510.2500120
McArthur5116720401310.24640.38336317384228
Schalk.T12263610.23170.2692026012
Schalk.C892210.22230.333100401
Milauc278681840.209220.25663101822122
Wouters3141210.14350.3572002011
Boczak30514710.13780.157416132121
Loehnis5610.16610.16601301
Gulliver2500002
Corte240003
Czarka220001
Baran120000
Berryman1110000
Bara1000010
Boccia15364910.25100.2778412131
TOTALS19353945959921540.3089030.46739982273275418399435
1981 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
Bara111111220
Corte111111
Schalk.C252310.640.81
Baran5137710.53880.61531111
Polvi26230.530.53111
Gebbie615460.460.4212
Berryman15120.410.411
Zelmanski.D51195487513470.3851170.649930831867
Jensen72148410.381150.7148113
Griesbaum49184436816360.371080.58747539255134
Orzel511844666102180.3591340.728555135412234
McArthur3613025441190.338820.631402132721323
Clem.J122711910.333100.371682211
Sobczak52206396811230.33920.447424281472525
Turkington4518457589130.315780.424225338318
Zelmanski.G53197355992130.31110.563584252573499
Day3911028333130.3470.42719127326113
Berti55199395614330.281850.4274132932912286
Buczak4094222410.255250.26681171311112
Clem.T69020.22220.222113112
Wojnicki52208404510230.216680.32723519153531
Czarka352110.240.8321
Boccia336613930.136120.1826164271
Schalk.T1117310.05910.059151
Loehnis451000
TOTALS208747464911820700.3111015486432463052795021338546
1982 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
Clem.T4103410.450.511
Schalk.C45120.420.411
Zelmanski.G56202487910110.3921220.60452142813617210
Zelmanski.D54210618126290.3861380.6575721247418158
Mastro46161445914180.366990.6153993075135
Prysbycki23010.33310.33311
Cobus542203872131150.3271320.6616112411835
Berti.T53204426510660.3191050.51541323211023224
Turkington521864759810.317690.3710133156107
Trenkamp3994152920.309310.3291096732111
Wojnicki51169205250.308570.337166161471231
Griesbaum46142301830.289580.408238342451523
Boccia31371310210.27150.4054410532261
Day82326110.261100.435312511
Orzel55204375382120.261010.49540923581336
Czarka341110.2520.5221
Mazza2959714310.237200.3391315361151
Preczewski3772121720.236190.26451111151211
Baran591210.22250.555111
Loehnis651110.220.412
Schalk.T106110.16710.1673311
Popham1120010.0510.051351
Carrier32000011
Sobczak150000
Corte1100001
TOTALS205342465011513680.3179950.4853801162732246016428645
1983 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
Mastro46154446413190.4161060.688518378215171
Lanoue42152405321190.3491140.75664303011711
Turkington5218348635220.344780.42630841482162
Griesbaum551815862121100.3431060.586446433661432
Zelmanski.D4415348521020.34680.4442316371644103
Zelmanski.G59195556512140.3331190.615172122654102
Czarka33110.33310.333
Orzel56196456513190.3321350.689514224232332
Wojnicki501663154640.325720.434266181481313
Clem.J277721243150.312440.571173129321112
Cobus5218335541390.295940.51443273341414
Boccia35661720420.303300.455101117262
Clem.T10245710.292100.41763311
McArthur37991625310.253310.3131761931243
Preczewdki39661515110.22719..2886582013272
Schalk.T14185410.22250.278224111
Schalk.C36110.16710.1671
Morefield36010.16710.167121
O'Keefe26010.16710.1671111
Carrier47010.14310.143113
Bara49210.11110.111131
Loehins4400001
Kocik3300002
Corte31100011
TOTALS1958488633886980.32310370.53445713062805219358941
1984 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
Seagram9349152130.441280.82418137123
Zelmanski.D461685267171120.3881220.7265115251721267
Mastro441474252770.354800.544421235851698
Zelmanski.G3511731406160.342660.5642848154123
Schalk.C464210.33350.8332411
Clem.J571816160101210.3311350.74670135335357166
Golden2988728210.318320.364776142111
Cobus461653750890.303850.515372173221123
Orzel1250715330.3270.5491212211
Turkington4617044518140.3730.4292132663253
Preczewski155341510.283160.30261661331
Mueller164051110.275120.353383121
Presley56159374252120.264870.5474016375313131
Boccia28801121410.263280.35811615225
Larck24010.2510.2522
Clem.T1129970.24170.2414751
Berti5214520.23870.33322611
Balbes626360.23160.231114
Carrier48220.2520.25232422
LaBute24811518120.222250.3098618123
Prainito11273610.22280.2966361
Kennedy1955612310.218180.3277452321
Schalk.T512120.16720.167412
Cupples36110.16710.1671211
Loehnis2300001122
Hale102000002111211
Kocik22100012
Corte4300002
Stockel120000112
Hastings11000011
George310020.212001
TOTALS1760595531809820.3018440.48370742703053913358535
1986 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
Carrier251310.640.80.6
Zelmanski.D26922638610.413470.571175112121110.476
Maloney.R511150.45450.4542430.4
Brown341022839820.382530.521473813140.55
Turkington43165526211240.376890.539353331951020.48
Wiseley102268310.364130.59171514210.481
Jonske3512935458140.349670.5193232464460.451
Pagel2910426359160.337640.61525120131121040.444
Berti49187436210110.332770.4152422681032430.413
Seagram461664554142130.3251110.66958927155421380.42
Zelmanski.G3111723367160.308630.538311721353850.396
Orzel391301838850.292610.46931122824710.352
Schalk.C47120.28620.286130.375
Cobus4716027449310.275800.5343162342630.341
Bara1843911210.256160.37222510.289
Golden310625252120.236350.331887213130.283
Ciaravino1332970.21970.21925680.303
Corbeil5121210.16730.2522120.167
Zag3179101320.165150.1962228130.347
Barnes1000
Chapie110011
Corte110011
Loehnis12000021500
Wingert13000010
TOTALS51167438852910113520.3168123414227022344172010634411
1987 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
Jacob2210.510.51113110.667
Pagel32112315112180.455890.795436114620.483
Brown81717210.412120.70653530.588
Schalk.T25120.420.4273120.625
Goubis30912736320.396450.49517620141210.505
Krause339735381450.392670.68418324912320.512
Cobus421372148940.35690.5042452422230.378
Wolfe2300000
Smith1751101720.333230.4518556110.404
Seagram4113531446180.326760.56335118209421150.42
Jonske4513441435100.321780.582383139211550.452
Baker41023110.370.731340.462
Zelmanski.G371002330650.3510.51246321222440.478
Dimambro4813829414220.297550.39921122185211230.401
Turkington46161314471110.273560.348193271155840.378
Golden23621317320.274230.3718415410.318
Orzel10244630.25150.6257341110.333
Zag1324560.2560.2527820.419
Schalk.C81704110.23550.2943130.278
Erickson.D513330.23160.4623740.231
Loehnis8101210.230.3123110.333
Zelmanski.D38210.12510.125110.222
Corte13000030
Hallman3400001210
Wilcox1
TOTALS481358311447775530.3276900.508204342182193411236729424
1988 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
Murphy6221010110.455140.63683651121
Schalk.C925611120.44180.72834121
White3010632457160.425720.6792151715212
Brown3610336426160.408680.6626361441
Cooper6193710.36880.4213521
Clem.J4113428495120.366900.67245629242334
Krause248320297180.349620.74732310121154
Hammerle381193441520.345500.42146291332201
Dimambro31982132430.327450.45917487598
Goubis4114028433120.307540.386261316122364
Hamp315771640.281200.3515620137
Golden31861423430.267360.4191526214251
Larck71223210.2580.6671145
Babcock34310.2510.2511
Lincoln215591230.2181512111012111
Yela22466100.217100.2171110102422
Smith9181310.16750.277311112
Cobus411120.18220.182141
Stocker184368130.186190.419711031
Erickson.D56110.16710.167142
Orzel61913110.15870.36821252
Zelmanski.D371110.14340.57121
Jacob2200001
Wolfe2400001
Fitzpatrick32100011
Corte1100
TOTALS1221273392548490.3216100.498248442002012511357420
1989 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
Krause26911939710.429490.539141158120.509
Crummey24632023740.365420.66715214313320.481
Ritter142238110.364110.5317511610.533
Kocan431482049710.331590.399291111161240.377
White4313631451260.331750.5523842522422120.442
Dimambro318416264110.31350.4171431610710.42
Clem.J4012732391290.307780.614453242461540.421
Cooper103791110.297120.324597210.435
Calloway37220.28620.286121110.444
Tavormina4212326344220.276480.3923514265131030.355
Goubis451413037710.262460.32617152314312230.37
Murphy38120.2520.251210.4
Miller43119262920.244310.261163217351030.357
D'Agnese154089120.225160.4102431410.295
Hamp21461010120.217180.39183715211310.333
DeNamur22531010310.189160.30292410111510.259
DiLoreto3157101010.175110.19322111113310.309
Hallman131000.333
Mazzola21100110.5
Erickson110010
Schalk.C110010
Michaels12001.
TOTALS1310265383696290.2925510.421247482091822993370270.393
1990 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
Rozema11110.110.10.1
Cloutier145018223170.44480.9652913510.666
Grenader124951850.383230.48994311510.431
Clem.J5016136551480.342930.578391332921350.456
Krause36111313783100.333810.73422322713350.486
Bell231110.33320.667110.5
Babcock.B1310.33310.33310.333
White258921275410.302430.4851411512211410.41
Crummey13275820.296140.51981172110.5
Kocan50171235030.292530.31271216135351620.363
Draper451382740710.29500.3632063032315110.42
Dimambro521743750630.287650.3742262824172150.407
Jacob47120.28620.2861120.375
Seagraves51534110.26750.383660.267
Tavormina102610520.25100.51221130.4
Harbaugh81955110.26360.3162325190.364
Miller58144173640.25430.35321453620.397
Alessandrini14365910.25100.2781171011310.386
Erickson58220.2570.2531
D'Agnese14110.2510.2511
Novick14110.2520.522
Brennan17295710.241100.3452157120.353
Cobus351171327550.231470.402711314222220.318
Schalk.C184731130.234200.42611583520.308
Golden247110144110.197230.32431315223620.25
Hamp16374710.18980.2168211115
DiLoreto48931217310.185220.2392221265210.348
Fitzpatrick819230.15830.15831010.24
Hallman81520.13320.13325
Judge493110.11160.4443220.333
Rozman31010.110.115
Brown1021420.09520.095770.321
Corte42000
Orzel130001
Babcock.D120002
Fivento1100012
Miller.L110001
V****.Brian1300023
TOTALS17103104677510450.2736970.4082914028932132284094260.387
1991 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
Krause2563223410160.54641.0163251652110.642
Orzel38140.540.514120.556
Williams.C1210.510.510.5
Jennings.D27330.42830.428110.428
Sullivan45151356414170.4241010.6693719151340.46
Skown233511140.4140.4439520.523
Pecorilli3196353881120.396840.87539318624260.508
Jacob482310.37560.753810.375
Toth43110164190.373500.4551816163110.457
Kocan3612020416110.342520.433207735120.378
Crummey32852329650.341500.588195171610.451
Draper3810721361130.336560.523191201731520.445
Hallman9182610.33370.3897231120.4
Erickson23110.33310.3331110.333
Tavormina45115233790.322480.4171842019212110.426
Roman418925287130.315440.494201202332310.45
Miller45133224170.308480.3612026826100.338
Alessandrini33892430460.303520.525234201811260.425
Dimambro2473122140.288250.3421139122170.381
DiLoreto3770212020.286220.31412219722350.451
Novetsky4410.2510.2511210.4
Fitzpatrick24110.2510.25130.4
Cobus2360913130.217230.383971610.299
Golden916230.18830.18814110.235
Schalk.C4710.14310.14320.143
Seagraves210010
Corte110010
TOTALS521575331511995470.3247640.48531642218212261735730.412
1992 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
Cooper207420337140.446540.7322393211110.512
Sullivan4012339548190.439910.743721912302320.514
Novetsky18308122030.4230.7679154001010.486
Erickson45220000.420.43103000100.4
Pagel38131315110140.389760.581919103031130.429
Draper48031000.37540.50041000100.583
Krause288728325090.368640.7362751811201230.476
Roman38118324350100.364780.661381914333530.423
Kocan3813027467010.354560.43125595303220.396
Tavormina45123414311080.35780.63427430204211910.484
Crummey14368122130.333250.69412039111020.4
Clem3611015351090.318630.5733302019201050.423
Dube13311293010.29150.48411474300500.421
Diloretto358919255020.281360.40518119202021120.407
Dimambro358423194000.226230.2749124122111100.404
Skown20411290000.2290.2212099100110.36
Toth28608133010.217190.31770911015210.329
C.Schalk916130000.18830.1883024001310.278
Carey616110000.06310.0630012001200.118
Seagraves34100000000013000000.2
D'Agnese42000000000001000200
Jacob12000000000001000100
Bell51200000000000000000
Garland10000000000000000000
Corte10000000000000000000
Mark11100000000011000000.5
Muer1314330000.21430.2140136010100.389
TOTALS461336336438744640.3287120.5333123021118531102783280.423
1993 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
Fisher.C11010001110030000001
D'Agnese22110000.510.50001000000.5
Novick14221000.530.750001000000.5
Novetsky27131000.42840.5711002000000.428
Tavormina501644867171100.4091160.70749525273141240.489
Draper25121000.430.61022000000.5
Roman4917244659070.378950.5524222023126670.448
Kocan4475842575020.361680.43265167206330.42
CleM.J4412736455070.354710.55949231273221100.488
Pagel216015213030.35330.5511095100210.435
Krause258321271190.325570.687243139003610.417
Toth45119253813130.319620.5212412217013420.43
Briethaupt4815931497250.308750.4724291311306220.36
Dimambro319314283100.301330.3551627123151010.356
Sullivan4412024336050.275540.451411918013700.379
Cooper207018194030.271320.457100195102100.427
Skown1124463000.2590.3754026100400.307
Seagraves34210000.2510.250011200000.4
Whitney245819146000.241200.3451101311100900.38
Diloreto2036780000.22280.2222086020200.391
Loria.J59320000.22220.2221013101000.3
Brandon.T1120540100.260.35016001200.238
Janus.G25010000.210.20012000100.333
Erickaon25210000.210.21010000000.333
Schalk.C613120000.15420.1542011001300.214
McVay.C11000000000020000100.667
Jacob24000000000001002100
Garland43100000000011001000.25
Merriman25000000000003000100
Corte20100000000000000000
Bell20000000000000000000
TOTALS511471368497857540.3387580.5153353023120822104678310.431
1994 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
D'Agnese48350000.62550.6250000000000.625
Skown714571010.5110.7861010100010.5
Draper12110000.510.51000010000.5
Tavormina571904289141140.4681470.77453025243172240.532
Kocan52180567514050.4171040.578394201407920.475
Sullivan3811122468040.414660.595350148320510.48
Briethaupt5018242716480.4131090.63444142212014370.482
Cooper10389144030.368270.7118166000230.455
Viggiano319318324050.344510.54824614141231820.44
Toth44125204211020.336590.4723021720206420.415
Tomasello59430000.33330.3333214000000.4
Chapp13010000.33310.3330000000000.333
Alatchanian3710314316000.301370.3591521015275410.4
Trammel4010022294010.29360.36163155137600.398
Roman3093192710010.29400.432211617502120.394
Whitney297415206110.27310.4191011921101200.419
Howe18417101000.244110.2685059220100.354
Robbins413230000.23130.2311121000000.333
Diloreto1531870000.22670.2266076110610.385
Dimambro925552100.290.364015001100.23
Kenaga818631000.16740.22250105010100.483
Pote367416121000.162130.176401133121800.287
Novetsky1432640010.12570.21850513100210.243
Bell48110000.12510.1250003000000.125
Schalk13000000000012000000
Loria13000000000001000100
Jennings12000000000002000000
Seagraves22000000000001000000
Feola22000000000001000000
Erickson21000000000000000000
Corte10100000000010000000
TOTALS5715703445289370460.3367730.4923313722322928234496270.426
1995 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
Tavormina5318567102241230.5511971.065822332841222100.621
Cooper8266121000.462130.52032011000.517
Briethaupt43154346111130.396830.5392210138314600.446
Toth3510625415230.387590.55719069302100.42
Whitney4611528437150.374670.5832872323034510.489
Draper3711329399160.345680.6022812119401440.448
Roman461504151101140.341050.74902136147130.434
Mayne26221000.33330.52002000000.333
Erickson13110000.33310.3330000000000.333
Sullivan42133174310120.323610.4592901117010630.379
Rodriguez9161151000.31360.3753261012000.521
Viggiano308417264040.31420.51911215124620.408
Baumann328916266020.292380.427102225125310.322
Dimambro398413243020.286330.39318018163551210.439
D'Agnese57220010.28650.7141000000000.286
Kocan3110722285000.262330.308901083041110.325
Wouters397717202000.26220.286611012033600.367
Alatchanian387412176010.23260.3511701112141910.367
Howe26537120000.226120.22660614111100.317
Skown59120000.22220.2221020001400.363
Ricci45000000000005000000
Corte30100000000000000000
Gallager12100000000011000100.333
Daniels11000000000010000000.5
Dawson13000000000000001000
TOTALS5315993705571058660.3488760.548351262102532529479800.433
1996 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
Tavormina401395470141110.5041190.8564622718023100.589
Bell34020000.520.5100000010.5
Dimambro42124214910020.395650.524360181543240.483
Briethaupt39142385613290.394990.6973613201012530.476
Roman441484258120170.3921210.818602233234370.486
Whitney3611541446030.383590.513186252713100.503
Cooper114311167020.32290.6741106700020.449
Ventimiglia14447152000.341170.3867101723200.396
Feola26020000.33320.333000100000.333
Schaffer13111000.33320.667100000000.333
Davenport13010000.33310.333100100100.333
Kuhle3411823392110.33470.398155111330660.388
Viggiano226311205020.317310.49211171110310.386
Wouters266811210020.309270.397701011005150.397
Draper40125213710140.296610.4883202531411100.417
Burton20418121000.293130.317325415300.431
Jennings367613190000.258190.258721312043140.387
Sullivan38020000.2520.25011100100.333
Ricci413230000.23130.231101600110.289
Kraemer719240000.21140.211403710020.318
Howe1025650000.250.2403600200.286
Crummey35010000.210.2100100000.2
Toth45210000.210.2101200000.333
Skown2310000000001200000.25
Erickson250000000000050010
Jacob11000000000000000000
Loria11000000000001000000
Corte10000000000000000000
Rosin10000000000000100000
TOTALS451347315478835530.3557300.54220144201231222742760.448
1997 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
Cooper104219184020.429280.19074202310.512
Lierman44133315611010.421700.66728179101130.45
Tavormina441515060131100.3971060.66740123163221540.483
Briethaupt46168346610420.393900.526258146403830.417
Viggiano45138305217080.377930.70249218116321650.46
Roman49153455552160.3591120.5394712934221270.467
Dzwik712040000.33340.6741002101100.333
Whitney44137354410230.321670.7322941929211320.408
Konwerski3710021306060.3540.3332901420125510.397
Kuhle410230000.330.48901210011200.417
Dimambro317716203010.26260.54141912551010.374
Burton68320000.2520.32102030000.455
Wouters27499123000.245150.338311010004700.373
Jennings397116173000.239200.28210027134401010.471
Alatchanian4610111243000.238270.267211622245000.306
Howe1528360000.21460.2144038100000.29
Fernandez410220000.220.22000001110.2
Devergilio1111020000.18120.1812025010100.357
Chwalek58100000.12510.1251021000000.3
Hager13000000000002000000
Corte13000000000000000000
Marcon22000000000010000000.333
Kraemer.D12000000000000010000.333
Kramer.S11000000000000000000
Collier12100000000002000000
Knoll110100011100000000001
Schwarze13020000.66720.6673000000000.667
TOTALS491424329477789490.3357200.5063192219320934283076290.394
1998 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
Brierhaupt39143516692130.4621180.8254614128131630.513
Tavormina48146526472130.4381140.7815823727433290.559
Pagel27230000.42630.4263020000110.556
Viggiano51160406771150.4191210.7567122816636130.513
Roman521695067100130.3961160.6865803235341150.502
Dimambro3710921436010.395520.4772601391041320.459
Jennings399919387000.384450.455811020434700.455
Rogers39122384510200.369600.4921412717271910.434
Whitney4112336437380.35800.653642529330730.47
Cooper226617234000.348270.4091109*8002120.427
Rebandt33310000.333100000000000
Bellestri50123473910040.317610.49623242620191830.468
Konwerski338013232240.288410.5131611923120410.436
Giordano405316155100.283220.41581286202000.377
Lierman439222214010.228280.3041701212321120.33
Alatchanian39759174000.227210.28140920114700.318
Wouters48110000.125102002100100
Howe1521221000.09530.1431025001010.173
Feola22100000000021000000.5
Rovenelli27000000000014000100.125
Renshaw22000000000001000000
Hill11000000000001000000
Kraemer10000000000000000100
Schwarze10100000000000000000
Bell11010001110000000001
TOTALS5516124415799313720.3599140.5674107225426433403171360.458
1999 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
Tavormina521716178202110.4561350.7896813536305990.549
Whitney501505365141100.4331110.7438204129222640.56
Frankhouse50177657410850.4181150.65481423147732230.502
Viggiano541655566131130.41200.7275903418216850.505
Alatchanian397317282040.384420.575129108111410.464
Briethaupt51185476819070.3681080.58448131516504140.418
Dimambro429728355000.361400.41217015113221000.456
Lierman387516274000.36310.41317186113110.429
Humphries3810523363240.343550.524217825300100.389
Roman47159415460150.341050.666111838320660.413
Konwerski419820325040.327460.4692201420134130.426
Howe22449132000.295150.341110610021020.404
Rogers1217853100.294100.586143010210.455
Schwarze711230000.27230.2721104000110.272
Kraemer34130000.2510.250021000000.5
Jennings428319204000.241240.2891111317726510.357
Boccia109320010.22250.5551003000000.222
Rebandt1315430000.230.22114000010.25
Borkowski36010000.16710.1670001000100.167
Toth46110000.16710.1670013000000.286
Bell34022000.54.1.0000001000000.5
Bonnacci12011000.52100001001000.5
Hill12010000000001001000
Feola11000000000000000000
Corte10000000000000000
TOTALS54170346762411415730.3669870.584477325028139242481420.454
2000 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
Viggiano4412942518-60.395790.61240361741760.536
Briethaupt431675066142160.3951320.796014168250.442
Tavormina47153405891100.379990.64748284115130.478
Whitney4414350547370.377880.6154236297140.506
Bellestri391253847102-0.376610.488171824162830.483
Frankhouse5116355566570.344900.55236282892630.457
Dimambro46128204010-10.313530.4143222179320.425
Roman47154384811-140.3121010.6564621452370.404
Konwerski4913133405-70.305660.5033819306230.401
Jennings5011724336-10.282420.35923251847130.413
Alatchanian398720244-20.276340.39110161215-0.417
Howe2535891-10.257120.34374814-0.395
Kraemer61256---0.560.5212--1--
Feola24421--0.530.75-12--3-0.6
Schwarze61023---0.330.3--5----0.3
Riebandt57321--0.28630.428--3----0.286
Rayes81835---0.28650.28642910.35
Lierman515341-10.26780.533411----0.313
Lanoue13-----------2-----
Boccia11----------1-----
Hill1-1---------------
TOTALS
2001 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
A. VIGGIANO111100011120000001
LEICHTMAN111100011100000001
BELLISTRI12010000.510.501110000.667
LETSINGER22210000.510.500100000.667
MEISSNER22110000.510.500000000.5
ESSIAN3110033466150.46690.6918181060310.522
HUMPHRIES501774869176120.391340.757471911220290.432
VIGGIANO5015334599060.386860.562371223132250.472
BRIETHAUPT4515645599350.378890.571402214122380.439
COPELAND206818253140.368420.6181619111020.442
HOWE26399141000.359150.38590481120.432
RODGERS338219284200.341360.439968142210.413
KONWERSKI277123247040.338430.6061947142230.413
ALATCHANIAN815250000.33350.33300210000.412
ROMAN4812931416070.318680.52726029361430.457
WHITNEY3710618306100.283380.35820215232300.387
HILT57220010.28650.71431230000.444
JENNINGS4510922312010.284360.3324718175300.4
TAVORMINA4311716333130.282470.40234119236230.391
FEOLA44110000.2510.2500030000.25
DIMAMBRO295816140000.241140.24191962300.371
FRANKHOUSE46210000.16710.16710000100.286
POPHAM46110000.16710.16700130000.286
TOTH231000000000100100.4
BELL440000000000120100.333
SCHWARZE722000000000100100.5
HILL450000000000120000.167
TOTALS50941223320477280.344650.494205551311521820190.431
2002 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
DEMETRAL29104414410490.423890.856321124401630.483
BREITHAUPT4515240628520.408860.5663110168206360.464
BAYWAL5015025597230.393790.5273011821435500.468
KOCHAN4113334519310.383690.51918131212422130.442
ROMAN4110617375050.349570.5382312624132240.489
VIGGIANO4814142467130.326640.45438132616313370.435
HUMPHRIES4514729477370.32810.5513719825635350.367
TAVORMINA4511611352020.302430.3711801425322810.386
WILSON2329380000.27680.27620315120000.382
RODGERS296217173000.274200.32385812010420.366
DIMAMBRO338311211000.253220.2651501216111600.354
KIELESZEWSKI385913111000.186120.2031314322101000.351
JENNINGS407612140000.184140.184611015333120.303
HOWE2439371000.17980.2053049101110.256
BORKOWSKI13010000.33310.3331001000000.333
KONWERSKI26021000.33330.51022000000.5
AUGER,DAVE37320000.28620.2860112010000.444
HERBST,STEVE36010000.16710.1671001000010.167
SCHWARZE37010000.14310.1430002000000.143
McLEOD,SEAN37010000.14310.1430013000100.25
DEMETRAL,TED515211000.06720.1330111000100.125
DEMETRAL,SCT38100000000001102000
HILL54200000000011000100.2
LeMASTERS,MATT13000000000012000000.25
BELL10000000000000010001
CORTE10100000000000000000
HASTINGS,JOHN10000000000000000000
TOTALS5314693074706318320.326650.4532656918825236243357360.406
2003 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
ESSIAN44154477510220.487950.6172124199171113561
HERBST361310.540.66711110.571
KOCHAN50164366310330.384880.5373214158450.436
BAYWAL54164386216350.378990.60456223228561480.469
C. DEMETRAL247229275150.375490.68122423411650.531
VIGGIANO5416358601180.368950.582421636117161850.485
HUMPHREYS44146284411250.301740.50731121326234140.376
BREITHAUPT5316725473140.281640.38330142016133120.368
ROMAN501381536660.261600.4353112631154740.396
JENNINGS53123203230.26350.2841442316843320.393
DIMAMBRO296781720.254190.28441311280.375
ECHLIN2410.2510.25110.4
COPELAND10308740.233110.36682712410.329
FEOLA3920.22220.2222210.222
NEAL4164121310.203140.219392211110.311
WILSON2128330.10730.1073610112310.286
KIELESZEWSKI1720420.120.112690.308
HOWE20282210.07150.179141010.188
SCHWARZE431110.25
HILL1311110.25
TAVORMINA1220
CORTE1
TOTALS5615553344968312390.303
2004 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
ESSIAN12120.66720.66710.5
DEMETRAL206619296120.429430.65219211212330.48
BAYWAL21641525910.3913757821103212430.519
VIGGIANO441162742740.362650.562883710115490.409
KOCHAN3912733421010.33550.43313815932110.37
FRANKHOUSE164581440.311180.4437113150.4
SMITH33872225640.287430.4941971713421510.414
HOWE244961410.285170.34794122310.375
ROMAN39971927760.278520.53625272534320.55
BREITHAUPT4413824378110.276500.362238154422210.348
NOVICK14345920.264110.323723121120.348
WILSON1521250.23850.23812610.305
GERSTENBERGER3832110.2550.62523110.25
NEAL22405910.225100.253199220.367
HILT3082101940.219230.28871212810.295
T. KOCHAN345391110.207120.2226451621210.275
PALAZETTI310220.220.21410.27
ECHLIN2610.16710.167110.167
MCGAVIN1025240.1540.15113110.25
JENEY37110.14310.1431220.333
ALATCHANIAN16365410.11150.139457110.2
HUMPHRIES1200210.5
STEPP000.333
HERBST2300210
O'CONNOR13001110
HILL210020
FEOLA110010
LEWANDOWSKI3000
TOTALS451156870379683200.2954630.4011994718417128172749270.341
2005 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
BAYWAL103511165110.457260.7437134150.5
LEWANDOWSKI47330.42840.4282110.428
T. DEMETRAL24210.530.75311170.6
VIGGIANO44122424516160.377800.656411140112420.531
R.KOCHAN JR3913141488110.366610.466161417141330.45
BREITHAUPT3310427388120.365540.51922816422350.459
JENEY13429153130.357270.643162265120.449
C. DEMETRAL72598330.32220.8811210.42
NOVICK164281210.286130.3145111120.375
FRANKHOUSE4144410.28670.521350.375
WHITNEY27210.28620.2861130.375
BACKING411272436810.283490.386224151542420.368
T. KOCHAN381161631610.267370.3199373911150.315
ROMAN421221632650.262550.45129203334310.384
FAIRCHILD624460.2560.2531310.25
M. DEMETRAL61243110.2570.5838232230.357
NEWSTED1126260.23160.231341111110.355
HILT618340.22240.22231630.263
WILSON295131120.216130.2552181714150.365
COPELAND92946310.207120.4147170.233
NEAL5124210.16730.2525610.44
YATES5181310.16740.22230.167
HOWE2646560.1360.13415110.344
DIMAMBRO612110.08310.083330.267
TOTALS471226247347737250.2835090.41522352182240222618530.387
2006 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
Whitney12121131.51
Ramsey386530.625141.7591110.667
Breithaupt493410.44450.55542110.583
LaFontaine3730.428210.428
Newsted251220.440.82110.5
Jeney45148295912240.396870.5883315141345150.467
Kochan, R491744436512220.374870.5257201821160.441
Abro, Mark3310914010110.367530.505293412352420.415
Watchowski3110721391430.364300.5791443132141030.387
Viggiano5817150601540.351870.509288411852550.488
Abro, Matt5617230568110.326690.4012691324633430.383
Fairchild401182338510.322460.39191612554520.38
Demetral144581430.311170.3789172410.404
Kochan, T46125163620.2883830414152145220.348
Roman561491841860.275670.45372439147430.39
Joseph284481210.273130.295244350.333
Howe21414110.268110.268658110.348
Miller356671640.242200.30391116224530.367
Javanovski43106142560.236310.292185716253730.314
Gergics813130.23130.231120.231
Backing38210.16710.16712220.3
Wilson1119210.05210.052210110.143
Dimambro, R67000160.125
Herbst38000310
Alatchanian251000020.333
Combest2200010.5
Beaton2100010
Perez12100010
Knoll1200020
Whitbeck1DNB0
TOTALS591673310533946250.3197140.4272775817424433423857430.397
2007 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
Jeney55180497310160.4061030.572311111234112240.471.042
Viggiano57171486680140.3861160.67864544812418120.5161.194
Smith134512164020.356260.57814034013320.4080.986
Watchowski44168345813180.345970.5773174210251810.3680.945
Hacias19467161100.348190.41392713010300.4440.857
Howe1424380000.33380.3332074001000.4840.817
Alatchanian912341000.33350.4171013000000.3850.802
Feola13010000.33310.3330001000000.3330.666
Miller4511520367120.313510.443170627151130.3730.816
R. Kochan5618547568030.303730.39521152632541040.40.795
Roman6017323526090.301850.4913602733373970.4150.906
Horning1324370000.29270.2923118012010.3460.638
T. Kochan5413621375010.274450.333185821414220.3190.652
Humphreys4013020344230.26510.392217823232640.3190.711
Wilson2435391000.257100.28650315120220.350.636
Matt Abro824260000.2560.250404101200.250.5
Springer14010000.2510.250101000000.250.5
Fairchild4212414304000.242340.274100617142800.3010.575
J. Kristen1729461000.20770.2412154010100.3430.584
Konwerski410022000.240.43021100100.3330.733
Nieves2641782000.195100.2448095160300.4110.655
Demetral414222000.14340.2860002010100.20.486
Riling39110000.11110.1112121000000.2730.384
Joseph140000000000010000000
C. Kochan130000000000010000000
Combest240000000000020000000
Echlin120000000000001000000
K. Kirsten12000000000010000000.3330
Whitbeck110000000000010000000
Newsted1-1----DNB-DNB-----------
Lafountaine1-0----DNB-DNB-----------
TOTALS601717324529796480.3087640.4452986018127626523180420.3910.836
2008 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
Herbst1111---111111
Jeney42131395114220.389750.557311181351011230.467
Kish52110.510.5210.75
Maki131210.66750.6672
Miller1331211120.355190.6167392410.444
Schwarze2310.33310.33310.333
Kochan, R4716638541430.325770.46315624205320.411
Smith33991932510.323400.4041641713523310.422
Breithaupt23761224230.316350.421148152150.381
Fairchild726590.34690.346211150.37
Springer391092134840.312540.4952821431321240.4
Viggiano52155344810140.31720.465311737114481250.459
Flamont513140.30840.30811310.357
Combest91440.28640.2765110.286
Watchowski36133203717130.278650.4893158212241270.329
Humphreys1035920.273110.3337312120.296
Roman481332035640.263530.3982326341540.402
Trudell6213510.23880.3815252110.333
Williams11305710.23380.26743510.303
Konwerski3591621210.231260.286161019644420.333
Howe163570.270.223100.263
McShane1510.210.211310.2
Frankhouse515230.230.2253110.25
Kochan, T285410100.185100.18511317220.279
Evangelista46210.16710.166530.444
Hacias, A1127140.14840.1481110210.281
Wilson97110.14310.143120.25
Nieves6111.2130
Rebandt59510.102
Hill, K25110
Feola2222
Borkowski13
Bluck121
Lafontaine30122
Alatchanian301
Secrest1210.333
Kay11
TOTALS521460251417815290.3865450.4082865618926731343179350.38
2009 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
Howe1111111
Lafontaine412380.667110.9175110.692
Demetral, C51346110.461100.817651110.611
Kaminski5015844621010.405920.584822213755180.489
Jeney541775267960.378970.548331822124931350.471
Viggiano541445054770.375910.632474529142240.55
McShane2813100.37560.78230.375
Kochan, R48171475913210.345790.4622532622241550.443
Springer471453019310.338790.545462223113150.435
Trudell562190.33330.52210.333
Smith33952531710.326550.5792911172330.413
Mvszynski22381112150.326130.342617620.422
Watchowski381342741130.306630.7425882144960.345
Churchward36902327530.3380.422214111721320.382
Breithaupt21681020620.294290.4221415631130.351
Miller316012172110.283210.35871414610.638
Kross4111310.27340.36422110.385
Reuter316681710.252190.28841151220.279
Kochan, T2454513110.241170.31982820.268
Roman471272630450.236490.386252239244550.366
Evangelista77110.14310.1931120.25
Alexander53001
Schwarze100139
Dimambro110012110.333
Wilson22002
Newsted130012
Combest68002
Kennedy30021
Springer. C231001
Borkowski2200
Hill1100
TOTALS551607381525845530.3267770.4843594222824834362752420.422
2010 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
C. DEMETRAL13210.667310.667
KENNY4123510.41760.533340.533
VIGGIANO511454358890.4930.64140940746610.545
KOCHAN4314732561550.381360.58532292231530.486
HUNT3210331379210.359530.515221016133511210.469
AARON HACIAS5141510.35770.511310.4
JENEY72649310.346150.5765111250.392
KONWERSKI2310.33310.33320.333
LIERMAN2310.33310.3330.333
ABRO4121410.33350.428332120.444
HACIAS2358131920.328210.3629910210.418
SMITH32108233547120.324500.4622321321131370.411
KAMINSKI4213926451560.324780.5613921623417750.397
SPRINGER351292641670.318680.52730210401430.385
ROMAN411282336940.286570.452272830231620.427
COTTER3470182050.286250.3576618202410.444
CHURCHWARD351172833620.282450.3851551423352410.382
JATKOWSKI27991827510.273350.354177614123710.327
REUTER6152410.26750.33321430.313
ALATCHANIAN1027270.25970.25931720.31
ERMANNI1410.2510.25110.25
DUFOUR1410.2510.25110.4
CHESHIRE929270.24170.24151671320.389
WILSON711120.18220.18226110.308
MILLER518330.16730.1672530.25
SCHWARZE48110.12510.1251240.3
LAFONTAINE721420.09520.095161110.136
MOORE38001
CZUBAK412002
FEOLA1
JACINTO22447930.205120.272112222620.239
RODNEY111
SCHYFINSKI122
TOTALS511508318471974380.3126400.4582944922330224362284300.871
2011 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%OPS
COOPER743310.7541301000.80
RICE2865192830.431310.4771749111140.50.972
SMITH26711227810.38380.53523210924210.4821.017
ERMERS371192845910.378570.47921213165420.4390.918
ALATCHANIAN282310.37540.540020.3750.875
VIGGIANO441153243460.374650.565299309165530.5231.088
HACIAS.C3686203260.372380.442193171311510.4810.923
EISLER2977232750.351320.4161409142370.4380.854
HACIAS.R2876162660.342320.421147198210.4850.906
COTTER316520223110.338300.4621425171316230.5110.973
HUNT4113532455110.333550.40726118142611440.4340.841
REUTER316082000.333200.333805140130.3940.727
KONWERSKI130100.33310.333000100.3330.666
SPRINGER130100.33310.333100000.3330.666
WEBBER401022333420.324430.422211413514030.410.832
KOCHAN441443139710.271490.34201171734150.3480.688
WATCHOWSKI1437410410.27160.432507110190.40.832
ROMAN38842122440.262380.4522722615211450.4850.937
CHAMBERS10212500.23850.2380155210.3850.623
KERSTEN10211210.23860.2711014020.2720.543
BRYANT360100.16710.1670013010.2860.453
BROOKS370100.14310.1430003010.1430
ROCK79100000101400.10.1
WHITNEY130000000001000
STRZYNSKY1100000000000100
TOTALS5131322298436713170.335670.4292495822020027322256320.430.859
2012 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
McHUGH111111
HUNT14401719630.475310.77591211712210.6
KERSTEN711450.45550.455113110.538
WATCHOWSKI288920381640.43660.7423824935720.452
COTTER1959282530.424280.474561383820.547
EISLER252210.45112110.4
SMITH297522294130.387440.587181612441310.516
VIGGIANO4912934481170.372800.624193511323150.512
WEBBER451552757810.368670.4322511111433560.42
HACIAS, AR2353101850.34230.4341111272420.462
WALTER1310.33310.33310.333
ERMERS23621920410.323260.41912371011110.4
KOCHAN391221638510.311460.37722262034310.344
VALUTIS, L41991130810.303410.414223921533320.378
WILLIAMS3720.28620.286210.306
CHAMBERS431192634710.286430.361201618951240.384
KONWERSKI37120.28620.2863113.75
ROMAN441191232720.269450.37819203412320.374
BRYANT91935410.263120.63261010.268
ALATCHANIAN9201510.2560.31631
VALUTIS, K244291010.238120.28631394170.304
MANIS2963181510.238160.25410198213623.52
REUTER265191110.216140.27483102330.259
WHITNEY251110.220.41210.333
MENDEZ1326550.19250.192348630.392
HACIAS, AX6162310.1840.25231210.316
REED26210.16710.167110.296
COCHRAN572110.14330.4281420.455
KROLL612210.08310.082116110.214
COMBEST1201
LAFONAINE2605
BOBEL23031
ROELENS110
KLANN491071
KRUPA2310.3332
TOTALS531445304459929210.3186320.4372858119825438263166320.409
2013 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
KAIN130210.66731
HACIAS, AR5315737601330.382790.503371231657970.461
KOCHAN3495243460.358400.421814133230.45
WEBBER50155415513420.355820.529281172021331140.459
SMITH1233311110.333140.42464713210.476
COHOON2461121930.311220.36194794310.417
VALUTIS, K415981810.305200.339131614121420.388
VIGGIANO501432142420.294520.364218221341520.392
ROMAN37851425410.294320.376131524452220.429
CHAMBERS471283436510.281440.3441826289221430.418
WATCHOWSKI30891325420.281330.371112121612430.366
ERMERS3066111860.272240.36312581131230.36
VALUTIS, L4812712348110.268470.3728721278930.34
WILLIAMS4410511283310.267400.3812138163211220.33
JOHNSON8232610.26170.30441341120.37
JENEY12363910.25100.2783147210.357
MICHLEY4085202150.247260.306101321223610.36
BRYANT4131310.23150.3851610.281
COCHRAN25110.210.21310.333
REUTER1729150.17250.17215110.2
LAFOREST1021330.14330.14335120.28
MENDEZ36210.12510.1252220.375
BARRON818620.11120.111173110.385
KLANN392000012370.25
WILSON110000010
ALATCHANIAN2200000110.5
KERSTEN10000001111
SORRENSEN612100006100.3
TOTALS6012283458781680.2925920.3782476021725737514469340.396
2014 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
JENEY3834110.581310.5
VALUTIS, L3811834511420.432210.60232299165410.496
SMITH267414286130.378450.608154137211320.477
VIGGIANO391102841910.373530.48230331723410.511
JOHNSON2362122370.371300.484104441410.443
WILLIAMS, A18491218510.367260.513157931220.468
WEBBER29942935510.362420.44727315722330.417
HUNT228221291110.354420.51214688212440.379
WILLIAMS, J10274930.333120.444412140.333
KROLL262210.33330.5240.333
KLANN26220.33320.333110.456
WHITNEY13110.33310.333110.469
VALUTIS, K3374222410.324260.351111514231520.449
CHAMBERS43123363870.309450.3661993616312210.414
ROMAN25541016210.296210.38991312221420.431
MARTINEZ18347100.294100.29487911110.408
HACIAS38106323111120.292500.4722712416222430.323
KOCHAN37104213040.288340.3272231919122120.25
WATCHOWSKI18591115310.254210.3561236101230.351
PETERSON3820.2520.2513110.3
EISLER1234783110.235160.478771140.2
BRADNER39210.22230.33321110.333
SORENSON310120.270.167
CARTIER817330.17630.1763450.294
BARRON46110.16710.167110.296
REUTER514220.14320.14323250.416
PAPROCKI614320.14320.1433142
MANIS482110.12530.3751450.2
LAFONTAINE1100
COCHRAN3410120.2
LANGLOIS120110
BRYANT3401210.5
RIVIERA230.2
SCHALK11101
TOTALS511328319430937130.3245760.434280422331882231285731
2015 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
DOKEY244210.530.7522310.714
KOCHAN, R3290163790.411460.51116115821210.5
VALUTIS. J1017570.41170.41124320.523
FORSYTHE2471192840.394320.451874443110.427
McCLELLAND91857210.389120.6773230.542
BARRON257518291010.387420.56192121422520.471
WATCHOWSKI38901334730.378500.555161573241350.423
VIGGIANO361031235510.34430.41720618113430.452
KLANN1310.33310.33310.333
JOHNSON2557111810.316190.333785141220.435
YOUNGBLOOD919660.31560.31532110.35
MICHLEY329019271030.3430.4781769183320.382
HACIAS35962328630.292430.44820241523140.447
HUNT298926245310.27390.4271710241452510.449
MENDEZ24110.2510.251210.5
ROMAN16292720.24190.3126100.371
FORD143211830.25110.344825102360.4
BRYANT361021724530.235380.3721321042221420.316
VALUTIS, K15356810.22990.257556132110.372
EISLER393210.22230.3332210.364
CHAMBERS401161925310.215300.2591552316413110.35
JENEY113948210.205130.33353182310.262
EDWARDS24641113310.203180.2817141812330.271
MARTINEZ3261141110.18120.197102131621620.342
PAPROCKI3710.14210.142210.142
VALUTIS. L48210.12510.12512210.3
CORTE13
THIERRY133
LEFLER221111
LENNEMAN121
LEPKI2521
KOCHAN, T111
SMITH121
WILLIAMS2510.210.2
TOTALS331353267351818140.2594980.3682175719324423402959290.368
2016 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPDPEGWOB%
CHRIS252410.8510.8
CAM13220.66720.60710.75
HACIAS, AX26310.550.833520.5
BRAD1210.510.50.5
JENEY311620.54580.72711110.615
VALUTIS, L36123244911320.398720.5864017132260.431
SCHALK. B27350.71450.7141110.752
VIGGIANO29651725220.395320.50714723811120.551
KOCHAN44152335810230.352810.53326391123270.417
POGASIC, A381213746630.38580.47917121513362610.472
MICHLEY36106254070.377470.4431715141142120.489
PORTELLI20531620360.377410.774191110110.492
CHAMBERS471340489120.366650.497229361714340.515
WATCHOWSKI3912920471120.364640.4962279162381430.419
LAFONTAINE5111410.36470.63621220.417
WILLIAMS, B1135612210.342170.48681222110.41
POGASIC, T131110.33320.66720.353
MARTINEZ4098203270.327390.395194162421130.42
FOLEY2674132440.324280.486834120.419
VALUTIS. J16258820.32100.46110921110.528
JOHNSON19507150.3150.36134234310.375
VALUTIS, K215081410.28150.31065222310.379
TOTH518250.27850.278212210.316
FORD11304810.26790.3314102810.389
McCLELLAND382210.2550.625210.25
WHITBECK24110.2510.25230.5
COMBEST14110.2510.250.25
ROMAN173256110.188100.313211310110.422
PAPROCKI5111210.18230.272111120.25
GILLEN411120.18220.18223120.25
BRYANT30791114340.172290.36713273212330.261
STEVE37110.14310.14340.143
HACIAS, AA51710.05910.0591610.059
NOVETSKY2402110.333
NEWSTED1101
LEFLER220110.333
KLANN340140.2
YOUNGBLOOD1301
LEVINSON2402
WILLIAMS, A120
CONGEMI2021
COLE2210210.333
CLARK2101
TOTALS3315583195238510260.3357050.4522177221325825423860320.368