Career Pitching Stats

Team & Individual Statistics – Jet Box 18+ Team –  1969-2016 Seasons

1969-2016 PITCHING STATS

1969 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERASHOUT
Blackburn303143606.10.00
Pemberton221110.500142124213.01.07
Ewald21111096429.01.56
Fayad523401.0002911106419.01.89
Geister2021221313.02.33
Marrocco951423262933241836.13.47
O'Toole74232220.50011827181731.13.80
Choinard107331303137322442.13.97
Erickson101010.00021111.15.26
Lamprides202101.000226552.213.11
TOTALS215101050.500128991399774164.13.15
1970 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERASHOUT
Zienert1011.00.00
Hopp54211322221416623.11.80
Uzdale1396454552351302267.02.29
Marrocco864224262138261842.12.97
Zamon8761341332351312248.03.21
Ewald111212112.03.50
Yeager1114423.04.67
Geister11124440.241.79
TOTALS2718111611409316411275187.12.80
1971 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERASHOUT
Reygaert1232960137162718835.21.57
Blackburn752212126232115933.11.89
Wedra15966442645343302260.22.54
Uzdale13835531412547302149.22.96
Day.D312115712758.04.36
Geister1093144425937392743.24.32
Helberg312101436544.26.47
Marrocco1141220.220.89
Kropp.J11202202.00.00
Rutherford.B11123431.021.00
TOTALS361622146222192199152101239.02.96
1972 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERASHOUT
Hacias.M1011001.00.00
Cutright1585764571857231684.01.52
Kloss77433231029111041.01.95
Fayad1392453352446211457.22.08
Reygaert55334107510.04.00
Wedra11615431244421221835.14.08
Uzdale945111131227201522.15.02
Marrocco2110217433.17.20
TOTALS35121916515511319810881254.22.54
1973 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERASHOUT
Madeja11201004.00.00
Barnett421211177113218.10.98
Schalk11863432792946151270.01.54
Cutright1265653222969221371.11.64
Uzdale5142021311145415.12.34
Saad76131262718151029.03.10
Burke11853421443452302561.03.28
Zalucki413301167126612.24.26
Niedowicz66124263231231940.04.27
Doebler731421181924181626.25.40
Marrocco11448774.014.00
TOTALS421926159257179286144114352.12.91
1974 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERASHOUT
Buss1011001001.10.00
Sucharski101121001.00.00
Schalk21116101124111314610792.20.68
Forhan111061721432363281677.11.86
Wojnicki71162021612237623.12.31
Wehner111442113.22.45
Skerske641233161333261034.02.65
Uzdale8262011292011826.22.70
Fayad7512132141717181131.13.16
Citright6241131332113924.03.38
Carreri3121645425.03.60
Napolean221333335.15.07
Ford725012133511211418.16.87
Hacias.M221314333.09.00
McDonald2243121095.115.20
Griesbaum11122221.018.00
TOTALS4115281220260161263157101353.12.57
1975 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERASHOUT
Sobczak1011001001.00.00
Uzdale50520192101113.10.67
Forhan121161541373342291873.12.20
Cutright66340161041241244.02.45
Schalk181187835903185372893.12.70
Wehner532217152211620.02.70
Mach8642421422737181647.03.07
Skerske131033821434855302263.03.14
Hornbacker8335232232336211738.13.99
Malloch10723611503344302656.24.13
Wojnicki615103992111914.25.65
TOTALS582934421616326231394212155465.03.00
1976 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERASHOUT
Cutright1094161332558241264.11.68
Herbst875153492537161350.12.33
Bara311220139167618.22.89
Czarka171057742543580453192.13.02
Schalk1512931028756934537103.02.23
Skerske2013577735554885838100.23.40
sabol9316122302337231636.23.92
Wehner11922242371752412851.04.94
Uzdale7727623171214.07.71
Wojnicki21110557967.07.71
Harrison1101161331.027.00
Hrdlicka1111110.099.00
FORFEITS7
TOTALS65653238371292493289203593.03.39
1977 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERASHOUT
Seagraves1001101001.20.00
Desantis200201253115.01.80
Schalk151194842753584332191.22.061
Herbst1313892754163402697.02.412
Czarka3031336227.02.57
Bara11714161553246281850.13.22
Skerske131073741584974503584.03.75
Newcom8523142213635271739.23.86
Zoss542122261824201424.15.18
Warzynski7324132162224201728.15.40
Wehner8523132363838332639.06.00
Sobczak101003221.018.00
Wojnicki312015579931.024.32
Uzdale101015771.237.72
TOTALS593332303011376285413272195474.03.703
1978 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERASHOUT
Schalk.C141193829733772520102.01.77
Herbst11106181722257271977.02.22onehit
Murphy54114022172517928.02.89
Segraves2002101111113.03.00
Yanus4212101184187617.03.18
Bara6105012910105410.23.37
Loehnis151253462804375513484.23.61
Newcom8533322252337292042.14.25
Zoss511321212028141327.14.28
Skerske7215311161736302526.18.55
Day.B1001002111.09.00
Desantis1001115331.216.17
Stillwagon1001023430.181.82
Schultz1001011220.0inf
TOTALS49273234149362194375216160421.03.42
1979 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERASHOUT
Schalk12118145882876342393.12.22
Czarka131043921442762282074.02.432
Herbst121151641522589362275.02.641
Loehnis13835431842941281958.12.932
Cicotte421211113141911719.23.20
Newcom9316213171427171130.23.22
Fellows14529524503056312860.04.20
Seagraves11433323.06.00
Gebbie9306311192036262434.16.29
Bara111310002.00.00
TOTALS532435341913374191409214156450.13.125
1980 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERASHOUT
Thomas101020001.20.00
Zalucki3031451115.01.80
Schalk.C14121021038634763523102.12.02
Berryman110111231652511522.02.05
Czarka131172821363881403490.13.39
Denewith11001446525.03.60
Orzel1041633313917171536.13.72
Gebbie143111515301957322045.04.00
Bara5052569447.14.91
Loehnis954121292525191729.05.28
Baran15112452403872514067.25.32
Schalk.T14826251353270554457.16.91
Mitchell202154552.117.31
McArthur2021041001.10.00
Wojnicki11058984.018.00
Lanoue1011110221.113.53
TOTALS562360352116318262456286220478.04.14
1981 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERASHOUT
Turkington2021201002.00.00
Clem.J1011011002.20.00
Orzel2021230003.00.00
Wojnicki1100110001.00.00
Berti10110100001.00.00
Sobczak1011001001.00.00
Zelmanski.D1011000001.00.00
Zelmanski.G1011020001.00.00
Buczak1011013001.00.00
Polvi8305502333174424.21.46
Bara404401462115.21.59
Czarka151352102413690393082.23.27
Schalk.T12428434483449352051.23.48
Gebbie141014501414164262666.23.51
Schalk.C12864631623170383177.13.61
Baran12824422332352332955.04.75
loehnis64220111619151119.25.03
Clem.T14410523312258353148.15.77
Berryman12210203151142222028.16.35
Jensen1349312354438322838.26.50
TOTALS611672481326360275507280231512.14.06
1982 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERASHOUT
Orzel10011911004.00.001
Berti10011011002.00.00
Loehnis178197120.875674059231780.01.911
Schalk.C1413811201.0007525863422103.01.922
Carrier73042120.66712102110526.11.71
Reed2002125114.02.25
Clem.T1610366320.66738207022472.03.003
Turkington10011521113.03.00
Mastro147476420.600554665343181.23.43
Schalk.T1660107041.00035255333151.03.711
Czarka149355220.714443484514372.25.32nohit
Baran720536819131217.16.23
TOTALS58194511200.804347212465227177517.03.08
1983 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERASHOUT
Bara40041021.000663008.10.00
Clem.J30032016004.10.00
Orzel20021553314.12.08
Schalk.C111180830.727802765282381.22.531
Loehnis127255220.714403538231949.13.471
Kocik1611355240.714593377413683.03.902
Carrier1821164178.000341345242146.04.11
Clem.T141024530.625293467433463.04.861
Schalk.T1662106230.750312471393054.14.971
Czarka1412228310.7272942102675886.26.47
Mastro2101165161478.07.87
TOTALS60204217220.712319225493282229483.04.276
1984 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERASHOUT
Ruffenthal1011201003.00.00
Cascadden101230002.20.00
Erickson707514796312.02.25
kocik1110316110.857591444302256.03.54
Clem.J303110.500538337.13.68
Hale8414410.800193535211534.23.89
Baver1611355420.555474654382966.23.911
Schalk.T1775106330.667614480443675.24.283
Mastro3211101.0001021310714.04.501
Larck1331103130.750313141232243.14.57
Loehnis1610167310.700775372504374.25.18
Carrier1440102430.333272051362637.06.321
Lemanski22007914121010.28.43
Clem.T6402030.000131132362414.015.43
Herbst10103110.127.27
TOTALS57153521190.614374278457310241452.04.806
1985 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERASHOUT
Baver2111011.000724108.00.00
Erickson2021421002.10.00
Turkington101213002.00.00
Cobus101101.000310102.00.00
Jonske1011110001.00.00
Polvi413101.0001603219.01.00
Mollencupp52232110.50042191711726.02.42
Fitzpatrick2002421113.12.70
Schalk.C8830610.857312942311750.03.06
Orzel1001101.000615225.03.60
Loehnis121111630.500693054342968.23.801
Larck84041210.333252717191228.13.81
Wiseley6105269147614.03.86
Carrier1850135350.625321646301942.14.04
Schalk.T1511448110.889554169513980.14.372
Zelmanski.G100102112.04.50
Bara71062011.000579559.24.65
Golden6105201.0006913559.14.82
Hale149456310.500444564474568.05.961
Clem.T101091031.00025745292331.06.68
Cascadden8503310.750202924252127.07.00
Zelmanski.D1100223222.09.00
TOTALS62144615180.754405280436304235497.14.314
1986 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERASHOUT
Wingert1110213004.00.00
Turkington11011001.00.00
Berti111010000.10.00
Gall1110634215.01.80
Gorgon2220103106310.02.70
Schalk.C1313665804179452988.02.97
Carrier164112424312656251749.13.10
Golden143112321943201636.13.96
Loehnis1064412411635201434.03.74
Schalk.T8414311181834221633.04.36
Cobus11021112.04.50
Pagel112215335.05.40
jacob1210241393760413558.05.43
Hale71162191020191524.05.62
Corbeil82620111218171420.16.20
Wiseley4411237765.26.35
Bara1239421362736342836.07.00
Kurzewski1101867995.118.19
TOTALS51511162361590.706327227419271208417.14.47
1987 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERASHOUT
Pagel11101.000001001.00.00
Zelmanski.G11120000.10.00
Wilcox773220.50028836191437.02.65
Rozema11101.0008011336.03.50
Erickson1921179410.692353854402653.23.40
Schalk.C11113630.667622959382957.03.56
Loehnis131112140.200493256383151.14.23
Wolfe5140110.0007107769.04.67
Jacob141143830.727474369543970.23.87
Golden413101.0007611779.15.25
Hallman55771013137.010.00
Schalk.T93160210.000121937312723.110.50
TOTALS48481342291930.604263189351240195325.24.19
1988 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERASHOUT
Clem.J5050120.000536226.22.42
Smith5141011.000127126310.02.40
Larck1248230.400242129251737.03.68
golden303355224.13.72
Erickson1459620.750352754382447.24.09
Babcock153123230.600211839262333.05.58
Fitzpatrick145192210.500321167352945.15.12
Schalk.C14134134442384564759.06.37
Jacob121032360.333392768584749.27.58
Wolfe211010.0006310885.012.80
TOTALS42851212170.500218129361248194289.25.36
1989 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERASHOUT
Golden62040110.00011131510418.01.567inn
Schalk.C61050110.00082155515.22.568
Erickson158277110.875402244292360.22.857.5
Fitzpatrick151045710.875451560322664.23.027.5
Rozman128345310.625492272382868.23.067.5
Jacob1512336420.600403350392762.13.257.5
Hallman131122230.500191130151225.13.567.5
D'Agnese10734210.667293238282030.25.097.8
Lisle101123742.014.007
Loehnis101010.000231311.014.007
TOTALS4912453116100.667244155328206151349.03.247.5inn
1990 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERASHOUT
Clem.J202121103.00.00
Babcock.D3031045116.01.17
Rozema21011346328.01.75
Rozman111061450.444461765332061.12.51
D'Agnese1311424110.800663045352265.02.59onehit
Schalk.C1511447510.583561987473675.03.69onehit
Jacob10604450.406242145292138.24.19
Fitzpatrick138152430.333311865373051.04.53
Erickson169373710.300461893503766.24.27
Draper3102010.000226434.05.78
Marcon110548756.05.83
Hallman16016130.250181446262330.05.90
Seagraves1330100420.00012934281721.06.23
Harbaugh101226442.014.00
McClear10112101.00.00
TOTALS611859263590.426334165512305221444.23.84
1991 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERABB/K
Schalk10105710.875421357241154.21.4676.4
Sullivan116354110.800492530131241.02.1366.2
Erickson11417510.833181540281338.02.4954.5
Fitzpatrick4311110.50066187512.22.8050
Novetsky442120.330311024161125.03.2075.6
Hallman161152140.667261337211527.13.9966.7
Draper772130.667105136610.14.1266.7
Jacob963150.167121835271831.24.1340
Skown12715520.714262962533447.05.2647.3
D'Agnese7611220.5002822312127.15.5956
Seagraves11560410.000171352342532.15.6256.7
Pecorilli22101.000883444.07.1050
Toth11134431.212.7525
TOTALS525213533121100.596274180406244178353.03.6760.4
1992 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERABB/KSHOUT
Tavormina40041021.000714007.10.0087.5
Mark10011000.20.000
Seagraves102081120.500166136217.20.8372.7
Jacob86124011.000251128191033.12.1969.41
D'Agnese75024011.000381830121031.02.3567.91
Skown9613310.750191836251736.13.4257.41
Erickson1441104120.800321948342040.23.5962.7
Sullivan9613410.800332234191836.03.65602
Fitzpatrick32010110.000871711610.24.1053.3
Novetsky1110102130.667181516141117.04.7254.5
Schalk121121460.400481766514054.15.3773.81
Bell80081130.500181018141112.16.5164.3
Bobel5203010.000131535242216.19.8346.4
Garland4103010.00045553.110.500
TOTALS466593815150.651275164350234172317.03.9662.66
1993 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERABB/KSHOUT
Clem.J20020010.000303004.00.00100
Tavormina20020000.000234112.13.000.667
Bell136272350.400392127221739.23.181.85
Schalk.C97125200.71433639201534.05.285.5
Skown116257011.000261954292246.23.501.36
Erickson73142200.500151423231225.03.571.07
D'Agnese87114200.667312037261834.03.931.55
Seagraves1220103250.600201331211424.14.281.53
Jacob103071210.333231536262034.04.371.53
loria109315200.714293850383251.24.600.76
Sullivan148462530.286393373443758.14.711.18
Dimambro10010000.000111111.09.001
Briethaupt10010000.000106443.012.00100
Garland20020000.000025441.121.050
TOTALS515114513120160.608262185389259197359.14.071.41
1994 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERABB/KSHOUT
Toth10010000.000000000.10.000
Jacob55103300.7501914174319.01.161.351
Feola31020000.000522113.21.912.5
Beverlin11000001.000623313.02.333
Loria88104400.000171429191032.12.271.21
Pote11000000.3333858537.12.860.375
Bell1554103310.500412461402551.13.571.7
D'Agnese1211414401.000604057453356.04.321.5
Trammel71063300.50071219131220.04.410.58
Seagraves103072220.750191838272230.05.381.56
Skown126366600.333241261453242.15.552
Sullivan95042210.250281531292124.16.041.86
Tomasselo116351110.000173153513639.26.660.05
Sinutko10010010.000012111.07.000
Viggiano30030000.000123632.27.870.5
Tavormina31120000.000441916139.29.411
Novetsky11000000.0007312995.012.602.3
Erickson82161110.33351250443318.113.210.41
TOTALS57571854292970.509263214462358258367.05.161.22
1995 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERABB/KSHOUT
Tavormina11000000.000305003.00.00
Feola51040010.000505325.02.80
Toth31020100.000345554.22.99
Sullivan61053011.00024112611918.23.52
Loria119525400.444342373532959.03.59
Erickson1330101100.500151333241428.13.61
Rodriguez90094100.800101124151115.15.02
Skown118232510.286132248432938.25.47
Bell138255400.555412464493445.05.52
Ricci115060200.000243726322427.06.22
Viggiano80081110.50010723231112.26.34
Sinutko127051220.333171943383032.16.77
Bush33101200.33316524221722.06.95
Briethaupt20020010.000404444.07.00
D'Agnese105153310.500211750463934.18.29
Wouters10010000.000033332.040.50
Gallagher62041001.00082616252112.211.60
Alatchanian10010000.000104442.014.00
Baumann10010100.000015651.035.00
TOTALS54541173272780.500249223481346291367.25.78
1996 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERABB/KSHOUT
Sullivan10010000.000201001.00.00
Kuhle10010000.000020001.00.00
Bush21111001.00081124211.01.34
Jennings21112001.00075119310.02.21
Jacob64021110.50019729151121.03.86
Kraemer2083125420.555532272453158.03.94
Czarnick33102100.66713533151322.24.23
Bell1761115200.714442754342945.14.71
Feola114171110.50013737211521.25.10
Erickson101090210.00051422181013.25.39
Viggiano1410131120.500121527211823.05.77
Ricci105052011.000172328312327.06.28
Loria97023500.375132551443028.07.90
Napin10010010.000021221.28.60
Bellman32010200.0006723181612.09.57
Skown31020100.0003612986.09.57
Ventimiglia11000100.0001481273.016.75
Burton10010000.000012110.121.75
TOTALS4545870232190.523215173423299219306.15.27
1997 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERABB/KSHOUT
Feola 40040000.000324116.21.10
Bell1971125120.833531754201256.01.58
Schwarze63132100.6671053014518.12.00
Viggiano32111110.500645739.02.33
Jacob92173100.75023929121029.22.48
Wilson33202001.00056177714.03.68
Marcon64124001.00017132171022.13.21
Fleming1412225500.500602564433462.04.03
Shunkwiler51041100.500111101299.04.67
Kraemer.D106243100.750351844272536.05.10
Gorlewski71060100.00011715141114.05.50
Hill51040100.000461910911.05.73
Knoll43111200.33314623161416.25.88
Jennings40041001.0009411656.05.83
Kramer.S73041200.333162021312415.110.96
Clark11000100.000142332.010.50
Brewer10010100.0001481042.014.00
Marzec20020110.000136773.016.33
Alexander10010000.000021000.00.00
TOTALS49491262292040.592270144395257190333.04.19
1998 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERABB/KSHOUT
Bellestri00010010.000100002.00.001
Viggiano000111031.00012511529.21.862.4
Schwarze 88135011.000331745181449.12.551.94
Jennings0020100.000341412.23.370.75
Wilson5113001.000261125151125.03.962.36
Gorlewski10104100.800211018141022.04.092.1
Hill30104210.66714933171429.04.341.56
Rossow1000000.000134324.04.500.33
Marcon7044210.66730847262039.24.543.75
Bell9027100.875433045362240.14.911.43
Giordano1072310.40091923251321.25.400.47
Jacob2052001.00017824181620.26.972.13
Vanameyde1000000.000605545.07.206
Renshaw30101011.000182925252123.27.980.28
Feola1050200.0007510977.18.591.4
Kraemer7173310.500412363423938.29.081.78
Lawson1000100.000034532.111.590
Rebandt3060100.0003923241914.012.210.33
Lierman2011001.000861314135.220.631.33
TOTALS553853717100.685293199419305231362.25.731.47
1999 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERABB/9K/9
Jennings21012001.000102003.20.00
Wilson33102001.00014391113.00.69
Marcon118137001.0003873314939.02.081.618.77
Jacob116255001.000451241191138.22.562.7910.47
Viggiano71160110.000116126412.12.92
Borkowski127256200.750462656272251.03.884.598.12
Hoorn44002001.0001152012818.13.90
Feola81071100.5007611548.24.15
Hill61051011.000652110713.24.61
Rebandt1710163120.750162020141426.14.796.845.47
Bell1661104310.571361637272239.05.083.698.31
Kraemer2080125200.714474263433453.05.777.137.98
Lawson82162100.667171826221521.06.43
Delgado11000100.000726445.07.20
Humphries30030100.000749767.17.36
Schwarze107032210.500251961423438.27.914.42
Loria20020000.000344552.216.85
TOTALS5151984391260.764237195431258200391.14.604.485.45
Cooperstown3574215
2000 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERASHOUT
Bell9-9002-11241090
C.Schalk21-11-1.0003142060
Echlin1111.0009241-60
Jennings1--1----1-30020
Jacob101-920-1.0001171595192.37
Hoorn763142-0.667357331511372.66
Hill111-101110.500154238618.22.89
Feola1651113021.000151434211131.13.16
Kraemer18104892-0.8185231623524643.37
Borkowski16135384-0.6677331764231723.87
Schwarze63-312-0.33310519137144.5
Smith8--80100.000971512610.25.06
Wilson2--2000-13855411.25
Rebandt111-101120.50010922211913.112.83
TOTALS55551678401470.7413131354022221513933.71
2001 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERASHOUT
VIGGIANO52032011.0001345209.60
HAVENS10010000.0001020010
WILSON11000000.0001212133
PEREZ32011011.0008363191
LETSINGER11001001.0007421161.5
JENNINGS10010000.000043114.32.09
BORKOWSKI138358100.889581641281663.32.27
SMITH71063001.0001551275143.21
BELL1742132020.0004113633620454
POPHAM92171300.25020181915919.34.2
FEOLA124085021.000151235171326.64.4
JACOB52030200.00011618126124.5
HILL103073100.750161043301423.65.34
SCHWARZE138252500.286351560443037.37.24
REBANDT10010000.00002222118
TOTALS50501263371360.740286129379225144340.63.81
2002 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERASHOUT
HILL1710162041.000194246529.61.520
ECHLIN1010405300.625431057211153.31.861
HERBST95246100.857331039119392.082
SCHWARZE107233300.5002618301411432.31
BELL147276110.857381934271347.32.472
FEOLA1710160130.0001562514723.62.660
BORKOWSKI119125410.5564828633724514.232
McLEOD103071120.5001316191210194.740
SMITH20020000.000332204.300
KIELESZEWSKI11000000.00001100200
HASTINGS20020000.000182552.616.850
TOTALS535314603615110.7062801333361571023652.5213
2003 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERASHOUT
HUMPHREYS1110
HERBST1511446310.667652061301769.62.21
LEWANDOWSKI166105110.833382543191246.62.311
BELL158176210.750331939201347.62.452
BORKOWSKI12814420.667242040211445.32.782
ASTRACKAS77111.00013895412.62.84
BAYWAL11310.000348526.32.84
ECHLIN11942610.8572710522519543.172
MARCON12111830.72733871352962.34.183
FEOLA12122240.0001251410816.64.32
SCHWARZE918111.000791610917.34.67
HILL10103110.7509421118145.14
TOTALS565613654016100.719264132374191135393.63.0911
2004 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERASHOUT
KOCHAN1110.0003455030
ALATCHANIAN11110010
FEOLA1431114210.50025103511736.11.73
BORKOWSKI9851810.0004018431512532.05
O'CONNOR102182320.4003691812826.22.7
LEWANDOWSKI13518310.7502729261611402.47
PALAZETTI119225210.6004720371614472.68
HERBST10713330.500231642331342.22.74
HILL4410.000356556.26.74
VIGGIANO1110.0002233127
ECHLIN431121.000861366173.17
TOTALS451339301560.60022712325512885303.12.52
2005 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERASHOUT
ECHLIN11131240
STEWARSON11132120
BELL11110
MARCON533115626114301.2
PALAZETI824731,75039946151150.61.95
NEWSTED10251030.76218632921692.74
BORKOWSKI613310.769202234201032.32.78
HERBST4243110.7524825141031.32.87
GERGICS2910.75176238719.33.26
FEOLA11312211210321211253.96
LEWANDOWSKI6430.3332411231712274
O'CONNOR2311133159613.34.05
SIERZENGA133319
MCLEOD212910813115.617.46
TOTALS47752341340.72324198300152106311.63.06
2006 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERASHOUT
Paprocki2-232230
Viggiano1-1222120
O'Connor1-111110
Perez10852710.87539153712653.21.01
Dewey433141113204326.11.03
Gergics9271110.520496315.21.72
Whitbeck4311210.6671351154211.86
Echlin3211210.667127174418.21.93
Andrzjak1091520.714321442161145.22.17
Feola162142120.66717421116242.25
Newsted141481030.7696820743323852.44
LaFontaine1055320.6491228151135.22.78
Spanel112231133
Picco11552225.23.17
Heaton132111320.2528718108213.43
Lewandowski321210.66737115373.86
Herbst7314110.515724121226.24.15
Miller9415312616251614215
Abro1-112344130
TOTALS612058431770.7173471333491591154172.48
2007 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERASHOUT
Hill7631600126113994420.861
Lafountaine53122001158113220.10.882
Herbst77104100.82082776311.744
Hacias10010000172114.21.930
Newsted1211718310.7275417612819742.313
Echlin1611658300.7276215712922762.613
Whitbeck109414300.571451448291953.23.181
Dewey222020012011065143.210
Humphreys20021100.5413224.23.850
Feola1911182130.667191028161431.14.020
Borkowski115063210.6191845232339.14.570
Miller31021001947547.15.140
Paprocki310202008218131012.27.10
Biehl53121001810262316178.470
Walker10010100213441360
TOTALS104602644421750.7123121273961981484293.114
2008 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERASHOUT
Newsted551120.3332423113325.21.051
Dewey3221120.3331221583181.51
Herbst7621310.7501683819836.11.98
Feola11110121.000103177313.21.98
Schwarze734110.500871484172.11
Hill111041710.875381157262056.23.182
Miller514110.500124115512.13.65
Borkowski169176410.600392263302958.23.681
Lafontaine8721401.0001810452617413.731
Evangelista330.00023112.13.86
Frye862410.800221840231835.04.632
Rebandt1211113210.600181342332139.14.80
Maki1110.000223423.06.00
Beaton331110.500475444.27.71
Trudell1111.000358555.18.44
Putnam3311.000554653.212.26
Mark110.000123441.036.00
TOTALS52521353351750.673234111399226147377.23.508
2009 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERASHOUT
Trudell221021.0006951302
Miller2002015130
Jeney200201220
Evangelista100102120
Reuter1001001110
Kennedy13001310151.0002881654241.5
Schwarze52032011.0007662210.11.741
Bobel111120810.889351653191356.22.061
Kaminski60062110.66714896312.12.19
Alexander9514510.833271123121137.12.65
Feola10010110.100721710412.12.92
Borkowski1911285410.555352179352674.13.152
Hill129137210.7784410593121583.261
Lafontaine128244120.8003721613326554.251
Herbst552310.750144271611214.711
Whitbeck10211.0002435236
Kross11.1334229
Rodney1111.0005413876.29.44
Churchward21120.000386776.19.95
TOTALS555511614213130.763274136383193139400.13.128
2010 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERASHOUT
ELIOPOULOS743410.80028211710528.01.61
FEOLA66120.000928429.11.93
MILLER4421.000315114.12.08
CZUBAK330.000215113.22.45
RUTCYKT853310.75037191812825.22.56
ECHLIN7314110.500196229734.02.63
HUNT2210.000203113.12.71
KAMINSKI725310.75019151610824.03.00
RODNEY4311210.667207198719.03.32
NEWSTED4311110.5009228141022.04.09
BORKOWSKI1046230.400151339331633.04.36
SCHWARZE211111.00025324.04.50
MOORE163132220.500362437233237.15.30
BOBEL121111440.500432657443152.05.37
LAFOUNTAINE138153410.429442653433450.06.12
KENNEDY550.000465444.27.70
SCHYPINSKI2110.00015322.17.72
ALEX HACIAS3120.000559654.29.63
TRUDELL211111.0002211987.19.82
CHURCHWARD1110.600344115.01.86
TOTALS5151667302070.600300183366239185363.24.58
2011 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERASHOUTWHIP
REUTER2210.0002132.00.002
ROMAN110.000110.10.003.33
SCHWARZE110.00011.00.000
RODNEY22221.00011471414.00.6410.79
BOBEL431131.00013993216.01.1311.13
STORES61511.000121043212.21.421.11
MOORE154112330.500373440141148.22.0511.52
VIGGIANO2110.000233213.22.451.67
COOPER442110.667532227.12.460.68
BARRETO994610.857432834181444.12.8421.4
HUNT331110.500352326.03.001.17
STECZYNSKI51410.0005127538.23.112.21
BORKOWSKI5213310.750125259821.03.431.43
ROELENS1111.00034225.03.601.4
LAFONTAINE12824530.625543255342660.23.881.44
HACIAS1110.000214324.04.801.25
BROOKS410.000459747.24.691.84
BRYANT11835210.714324131232138.14.931.88
HACIAS110.00035442.09.004
REAME211110.500687887.17.822.05
ELIOPOULOS86230.00015427272115.012.603.27
RICCI110.00051321.114.534.62
ROCK220.0002221.018.002
TOTALS491049321790.653259255261##138328.23.7851.57
2012 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERASHOUTWHIP
REUTER10110.00002753.00.00
HUNT2210.0005313.00.00
LAVERS110.000111.00.00
SCHWARZE110.00021.00.00
EISLER110.000111.00.00
McHUGH110.0000.20.00
COCHRAN6115221.00019592115.00.0010.93
MOORE14638420.667233133231546.12.911.38
BRYANT11922601.000504826201647.13.0421.86
WALTER9623330.500231831181229.23.641.65
RODNEY332120.3331282010818.04.001.55
PAPROCKI117247110.875301745231839.24.081.56
HACIAS11113112.04.50
ROELENS2211.0001029547.05.141.57
LAFONTAINE5421230.40014727151525.25.2621.17
KROLL441110.5001285558.05.631.62
BOBEL11823240.333292356413236.27.852.15
KLANN153122210.500221448392929.28.172.09
KRUPA31211.000464444.09.00
VIGGIANO22110.000312333.09.001.87
STORRS716220.0006137131210.210.122.39
NOVETSKY22213221.210.903.26
BARRETO11110.000357853.212.233.26
TOTALS53531661322380.582270215345237182337.24.851.66
2013 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERASHOUTWHIP
KIMSEL101012.00.000.5
WILLIAMS10110.00001332.00.00
MICHLEY1010111.10.00
LANGLOIS1376701.0004028228413.22.001.14
KLANN13211230.40023171511423.01.561.39
PETERSON132114021.00026122312834.22.081.01
LAFONTAINE8530220.00028101913728.12.221.02
JOHNSON156395310.714453044241855.02.941.35
PAPROCKI1511248210.889241353251855.02.941.2
KAIN13765210.833272428151235.23.031.46
COCHRAN6323110.5001211168719.23.201.37
BRYANT12616130.250343834271540.23.321.07
BARRETO110503335.04.500
RODNEY11010.000644436.04.501.33
BOBEL752130.250131530201320.05.852.25
MOORE725111.0008820161416.07.851.75
GRIFFEN404443533.28.101.91
ECHLIN10110.000205522.09.00
GANSKI10110.000123331.027.00
CAPONE10132410.127.27
TOTALS6058876352380.582298222328206135395.02.441.39
2014 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERASHOUTWHIP
WEBBER111.00.00
COMBEST111113.00.00
KAIN1121.00.00
GRIFFEN2111101.0008148.00.000.71
EISLER111111.00.00
BRADNER5421501.000237114222.20.790.79
COCHRAN413210.5007292110.20.841.03
JOHNSON131072910.900662260301962.02.761.32
KLANN142112210.667141026111124.14.071.48
LAFONTAINE10634420.667382446252247.24.151.47
PAPROCKI111021250.286181046322041.14.351.35
PETERSON1138220.500221726171426.14.78
BRYANT7314210.667232322151120.04.952.25
JUSTICE1037320.75021637161525.05.401.72
LANGLOIS22496967.17.37
BARRETO11637543.012.00
HUNT111248764.013.50
McCLELLAN11212221.018.00
KROLL2232221.018.00
WILLIAMS22311221.018.00
ECHLIN1116543.012.00
KINSEL111113.00.00
HOOGEWIND11231.00.00
TOTALS5147165533180.647262146324187141318.13.99
2015 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERASHOUTWHIP
BOBEL11111.00.00
HUNT11110.20.00
BARRON11212.00.00
McCLELLAN1121922202236327.20.980.9
MICHLEY211127495212.01.501.08
GRIFFIN8812420153312836.11.9811.32
LAFONTAINE3311754228.12.16
SCHALK553412643411832.02.251.19
BRADNER2227775310.22.53
JUSTICE721521691710722.22.7811.37
NEWSTED422111632310821.13.371.22
PETERSON62428101910613.23.951.97
KLANN422294187510.03.211
HOLCOMB2222211.25.39
WHITE74331268258725.05.401.32
JOHNSON12113165431984464159.06.2511.85
EDWARDS223212745.16.75
THIERRY1063424362841372734.17.082.15
HACIAS111529775.012.60
DELAMINERE11122331.027.00
PIERCE11137872.031.50
TOTALS49491442292030.592256129365196151301.24.43
2016 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%KBBHRERIPERASOWHIP
TENO17115.00.00
BOBEL, JAY111341.20.00
CLARK4222115889210.01.80
NEWSTED10822621361847201348.22.401.33
JUSTICE1473761.000361759262254.03.671.31
WHITE5312212182412920.04.051.6
SCHALK55221111336181429.24.241.65
LAFONTAINE14618351353654352858.24.291.53
HAYWOOD663166119612.14.37
BEASIC61511396559.14.82
JOHNSON14717431293249302645.05.201.8
COWGEMI61526124101015.06.00
BARELLI22543222.26.79
GRIFFIN43111635555.27.94
PAPROCKI1041613141043282527.28.131.9
FOLEY42228513121010.18.77
BOBEL, JOSH11342422.09.00
MICHLEY413866775.29.44
LEVINSON331436443.110.87
WILLIAMS641151320262216.012.37
FORD121166663.214.70
COLE21115441.030.00
McCLELLAN1114330.0
TOTALS561168324291208425279225388.15.21