Career Batting Stats

Team & Individual Statistics – Jet Box Baseball –  1969-2019 Seasons

1969-2019 BATTING STATS

2019 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
KILLIAN319330458310.484620.796221311128000.5001.296
JONES, Q3096304310000.448530.6563001272100.5051.161
COMBS9265111000.423120.500512670000.4640.964
RYDZEWSKI2910327432100.417470.48518111781200.5040.990
CARTER15355140000.400140.40071440000.4620.862
DIXON318830346100.386420.5571711201141200.5321.089
BENNETT4310027386000.380440.5002012491700.5231.023
KOCHAN3610926392000.358410.39426029144000.4790.873
HENIG235221184120.346300.71220216214000.4721.184
BRYANT225615191030.339290.58910023110100.5381.127
LOVELL216318213010.333270.4921511140100.4400.932
REED1025480000.32080.32017653000.4120.732
WATCHOWSKI3411722305000.256350.34220016221100.3480.690
PASTOR236913144100.203200.36212118120000.3680.730
POGASIC24461192200.196150.4131311371400.4060.819
ROSSMAN23471192000.191110.2774110150200.3560.633
MARTINEZ26522194000.173130.3279128160400.4880.815
GILLEN12110000.50010.50020200000.7501.250
RYDZEWSKI, D49430000.33330.33300320000.5000.833
BRENAY722373000.318100.59161120000.3480.939
RAMIREZ310330000.30030.30000410000.5000.800
MENGRATH410131100.30060.80010230000.4171.217
KEITH14110000.25010.25010010000.2500.500
JONES, J822550110.227100.54570640000.3930.938
HINES510321000.20030.40010140000.2730.673
SCHAAP25010000.20010.20000120000.3330.533
JENEY414120000.14320.14310020000.1430.286
ROWE37010000.14310.14300030000.1430.286
WEBER22000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
TOTALS511294338433651180.3355440.48526853280269293500.4570.942
2018 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
Alex Pogasic6206113000.550140.85010240200.6251.475
Eric Mishley7254114010.440180.92061071000.4231.343
Joe Killian206914264020.377360.609107472200.4161.025
Ryan Joseph10376135000.351180.62271140000.3680.990
Corey Kochan39130000.33330.33310220000.4550.788
Kyle Moloney23010000.33310.33300110000.5000.833
Ron Kochan17608193010.317250.48380481000.3540.837
Sean Martinez235511173110.309250.54516515171200.4661.011
Arni Chambers13377111100.297140.43243560100.3950.827
Frank Jeney311130000.27330.27300010000.2730.546
Joe Erickson515140000.26740.26721020000.2670.534
Matt Minaudo196611172130.258300.5451416110100.3290.874
Matt Viggiano716440000.25040.25011310000.3680.618
Matt Konwerski1129470000.24170.24111180000.2670.508
Andy Bryant16539120050.226270.604112751000.3110.915
Don Watchowski186312146020.222260.54080691000.2860.826
D.J. Gotz313321000.15430.30830050100.2140.522
Billy Gillian27211000.14320.42900110000.2500.679
Jake Rossman1736550000.13950.139015140000.2440.383
Manny Carter1436051000.13960.194105150100.2620.456
Justin Robertson922231000.13640.22710790000.3450.572
Brian Portelli28010000.12510.12500021000.1110.236
Mark Cieslack511010000.09110.09100020000.0910.182
Alex Dixon11000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
Barry Keith13000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
Cooper Marshall26000000.00000.00000030000.0000.000
TEAM TOTALS0711111191353150.2692770.46495247514581000.3430.807
2017 Season Batting
NOT AVAILABLE
2016 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
CHRIS25241000.80051.00000000000.8001.800
CAM13220000.66720.60700000000.6671.274
HACIAS, AX26030100.50050.83350200000.6251.458
BRAD12010000.50010.50000000000.5001.000
JENEY311062000.54580.72710110000.5831.310
VALUTIS, L36123244911320.398720.5864017130060.4311.017
SCHALK. B27350000.71450.71410110000.7501.464
VIGGIANO296517252020.395320.5071472381120.5441.051
KOCHAN44152335810230.352810.5332639112070.4110.944
POGASIC, A3812137466300.380580.479171215133610.4620.941
MICHLEY3610625407000.377470.443171514114220.4440.887
PORTELLI205316203060.377410.77419011101100.4851.259
CHAMBERS471340489120.366650.49722936171441.6302.127
WATCHOWSKI39129204711020.364640.4962279162330.4130.909
LAFONTAINE511140010.36470.63620120000.4171.053
WILLIAMS, B11356122010.342170.48681220210.4100.896
POGASIC, T13111000.33320.66720000000.3331.000
MARTINEZ409820327000.327390.39519416242100.4190.814
FOLEY267413244000.324280.40086830400.4190.819
VALUTIS. J1625882000.320100.400611092110.5000.900
JOHNSON19507150000.300150.30061342310.3620.662
VALUTIS, K21508141000.280150.300100652210.3670.667
TOTH518250000.27850.27820120000.3160.594
FORD1130481000.26790.300314100210.3890.689
McCLELLAND38220010.25050.62520010000.2500.875
WHITBECK24110000.25010.25000230000.5000.750
COMBEST14110000.25010.25000000000.2500.500
ROMAN1732561010.188100.3132113101000.4130.726
PAPROCKI511121000.18230.27201110000.2500.522
GILLEN411120000.18220.18220030100.2500.432
BRYANT307911143040.172290.3671327321200.2580.625
STEVE37110000.14310.14300040000.1430.286
HACIAS, AA517010000.05910.05910061000.0560.115
NOVETSKY24000000.00000.00000210000.3330.333
NEWSTED11000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
LEFLER22000000.00000.00000010100.3330.333
KLANN34000000.00000.00000140000.2000.200
YOUNGBLOOD13000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
LEVINSON24000000.00000.00000020000.0000.000
WILLIAMS, A12000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
CONGEMI20000000.00000.00000200001.0001.000
COLE22100000.00000.00000020100.3330.333
CLARK21000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
TOTALS3315583195238510260.3357050.452217722132582542320.4230.875
2015 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
DOKEY24421000.50030.75022310000.7141.464
KOCHAN, R329016379000.411460.5111611582110.4911.002
VALUTIS. J1017570000.41170.41102430000.5240.935
FORSYTHE247119284000.394320.451874443010.4100.861
McCLELLAND918572010.389120.67070320300.5421.212
BARRON2575182910010.387420.56019212142020.4611.021
WATCHOWSKI389013347030.378500.555161573250.4100.965
VIGGIANO3610312355010.340430.41720618110330.4520.869
KLANN13010000.33310.33310000000.3330.666
JOHNSON255711181000.316190.33370851420.4290.762
YOUNGBLOOD919660000.31560.31503020100.3500.665
MICHLEY3290192710300.300430.4781769180320.3820.860
HACIAS359623286030.292430.44820024152340.4400.888
HUNT298926245310.270390.427171024140510.4490.876
MENDEZ24110000.25010.25001200000.5000.750
ROMAN1629272000.24190.310206100000.3710.681
FORD14321183000.250110.344825102300.3810.725
BRYANT3610217245030.235380.37213210422220.3100.682
VALUTIS, K1535681000.22990.25750561310.3640.621
EISLER39321000.22230.33300220000.3640.697
CHAMBERS4011619253100.215300.25915523164110.3400.599
JENEY1139482010.205130.33353180210.2620.595
EDWARDS246411133100.203180.281714181200.2680.549
MARTINEZ326114111000.180120.19710213160220.3420.539
PAPROCKI37010000.14210.14200020000.1430.285
VALUTIS. L48210000.12510.12501220000.3000.425
CORTE13000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
THIERRY13000000.00000.00000030000.0000.000
LEFLER22000000.00000.00010110010.3330.333
LENNEMAN12000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
LEPKI25000000.00000.00000020000.0000.000
KOCHAN, T11000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
SMITH12000000.00000.00010000000.0000.000
WILLIAMS25010000.20010.20000000000.2000.400
TOTALS331353267351818140.2594980.368217571932442340290.3630.731
2014 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
JENEY38341010.50081.00030010000.5001.500
VALUTIS, L38118345114020.432210.602322991610.4931.095
SMITH267414286130.378450.6081541372120.4671.075
VIGGIANO3911028419010.373530.4823033172010.5030.985
JOHNSON236212237000.371300.484100440410.4430.927
WILLIAMS, A184912185010.367260.513157931220.4750.988
WEBBER299429355100.362420.4472731572230.4600.907
HUNT2282212911100.354420.512146882140.4090.921
WILLIAMS, J1027493000.333120.44440120100.3790.823
KROLL26221000.33330.50000020000.3330.833
KLANN26220000.33320.33300010000.3330.666
WHITNEY13110000.33310.33310010000.3330.666
VALUTIS, K337422240100.324260.35111015142320.4470.798
CHAMBERS4312336387000.309450.36619936163110.4600.826
ROMAN255410162010.296210.3899013122220.4370.826
MARTINEZ18347100000.294100.29480791010.4050.699
HACIAS38106323111120.292500.47227124162230.4250.897
KOCHAN3710421304000.288340.32722319191220.4050.732
WATCHOWSKI185911153010.254210.3561236100030.3230.679
PETERSON38020000.25020.25010030010.2500.500
EISLER1234783110.235160.47080770100.3810.851
BRADNER39021000.22230.33320110000.3000.633
SORENSON310120000.20000.00000070000.2000.200
CARTIER817330000.17630.17630450000.3330.509
BARRON46110000.16710.16710100000.2860.453
REUTER514220000.14320.14320320000.2940.437
PAPROCKI614320000.14320.14330140200.2940.437
MANIS48210100.12530.37501450000.4170.792
LAFONTAINE11000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
COCHRAN34100000.00000.00000120000.2000.200
LANGLOIS12000000.00000.00010001000.0000.000
BRYANT34000000.00000.00000120000.2000.200
RIVIERA23000000.00000.00000020000.0000.000
SCHALK11100000.00000.00000000100.5000.500
TOTALS511328319430937130.3245760.434280422331882231310.4300.864
2013 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
KAIN13021000.66731.00000000000.6671.667
HACIAS, AR53157376013300.382790.50337123165070.4490.952
KOCHAN349524346000.358400.4218014133200.4390.860
WEBBER50155415513420.355820.529281172021340.4550.984
SMITH12333111100.333140.42464713210.4440.868
COHOON246112193000.311220.36194790410.4170.778
VALUTIS, K41598180100.305200.3391316141220.3820.721
VIGGIANO5014321424020.294520.36421822134120.3820.746
ROMAN378514254010.294320.37613015244520.4130.789
CHAMBERS4712834365010.281440.34418262892230.4130.757
WATCHOWSKI308913254200.281330.37111212161030.3630.734
ERMERS306611186000.272240.3631258113130.3460.709
VALUTIS, L4812712348110.268470.3702807212730.3360.706
WILLIAMS4410511283310.267400.3812138163220.3220.703
JOHNSON823261000.26170.30441341100.3570.661
JENEY1236391000.250100.27831470200.3570.635
MICHLEY408520215000.247260.30610013212210.3530.659
BRYANT413130100.23150.38510060000.2310.616
COCHRAN25110000.20010.20010030100.3330.533
REUTER1729150000.17250.17210050100.2000.372
LAFOREST1021330000.14330.14300350100.2800.423
MENDEZ36210000.12510.12500220000.3750.500
BARRON818620000.11120.11110730100.3850.496
KLANN39200000.00000.00012370000.2500.250
WILSON11000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
ALATCHANIAN22000000.00000.00000100100.5000.500
KERSTEN10000000.00000.00001100001.0001.000
SORRENSEN612100000.00000.000006100000.3330.333
TOTALS6012283458781680.2925920.378247602172573751342.2902.668
2012 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
McHUGH11010001.00000.00000100001.0001.000
HUNT144017196300.475310.7759121171210.5931.368
KERSTEN711450000.45550.45510130100.5380.993
WATCHOWSKI2889203816040.430660.742382493020.4381.180
COTTER195928253000.424280.474561380320.5471.021
EISLER25220010.40051.00012010000.4001.400
SMITH297522294130.387440.58718016124410.4951.082
VIGGIANO49129344811070.372800.62041935113250.5031.123
WEBBER4515527578100.368670.43225111114360.4100.842
HACIAS, AR235310185000.340230.4341111270020.4620.896
WALTER13010000.33310.33310000000.3330.666
ERMERS236219204100.323260.4191237101110.3940.813
KOCHAN3912216385010.311460.3772226203010.3360.713
VALUTIS, L419911308010.303410.4142239215320.3620.776
WILLIAMS37020000.28620.28600020000.2860.572
CHAMBERS4311926347100.286430.36120161895140.3710.732
KONWERSKI37120000.28620.28600031100.3330.619
ROMAN4411912327020.269450.37819020341020.3710.749
BRYANT919354010.263120.632600100000.2630.895
ALATCHANIAN920151000.25060.31630010000.2500.566
VALUTIS, K24429100100.238120.28631394100.2800.566
MANIS296318151000.238160.25410198210320.3510.605
REUTER26519110010.216140.274803102000.2500.524
WHITNEY25111000.20020.40000120000.3330.733
MENDEZ1326550000.19250.19234860000.3820.574
HACIAS, AX616231000.18040.25020310000.3160.566
REED26210000.16710.16710100000.2860.453
COCHRAN57210100.14330.42810420000.4550.883
KROLL612210000.08310.08210160100.2140.296
COMBEST12000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
LAFONAINE26000000.00000.00000050000.0000.000
BOBEL23000000.00000.00000031000.0000.000
ROELENS10100000.00000.0000000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
KLANN49100000.00000.00000070000.0000.000
KRUPA23100000.33300.00000020000.0000.000
TOTALS531445304459929210.3186320.437285811982543826320.4000.837
2011 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
COOPER74331000.75041.00030100000.8001.800
RICE286519283000.431310.4771749111040.4930.970
SMITH267112278010.380380.5352321092410.4711.006
ERMERS3711928459010.378570.47921213165020.4230.902
ALATCHANIAN28231000.37540.50040020000.3750.875
VIGGIANO4411532434060.374650.5652993091630.5201.085
HACIAS.C368620326000.372380.44219317131110.4760.918
EISLER297723275000.351320.4161409142300.4290.845
HACIAS.R287616266000.342320.4211471980210.4850.906
COTTER316520223110.338300.462142517131630.5060.968
HUNT4113532455110.333550.40726118142640.4290.836
REUTER31608200000.333200.333805140100.3940.727
KONWERSKI13010000.33310.33300010000.3330.666
SPRINGER13010000.33310.33310000000.3330.666
WEBBER4010223334020.324430.4222114135130.3930.815
KOCHAN4414431397010.271490.34020117173050.3410.681
WATCHOWSKI14374104100.270160.432507110100.4000.832
ROMAN388421224040.262380.45227226152150.4340.886
CHAMBERS1021250000.23850.23801552000.3570.595
KERSTEN1021121000.23860.27110140000.1360.407
BRYANT36010000.16710.16700130000.2860.453
BROOKS37010000.14310.14300030000.1430.286
ROCK79100000.00000.00010140000.1000.100
WHITNEY13000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
STRZYNSKY11000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
TOTALS5131322298436713170.3305670.429249582202002732320.4300.859
2010 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
C. DEMETRAL13021000.66731.00000000000.6671.667
KENNY412351000.41760.50030330000.5331.033
VIGGIANO5114543588090.400930.6414094074610.5331.174
KOCHAN43147325615050.381360.58532029223130.4781.063
HUNT3210331379210.359530.515221016133510.4570.972
AARON HACIAS514150100.35770.50010130000.4000.900
JENEY726493010.346150.57650011100.3570.933
KONWERSKI23010000.33310.33300020000.3330.666
LIERMAN23010000.33310.33300000000.3330.666
ABRO412141000.33350.42833210000.4290.857
HACIAS235813192000.328210.362909100010.4180.780
SMITH32108233547120.324500.46223213211372.9603.422
KAMINSKI42139264515060.324780.56139216234150.3880.949
SPRINGER3512926416070.318680.52730210401430.3820.909
ROMAN4112823369040.286570.45227028302320.4160.868
COTTER347018205000.286250.3576618200210.4440.801
CHURCHWARD3511728336020.282450.38515514233510.3740.759
JATKOWSKI279918275010.273350.3541776141210.3240.678
REUTER615241000.26750.33320140000.3130.646
ALATCHANIAN1027270000.25970.25930170000.2860.545
ERMANNI14010000.25010.25000010100.4000.650
DUFOUR14010000.25010.25000110000.4000.650
CHESHIRE929270000.24170.24151670120.3890.630
WILSON711120000.18220.18200260000.3080.490
MILLER518330000.16730.16700250000.2500.417
SCHWARZE48110000.12510.12510240000.3000.425
LAFONTAINE721420000.09520.09500161000.1300.225
MOORE38000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
CZUBAK412000000.00000.00000020000.0000.000
FEOLA10000000.00000.0000000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
JACINTO2244793000.205120.2721122220020.2390.511
RODNEY11000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
SCHYFINSKI12000000.00000.00000020000.0000.000
TOTALS511508318471974380.3126400.458294492233022436300.4080.866
2009 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
Howe11010001.00011.00000000001.0002.000
Lafontaine412380000.667110.91750110000.6921.609
Demetral, C513461010.461100.81760501010.5791.396
Kaminski50158446210010.405920.58048222137580.4641.044
Jeney5417752679060.378970.548331822124950.4621.010
Viggiano5414450547070.375910.6324745291440.5471.179
McShane281300100.37560.78020030000.3751.155
Kochan, R48171475913210.345790.46225326222450.4380.900
Springer4714530193010.338790.54546222311350.2570.802
Trudell56021090.33330.50020021000.2860.786
Smith339525317100.326550.57929011172330.4050.984
Mvszynski223811121050.326130.34261760000.4220.764
Watchowski38134274113000.306630.7402588214060.3361.076
Churchward369023275030.300380.42221411172120.3750.797
Breithaupt216810206020.294290.422141563100.3380.760
Miller316012172110.283210.350807140110.3680.718
Kross411131000.27340.36420210010.3850.749
Reuter31668170100.252190.288401150100.2790.567
Kochan, T24545131010.241170.31980282000.2590.578
Roman4712726304050.236490.38625022392450.3610.747
Evangelista77110000.14310.19310120000.2500.443
Alexander53000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
Schwarze10000000.00000.000100390000.0000.000
Dimambro11000000.00000.00001021010.0000.000
Wilson22000000.00000.00000020000.0000.000
Newsted13000000.00000.00010020000.0000.000
Combest68000000.00000.00000020000.0000.000
Kennedy30000000.00000.00000021000.0000.000
Springer. C23100000.00000.00000100000.2500.250
Borkowski22000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
Hill11000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
TOTALS551607381525845530.3267770.484359422282483436420.4140.898
2008 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
Herbst11110001.00011.00010000011.0002.000
Jeney42131395114220.389750.557311181351030.4481.005
Kish52110000.50010.50000210000.7501.250
Maki13120010.66750.66720000000.6671.334
Miller13312110120.355190.61670390210.4441.060
Schwarze23010000.33310.33301000000.3330.666
Kochan, R47166385414030.325770.46315624200020.4110.874
Smith339919325010.323400.40416417135210.4150.819
Breithaupt237612242030.316350.4211408152050.3720.793
Fairchild726590000.34690.34620110000.3700.716
Springer3910921348040.312540.49528214313240.3910.886
Viggiano52155344810140.310720.465311737114450.4450.910
Flamont513140000.30840.30801130000.3570.665
Combest914040000.28640.27600051000.2670.543
Watchowski36133203717130.278650.4893158212270.3240.813
Humphreys103592000.273110.33373120022.5002.833
Roman4813320356040.263530.39823026341500.4000.798
Trudell621350010.23880.38150252100.3080.689
Williams1130571000.23380.26704350000.3030.570
Konwerski35916212010.231260.28616010196420.3150.601
Howe1635070000.20070.200203100000.2630.463
McShane15010000.20010.20010130000.3330.533
Frankhouse515230000.20030.20020530010.4000.600
Kochan, T285410100000.185100.185113170200.2540.439
Evangelista46210000.16710.16600530000.5450.711
Hacias, A1127140000.14840.148011100010.1790.327
Wilson97110000.14310.14300010000.1430.286
Nieves611100000.00000.00000210000.1540.154
Rebandt59000000.00000.00000050000.0000.000
Hill, K25000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
Feola22000000.00000.00000020000.0000.000
Borkowski13000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
Bluck12000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
Lafontaine30100000.00000.00000220001.0001.000
Alatchanian30000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
Secrest12000000.00000.00000100000.3330.333
Kay11000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
TOTALS521460251417815290.3865450.408286561892673134350.3730.781
2007 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
Jeney55180497310160.4061030.5723111112341140.4611.033
Viggiano57171486680140.3861160.67864544812120.5141.192
Smith134512164020.356260.578140340120.4080.986
Watchowski44168345813180.345970.5773174210210.3680.945
Hacias19467161100.348190.413927130100.4440.857
Howe1424380000.33380.33320740000.4840.817
Alatchanian912341000.33350.41710130000.3850.802
Feola13010000.33310.33300010000.3330.666
Miller4511520367120.313510.4431706271530.3700.813
R. Kochan5618547568030.303730.395211526325440.3910.786
Roman6017323526090.301850.49136027333770.4100.901
Horning1324370000.29270.29231180110.3460.638
T. Kochan5413621375010.274450.3331858214120.3090.642
Humphreys4013020344230.260510.3922178232340.3150.707
Wilson2435391000.257100.286503151220.3410.627
Matt Abro824260000.25060.25004041000.2400.490
Springer14010000.25010.25001010000.2500.500
Fairchild4212414304000.242340.2741006171400.2960.570
J. Kristen1729461000.20770.24121540100.3430.584
Konwerski410022000.20040.40030211000.3080.708
Nieves2641782000.195100.24480951600.4040.648
Demetral414222000.14340.28600020100.2000.486
Riling39110000.11110.11121210000.2730.384
Joseph14000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
C. Kochan13000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
Combest24000000.00000.00000020000.0000.000
Echlin12000000.00000.00000001000.0000.000
K. Kirsten12000000.00000.00000100000.3330.333
Whitbeck11000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
Newsted10100000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
Lafountaine10000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
TOTALS601717324529796480.3087640.445298601812762652420.3860.831
2006 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
Whitney12121001.00031.50000000001.0002.500
Ramsey38650030.625141.75091100010.6672.417
Breithaupt49341000.44450.55540210100.5831.138
LaFontaine37030000.42820.00000000000.4290.429
Newsted25122000.40040.80020010100.5001.300
Jeney45148295912240.396870.588331514130450.4641.052
Kochan, R491744436512220.374870.50025720182160.4370.937
Abro, Mark3310914010110.367530.5052934123520.4050.910
Watchowski31107213914030.364300.5791443132130.3810.960
Viggiano58171506015040.351870.50928841180550.4880.997
Abro, Matt5617230568110.326690.40126913246330.3710.772
Fairchild4011823385010.322460.3901916125520.3660.756
Demetral14458143000.311170.37891702010.3890.767
Kochan, T4612516362000.28838304.0001415214520.331304.331
Roman5614918418060.275670.45037024391430.3880.838
Joseph28448121000.273130.29520443000.3140.609
Howe21414110000.268110.26860581010.3400.608
Miller35667164000.242200.3039011162230.3580.661
Javanovski4310614256000.236310.2921857162530.3080.600
Gergics813130000.23130.23101020000.2310.462
Backing38210000.16710.16712220000.3000.467
Wilson1119210000.05210.052002100000.1430.195
Dimambro, R67000000.00000.00000160000.1250.125
Herbst38000000.00000.00000030000.0000.000
Alatchanian25100000.00000.00000020000.0000.000
Combest22000000.00000.00000100000.3330.333
Beaton21000000.00000.00000100000.5000.500
Perez12100000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
Knoll12000000.00000.00000020000.0000.000
Whitbeck10000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
TOTALS591673310533946250.3197140.427277581742443342430.3900.817
2005 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
BAYWAL103511165110.457260.74371341000.4871.230
LEWANDOWSKI47330000.42840.42821000000.4290.857
T. DEMETRAL24021000.50030.75030101000.5001.250
VIGGIANO44122424516160.377800.656411140112000.5181.174
R.KOCHAN JR3913141488110.366610.466161417141300.4470.913
BREITHAUPT3310427388120.365540.5192281642200.4520.971
JENEY13429153130.357270.643162260500.4491.092
C. DEMETRAL725983030.320220.880110200000.3701.250
NOVICK16428121000.286130.310405111100.3670.677
FRANKHOUSE414440010.28670.50021350000.4120.912
WHITNEY27020100.28620.28610130000.3750.661
BACKING4112724368010.283490.38622415154200.3580.744
T. KOCHAN3811616316100.267370.319937391100.3120.631
ROMAN4212216326050.262550.45129020333400.3760.827
FAIRCHILD624460000.25060.25030130000.2800.530
M. DEMETRAL612431010.25070.58380232000.3130.896
NEWSTED1126260000.23160.231304111100.3440.575
HILT618340000.22240.22230160000.2630.485
WILSON29513112000.216130.255218171400.3590.614
COPELAND929463010.207120.41470170000.2330.647
NEAL512421000.16730.25020560100.4440.694
YATES518131000.16740.22200030000.1670.389
HOWE2646560000.13060.1304015110000.3440.474
DIMAMBRO612110000.08310.08300330000.2670.350
TOTALS471226247347737250.2835090.41522352182240222600.3810.796
2004 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
ESSIAN12120000.66720.66700010001.0001.667
DEMETRAL206619296120.429430.6521921121030.5131.165
BAYWAL216415259010.39137578.0002101032130.468578.468
VIGGIANO4411627427040.362650.56028837101190.5161.076
KOCHAN39127334210010.330550.4331381593210.4010.834
FRANKHOUSE16458144000.311180.400437110300.4360.836
SMITH338722256040.287430.49419717134210.4000.894
HOWE24496140010.285170.347904122300.3620.709
ROMAN399719277060.278520.53625027253020.4250.961
BREITHAUPT4413824378110.276500.3622381544210.3400.702
NOVICK1434592000.264110.32370231220.3330.656
WILSON1521250000.23850.23801260000.3040.542
GERSTENBERGER38321100.25050.62523000000.2500.875
NEAL2240591000.225100.25031992020.3530.603
HILT308210194000.219230.280807121010.2890.569
T. KOCHAN34539111000.207120.222645162010.2670.489
PALAZETTI310220000.20020.20000140000.2730.473
ECHLIN26010000.16710.16710010000.1670.334
MCGAVIN1025240000.15040.15011031000.1540.304
JENEY37110000.14310.14301220000.3330.476
ALATCHANIAN1636541000.11150.13940570010.2200.359
HUMPHRIES12000000.00000.00000210000.5000.500
STEPP00000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
HERBST23000000.00000.00000020000.0000.000
O'CONNOR13000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
HILL20100000.00000.00000200001.0001.000
FEOLA11000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
LEWANDOWSKI30000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
TOTALS451156870379683200.2954630.401199471841712817270.4190.820
2003 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
ESSIAN44154477510220.487950.61721241991730.5581.175
HERBST36131000.50040.66711110000.5711.238
KOCHAN50164366310330.384880.53732141584050.4260.963
BAYWAL54164386216350.378990.60456223228580.4501.054
C. DEMETRAL247229275150.375490.6812242341150.5261.207
VIGGIANO54163586011080.368950.582421636117150.4691.051
HUMPHREYS44146284411250.301740.507311213262340.3660.873
BREITHAUPT5316725473140.281640.383301420161320.3660.749
ROMAN5013815366060.261600.43531126311540.3940.829
JENNINGS5312320323000.260350.28414423168420.3730.657
DIMAMBRO29678172000.254190.2844013110000.3750.659
ECHLIN24010000.25010.25000100000.4000.650
COPELAND1030874000.233110.36680271210.3140.680
FEOLA39020000.22220.22220020000.2220.444
NEAL416412131000.203140.219309221100.3070.526
WILSON2128330000.10730.107306101110.2780.385
KIELESZEWSKI1720420000.10020.10012690000.3080.408
HOWE2028220010.07150.179104100000.1880.367
SCHWARZE43100000.00000.00000110000.2500.250
HILL13000000.00000.00010110000.2500.250
TAVORMINA12000000.00000.00000020000.0000.000
CORTE1
TOTALS5615553344968312390.303
2002 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
DEMETRAL29104414410490.423890.8563211244030.4671.323
BREITHAUPT4515240628520.408860.56631101682060.4591.025
BAYWAL5015025597230.393790.52730118214300.4570.984
KOCHAN4113334519310.383690.519181312124230.4300.949
ROMAN4110617375050.349570.53823126241340.4851.023
VIGGIANO4814142467130.326640.454381326163170.4270.881
HUMPHRIES4514729477370.320810.55137198256350.3540.905
TAVORMINA4511611352020.302430.37118014253210.3780.749
WILSON2329380000.27680.276203151200.3710.647
RODGERS296217173000.274200.323858120120.3660.689
DIMAMBRO338311211000.253220.26515012161100.3510.616
KIELESZEWSKI385913111000.186120.2031314322100.3420.545
JENNINGS407612140000.184140.1846110153320.2930.477
HOWE2439371000.17980.20530491010.2500.455
BORKOWSKI13010000.33310.33310010000.3330.666
KONWERSKI26021000.33330.50010220000.5001.000
AUGER,DAVE37320000.28620.28601120100.4440.730
HERBST,STEVE36010000.16710.16710010010.1670.334
SCHWARZE37010000.14310.14300020000.1430.286
McLEOD,SEAN37010000.14310.14300130000.2500.393
DEMETRAL,TED515211000.06720.13301110000.1250.258
DEMETRAL,SCT38100000.00000.00000011000.0000.000
HILL54200000.00000.00000110000.2000.200
LeMASTERS,MATT13000000.00000.00000120000.2500.250
BELL10000000.00000.00000000101.0001.000
CORTE10100000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
HASTINGS,JOHN10000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
TOTALS5314693074706318320.3206650.453265691882523624360.3970.850
2001 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
A. VIGGIANO11110001.00011.00020000001.0002.000
LEICHTMAN11110001.00011.00000000001.0002.000
BELLISTRI12010000.50010.50001110000.6671.167
LETSINGER22210000.50010.50000100000.6671.167
MEISSNER22110000.50010.50000000000.5001.000
ESSIAN3110033466150.460690.69018181060310.5221.212
HUMPHRIES501774869176120.3901340.757471911220290.4321.189
VIGGIANO5015334599060.386860.562371223132250.4671.029
BRIETHAUPT4515645599350.378890.571402214122380.4341.005
COPELAND206818253140.368420.6181619111020.4361.054
HOWE26399141000.359150.38590481120.4220.807
RODGERS338219284200.341360.439968142210.4040.843
KONWERSKI277123247040.338430.6061947142230.4021.008
ALATCHANIAN815250000.33350.33300210000.4120.745
ROMAN4812931416070.318680.52726029361430.4540.981
WHITNEY3710618306100.283380.35820215232300.3810.739
HILT57220010.28650.71431230000.4441.158
JENNINGS4510922312010.284360.33024718175300.3850.715
TAVORMINA4311716333130.282470.40234119236230.3750.777
FEOLA44110000.25010.25000030000.2500.500
DIMAMBRO295816140000.241140.24191962300.3610.602
FRANKHOUSE46210000.16710.16710000100.2860.453
POPHAM46110000.16710.16700130000.2860.453
TOTH23100000.00000.00000100100.4000.400
BELL44000000.00000.00000120100.3330.333
SCHWARZE72200000.00000.00000100100.5000.500
HILL45000000.00000.00000120000.1670.167
TOTALS50941223320477280.3404650.494205551311521820190.4240.918
2000 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
Viggiano4412942518060.395790.61240361741760.4871.099
Briethaupt431675066142160.3951320.79060141682050.4431.233
Tavormina47153405891100.379990.64748284115130.5001.147
Whitney4414350547370.377880.61542362970140.4861.101
Bellestri39125384710200.376610.488171824162830.4970.985
Frankhouse5116355566570.344900.55236282892630.4521.004
Dimambro46128204010010.313530.41432221709320.3820.796
Roman471543848110140.3121010.65646214502370.4711.127
Konwerski4913133405070.305660.50338193006230.4260.929
Jennings5011724336010.282420.35923251847130.3640.723
Alatchanian398720244020.276340.39110161201500.3900.781
Howe2535891010.257120.34374801400.4380.781
Kraemer612560000.50060.50021200100.6001.100
Feola24421000.50030.75001200300.7781.528
Schwarze610230000.30030.30000500000.5330.833
Riebandt57321000.28630.42800300000.5000.928
Rayes818350000.28650.28642900010.5190.805
Lierman515341010.26780.53341100000.3130.846
Lanoue13000000.00000.00000200000.4000.400
Boccia11000000.00000.00000100000.5000.500
Hill10100000.00000.0000000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
TOTALS00000000.00000.0000000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
1999 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
Tavormina521716178202110.4561350.78968135363090.5411.330
Whitney501505365141100.4331110.740382041292240.5541.294
Frankhouse50177657410850.4181150.650481423147730.4861.136
Viggiano541655566131130.4001200.72759034182150.5001.227
Alatchanian397317282040.384420.5751291081110.4591.034
Briethaupt51185476819070.3681080.584481315165040.4050.989
Dimambro429728355000.361400.41217015113200.4440.856
Lierman387516274000.360310.413171861110.4240.837
Humphries3810523363240.343550.5242178253000.3790.903
Roman47159415460150.3401050.66061118383260.4071.067
Konwerski419820325040.327460.46922014201330.4220.891
Howe22449132000.295150.3411106100220.4040.745
Rogers1217853100.294100.58061430110.4551.035
Schwarze711230000.27230.27211040010.2730.545
Kraemer34130000.25010.25000210000.8331.083
Jennings428319204000.241240.28911113177210.3330.622
Boccia109320010.22250.55510030000.2220.777
Rebandt1315430000.20030.20021140010.2500.450
Borkowski36010000.16710.16700010000.1670.334
Toth46110000.16710.16700130000.2860.453
Bell34022000.5004.1.00000010000.500#VALUE!
Bonnacci12011000.500210.00000010000.50010.500
Hill12010000.00000.00000010000.5000.500
Feola11000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
Corte10000.00000.0000000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
TOTALS54170346762411415730.3669870.580447732502813924420.4451.025
1998 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
Brierhaupt39143516692130.4621180.82546141281330.5091.334
Tavormina48146526472130.4381140.78158237274390.5471.328
Pagel27230000.42630.42630200010.5560.982
Viggiano51160406771150.4191210.75671228166330.4971.253
Roman521695067100130.3961160.68658032353450.4951.181
Dimambro3710921436010.395520.4772601391020.4550.932
Jennings399919387000.384450.4558110204300.4400.895
Rogers39122384510200.369600.49214127172710.4280.920
Whitney4112336437380.350800.65036425293330.4611.111
Cooper226617234000.348270.409110980020.4270.836
Rebandt33310000.33310.00000000000.3330.333
Bellestri50123473910040.317610.496232426201930.4650.961
Konwerski338013232240.288410.51316119231210.4310.944
Giordano405316155100.283220.415812862000.3650.780
Lierman439222214010.228280.30417012123220.3210.625
Alatchanian39759174000.227210.2801409201100.3140.594
Wouters48110000.12510.00020021000.1110.111
Howe1521221000.09530.14310250010.1740.317
Feola22100000.00000.00000210000.5000.500
Rovenelli27000000.00000.00000140000.1250.125
Renshaw22000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
Hill11000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
Kraemer10000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
Schwarze10100000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
Bell11010001.00011.00000000001.0002.000
TOTALS5516124415799313720.3599140.567410722542643340360.4501.017
1997 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
Cooper104219184020.429280.10090742010.4900.590
Lierman44133315611010.421700.667281791030.4471.114
Tavormina441515060131100.3971060.66740123163240.4751.142
Briethaupt46168346610420.393900.5262581464030.4300.956
Viggiano45138305217080.377930.70249218116350.4421.144
Roman49153455552160.3591120.53947129342270.4621.001
Dzwik712040000.33340.67410021000.3080.982
Whitney44137354410230.321670.73229419292120.4031.135
Konwerski3710021306060.300540.33329014201210.3930.726
Kuhle410230000.30030.48901210000.4170.906
Dimambro317716203010.260260.5401419125510.3540.894
Burton68320000.25020.30021020300.4550.755
Wouters27499123000.245150.3383110100000.3730.711
Jennings397116173000.239200.28210027134410.4530.735
Alatchanian4610111243000.238270.2672116222400.3010.568
Howe1528360000.21460.21440381000.2810.495
Fernandez410220000.20020.20020000010.2000.400
Devergilio1111020000.18120.18120250100.3570.538
Chwalek58100000.12510.12510210000.2000.325
Hager13000000.00000.00000020000.0000.000
Corte13000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
Marcon22000000.00000.00000100000.3330.333
Kraemer.D12000000.00000.00000000100.3330.333
Kramer.S11000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
Collier12100000.00000.00000020000.0000.000
Knoll11010001.000110.00000000001.00011.000
Schwarze13020000.66720.66730000000.6671.334
TOTALS491424329477789490.3357200.506319221932093428290.4160.922
1996 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
Tavormina401395470141110.5041190.85646227180200.5891.445
Bell34020000.50020.50010000000.5001.000
Dimambro42124214910020.395650.52436018154300.4700.994
Briethaupt39142385613290.394990.697361320101200.4731.170
Roman441484258120170.3921210.81860223323400.4781.296
Whitney3611541446030.383590.51318625271300.5001.013
Cooper114311167020.320290.674110670000.4491.123
Ventimiglia14447152000.341170.386710172300.3800.766
Feola26020000.33320.33300010000.3330.666
Schaffer13111000.33320.66710000000.3331.000
Davenport13010000.33310.33310010000.3330.666
Kuhle3411823392110.330470.39815511133000.3790.777
Viggiano226311205020.317310.4921117111000.3800.872
Wouters266811210020.309270.3977010110000.3970.794
Draper40125213710140.296610.48832025314100.4060.894
Burton20418121000.293130.31732541500.4230.740
Jennings367613190000.258190.2587213120400.3870.645
Sullivan38020000.25020.25001110000.3330.583
Ricci413230000.23130.23110160000.2860.517
Kraemer719240000.21140.21140371000.3040.515
Howe1025650000.20050.20040360000.2860.486
Crummey35010000.20010.20010010000.2000.400
Toth45210000.20010.20010120000.3330.533
Skown23100000.00000.00000120000.2500.250
Erickson25000000.00000.00000050000.0000.000
Jacob11000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
Loria11000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
Corte10000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
Rosin10000000.00000.00000001000.0000.000
TOTALS451347315478835530.3557300.54220144201231222700.4420.984
1995 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
Tavormina5318567102241230.5511971.065822332841100.6101.675
Cooper8266121000.462130.50020320100.5331.033
Briethaupt43154346111130.396830.53922101383100.4390.978
Toth3510625415230.387590.557190693000.4090.966
Whitney4611528437150.374670.58328723230310.4891.072
Draper3711329399160.345680.60228121194040.4351.037
Roman461504151101140.3401050.70049021361430.4321.132
Mayne26221000.33330.50020020000.3330.833
Erickson13110000.33310.33300000000.3330.666
Sullivan42133174310120.323610.45929011170130.3790.838
Rodriguez9161151000.31360.37532610100.5220.897
Viggiano308417264040.310420.50019112151220.4040.904
Baumann328916266020.292380.4271022251210.3190.746
Dimambro398413243020.286330.39318018163510.4270.820
D'Agnese57220010.28650.71410000000.2861.000
Kocan3110722285000.262330.308901083010.3170.625
Wouters397717202000.260220.2866110120300.3670.653
Alatchanian387412176010.230260.35117011121410.3560.707
Howe26537120000.226120.226606141100.3110.537
Skown59120000.22220.22210200000.3640.586
Ricci45000000.00000.00000050000.0000.000
Corte30100000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
Gallager12100000.00000.00000110000.3330.333
Daniels11000000.00000.00000100000.5000.500
Dawson13000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
TOTALS5315993705571058660.3488760.54835126210253252900.4270.975
1994 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
D'Agnese48350000.62550.62500000000.6251.250
Skown714571010.500110.78610101010.5001.286
Draper12110000.50010.50010000100.6671.167
Tavormina571904289141140.4681470.77453025243140.5251.299
Kocan52180567514050.4171040.5783942014020.4661.044
Sullivan3811122468040.414660.5953501483210.4771.072
Briethaupt5018242716480.4131090.634441422120170.4591.093
Cooper10389144030.368270.71181660030.4551.166
Viggiano319318324050.344510.54824614141220.4360.984
Toth44125204211020.336590.47230217202020.4100.882
Tomasello59430000.33330.33332140000.4000.733
Chapp13010000.33310.33300000000.3330.666
Alatchanian3710314316000.301370.35915210152710.3930.752
Trammel4010022294010.290360.3601631551300.3950.755
Roman3093192710010.290400.43022116175020.3770.807
Whitney297415206110.270310.41910119211000.4150.834
Howe18417101000.244110.26850592200.3400.608
Robbins413230000.23130.23111210000.3330.564
Diloreto1531870000.22670.22660761110.3750.601
Dimambro925552100.20090.36040150000.2310.591
Kenaga818631000.16740.222501050100.4830.705
Pote367416121000.162130.1764011331200.2840.460
Novetsky1432640010.12570.218505131010.2370.455
Bell48110000.12510.12500030000.1250.250
Schalk13000000.00000.00000120000.2500.250
Loria13000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
Jennings12000000.00000.00000020000.0000.000
Seagraves22000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
Feola22000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
Erickson21000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
Corte10100000.00000.00000100001.0001.000
TOTALS5715703445289370460.3367730.492331372232292823270.4200.912
1993 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
Fisher.C11010001.00011.00000300001.0002.000
D'Agnese22110000.50010.50000010000.5001.000
Novick14221000.50030.75000010000.5001.250
Novetsky27131000.42840.57110020000.4291.000
Tavormina501644867171100.4091160.70749525273140.4821.189
Draper25121000.40030.60010220000.5711.171
Roman4917244659070.378950.55242220231270.4460.998
Kocan4475842575020.361680.4302651672030.0940.524
CleM.J4412736455070.354710.559492312732100.4791.038
Pagel216015213030.350330.550110951010.4290.979
Krause258321271190.325570.6872431390010.4171.104
Toth45119253813130.319620.52124122170120.4300.951
Briethaupt4815931497250.308750.47242913113020.3540.826
Dimambro319314283100.301330.3551627123110.3460.701
Sullivan4412024336050.275540.45014119180100.3790.829
Cooper207018194030.271320.4571001951000.4220.879
Skown1124463000.25090.37540261000.2960.671
Seagraves34210000.25010.25000112000.2860.536
Whitney245819146000.241200.34511013111000.3750.720
Diloreto2036780000.22280.22220860200.3910.613
Loria.J59320000.22220.22210131000.2730.495
Brandon.T1120540100.20060.30050160000.2380.538
Janus.G25010000.20010.20000120000.3330.533
Erickaon25210000.20010.20010100000.3330.533
Schalk.C613120000.15420.15420110000.2140.368
McVay.C11000000.00000.00000200000.6670.667
Jacob24000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
Garland43100000.00000.00000110000.2500.250
Merriman25000000.00000.00000030000.0000.000
Corte20100000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
Bell20000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
TOTALS511471368497857540.3387580.515335302312082210310.4260.941
1992 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
Cooper207420337140.446540.730223932110.5001.230
Sullivan4012339548190.439910.74037219123020.5031.243
Novetsky18308122030.400230.76791540010.4861.253
Erickson45220000.40020.40031030000.4000.800
Pagel38131315110140.389760.5801919103030.4201.000
Draper48031000.37540.50000410000.5831.083
Krause288728325090.368640.73627518112030.4671.203
Roman38118324350100.364780.6613819143330.4141.075
Kocan3813027467010.354560.431255953020.3870.818
Tavormina45123414311080.350780.63427430204210.4721.106
Crummey14368122130.333250.694120391120.3901.084
Clem3611015351090.318630.57333020192050.4170.990
Dube13311293010.290150.484114743000.3900.874
Diloretto358919255020.281360.40518119202020.4000.805
Dimambro358423194000.226230.2749124122100.3960.670
Skown20411290000.22090.220120991010.3530.573
Toth28608133010.217190.317709110110.3290.646
C.Schalk916130000.18830.18830240010.2780.466
Carey616110000.06310.06300120000.1180.181
Seagraves34100000.00000.00000130000.2000.200
D'Agnese42000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
Jacob12000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
Bell51200000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
Garland10000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
Corte10000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
Mark11100000.00000.00000110000.5000.500
Muer1314330000.21430.21401360100.3890.603
TOTALS461336336438744640.3287120.533312302111853110280.4150.948
1991 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
Krause2563223410160.540641.0163251652100.6221.638
Orzel38140000.50040.50014120000.5561.056
Williams.C12010000.50010.50000010000.5001.000
Jennings.D27330000.42830.42810010000.4290.857
Sullivan45151356414170.4241010.6693719150100.4601.129
Skown233511140000.400140.40043950000.5230.923
Pecorilli3196353881120.396840.8753931862400.5001.375
Jacob48230010.37560.75038010000.3751.125
Toth4311016419000.373500.45518016163100.4460.901
Kocan3612020416110.342520.433200773000.3690.802
Crummey328523296050.341500.58819517161000.4471.035
Draper38107213611030.336560.52319120173100.4350.958
Hallman918261000.33370.38970231000.3810.770
Erickson23110000.33310.33310010000.3330.666
Tavormina4511523379000.322480.41718420192100.4200.837
Roman418925287130.315440.49420120233200.4390.933
Miller4513322417000.308480.361202682000.3330.694
Alessandrini338924304060.303520.52523420181100.4590.984
Dimambro247312214000.288250.3421139120200.3810.723
DiLoreto377021202000.286220.3141221972200.4410.755
Novetsky44010000.25010.25010120000.4000.650
Fitzpatrick24110000.25010.25000130000.4000.650
Cobus23609131030.217230.383907160000.2990.682
Golden916230000.18830.18810041100.2220.410
Schalk.C47010000.14310.14300020000.1430.286
Seagraves21000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
Corte11000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
TOTALS521575331511995470.3247640.48531642218212261700.4060.891
1990 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
Rozema11110000.10010.10000000001.0001.100
Cloutier145018223170.440480.9652901350010.5561.521
Grenader12495185000.383230.48990431010.4070.896
Clem.J50161365514080.342930.57839133292150.4521.030
Krause36111313783100.333810.73042232270150.4861.216
Bell23111000.33320.66700110000.5001.167
Babcock.B13010000.33310.33300010000.3330.666
White258921275410.302430.48514115122110.4020.887
Crummey1327580020.296140.519801172010.4750.994
Kocan5017123503000.292530.310271216135320.3540.664
Draper4513827407010.290500.36320630323110.4130.776
Dimambro5217437506030.287650.37422628241700.4050.779
Jacob47120000.28620.28600110000.3750.661
Seagraves515341010.26750.38300060000.2670.650
Tavormina10261052000.250100.500122110300.3230.823
Harbaugh819551010.26360.316230250100.3640.680
Miller5814417364000.250430.3000532145320.3860.686
Alessandrini1436591000.250100.278117101100.3780.656
Erickson58220000.25070.25000030000.2500.500
D'Agnese14110000.25010.25010010000.2500.500
Novick14011000.25020.50020000000.2500.750
Brennan1729570010.241100.345210570000.3530.698
Cobus3511713275050.231470.4027113142220.3130.715
Schalk.C18473110030.234200.426110580020.3080.734
Golden247110144110.197230.324313152220.2440.568
Hamp1637471000.18980.216802111000.2250.441
DiLoreto489312173100.185220.2392221265210.3310.570
Fitzpatrick819230000.15830.158003100000.2730.431
Hallman815020000.13320.13320050000.1330.266
Judge49310010.11160.44400320000.3330.777
Rozman310010000.10010.10010050000.1000.200
Brown1021420000.09520.09500770000.3210.416
Corte40200000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
Orzel13000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
Babcock.D12000000.00000.00000020000.0000.000
Fivento11000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
Miller.L11000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
V****.Brian13000000.00000.00000020000.0000.000
TOTALS17103104677510450.2736970.408291402893213228260.3810.789
1989 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
Krause269119397010.429490.5391411580020.5091.048
Crummey246320237040.365420.6671521431020.4741.141
Ritter1422381100.364110.50031751110.5161.016
Kocan4314820497010.331590.39929111110040.3770.776
White43136314512060.331750.55238425224220.4310.983
Dimambro318416264110.310350.41714316100010.4200.837
Clem.J40127323912090.307780.61445324246140.4051.019
Cooper10379111000.297120.32450972000.4170.741
Calloway37220000.28620.28600120100.4440.730
Tavormina4212326344220.276480.39023514265130.3430.733
Goubis4514130377100.262460.326171523143130.3630.689
Murphy38120000.25020.25001210000.4000.650
Miller4311926292000.244310.2611632173030.3500.611
D'Agnese1540891020.225160.400102430010.2950.695
Hamp214610100120.217180.391837152110.3210.712
DeNamur225310103010.189160.302924101110.2540.556
DiLoreto315710101000.175110.1932211111010.3040.497
Hallman13100000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
Mazzola21100000.00000.00000110000.5000.500
Erickson11000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
Schalk.C11000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
Michaels12000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
TOTALS1310265383696290.2925510.42124748209182299270.3860.807
1988 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
Murphy62210101010.455140.63683651010.5521.188
Schalk.C9256111020.440180.72080340010.5001.220
White3010632457160.425720.67921517152120.5001.179
Brown3610336426160.408680.66026036140010.5611.221
Cooper619371000.36880.42130520000.5000.921
Clem.J41134284950120.366900.67245629242040.4731.145
Krause248320297180.349620.74732310121040.4151.162
Hammerle3811934415200.345500.42014629133010.4640.884
Dimambro319821324030.327450.459174875000.3600.819
Goubis4114028433120.307540.386261316122040.3730.759
Hamp31577164000.281200.351506201300.3730.724
Golden318614234030.267360.4191526214010.3020.721
Larck712232010.25080.66710140000.3080.975
Babcock34310000.25010.25000010000.2500.500
Lincoln21559123000.218150.00012011101210.3620.362
Yela22466100000.217100.2171110102400.3870.604
Smith918130100.16750.27730111100.2380.515
Cobus411120000.18220.18200140000.2500.432
Stocker1843680130.186190.419701100000.2050.624
Erickson.D56110000.16710.16700140000.2860.453
Orzel619131010.15870.36821250000.2380.606
Zelmanski.D37110010.14340.57120010000.1430.714
Jacob22000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
Wolfe24000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
Fitzpatrick32100000.00000.00000110000.3330.333
Corte10100000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
TOTALS1221273392548490.3216100.498248442002012511200.4140.912
1987 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
Jacob22010000.50010.50011103010.3330.833
Pagel32112315112180.455890.7954306110020.4831.278
Brown817172010.412120.70650350000.5001.206
Schalk.T25120000.40020.40027312000.5000.900
Goubis309127363020.396450.49517620141010.5000.995
Krause3397353814050.392670.6841832491020.5081.192
Cobus4213721489040.350690.5042405240230.3820.886
Wolfe23000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
Smith175110170020.333230.45185560100.4040.855
Seagram4113531446180.326760.56335118209450.3980.961
Jonske45134414350100.321780.58238031392150.4461.028
Baker410231010.30070.70031340000.4621.162
Zelmanski.G3710023306050.300510.51024632122200.4710.981
Dimambro4813829414220.297550.39921122185230.3890.788
Turkington46161314471110.273560.34819327115040.3680.716
Golden236213173020.274230.371804150010.3180.689
Orzel1024463000.250150.62570341010.3210.946
Zag1324560000.25060.25020782000.3940.644
Schalk.C817041010.23550.29430130000.2780.572
Erickson.D513330000.23160.46230070000.2310.693
Loehnis810121000.20030.30010230010.3330.633
Zelmanski.D38210000.12510.12510100000.2220.347
Corte13000000.00000.00000030000.0000.000
Hallman34000000.00000.00010021000.0000.000
Wilcox00000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
TOTALS481358311447775530.3276900.508204342182193411290.4170.925
1986 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
Carrier25131000.60040.80000000000.6001.400
Zelmanski.D269226386010.413470.5711751121210.4811.052
Maloney.R511150000.45450.45420040000.4550.909
Brown3410228398020.382530.5201473813040.5381.058
Turkington43165526211240.376890.53935333195020.4681.007
Wiseley1022683100.364130.591715142000.4481.039
Jonske3512935458140.349670.5193232464000.4390.958
Pagel2910426359160.337640.61525120131140.4441.059
Berti49187436210110.332770.41524226810330.4030.818
Seagram461664554142130.3251110.66958927155480.4211.090
Zelmanski.G3111723367160.308630.53831017213550.4080.946
Orzel3913018388050.292610.46931012282010.3470.816
Schalk.C47120000.28620.28600100000.3750.661
Cobus4716027449310.275800.50034316234230.3410.841
Bara18439112010.256160.37220250000.2890.661
Golden310625252120.236350.3301887213000.2760.606
Ciaravino1332970000.21970.21920560000.3240.543
Corbeil512121000.16730.25020021000.1540.404
Zag317910132000.165150.1906022280030.3470.537
Barnes10000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
Chapie10100000.00000.00000100001.0001.000
Corte10100000.00000.00000100001.0001.000
Loehnis12000000.00000.00000200000.5000.500
Wingert13000000.00000.00010000000.0000.000
TOTALS51167438852910113520.316812341422702234417340.4070.407
1984 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
Seagram9349152130.441280.824181371030.4741.298
Zelmanski.D461685267171120.3881220.726511525172170.4741.200
Mastro4414742527070.354800.54442123585180.4681.012
Zelmanski.G3511731406160.342660.5642848154100.3770.941
Schalk.C46420010.33350.83320411000.5451.378
Clem.J571816160101210.3311350.746701353353560.4881.234
Golden29887282100.318320.364776142010.3540.718
Cobus4616537508090.303850.51537217322130.3680.883
Orzel12507153030.300270.540912120010.3270.867
Turkington4617044518140.300730.4292132663030.3870.816
Preczewski15534151000.283160.30261661010.3500.652
Mueller16405111000.275120.30053383010.3040.604
Presley56159374252120.264870.547401637531010.4010.948
Boccia288011214010.263280.3508116152000.3780.728
Larck24010000.25010.25000020000.2500.500
Clem.T1129970000.24170.24140750000.3890.630
Berti521452000.23870.33320261000.2920.625
Balbes626360000.23160.23110140000.2590.490
Carrier48220000.25020.25023242000.3330.583
LaBute248115181020.222250.309806181000.2730.582
Prainito1127360100.22280.29606360000.3000.596
Kennedy19556123010.218180.32770452300.2970.624
Schalk.T512120000.16720.16700041000.1540.321
Cupples36110000.16710.16700121000.2500.417
Loehnis23000000.00000.00001120000.2500.250
Hale1020000000.00000.000211121000.0450.045
Kocik22100000.00000.00000120000.3330.333
Corte43000000.00000.00000020000.0000.000
Stockel12000000.00000.00001120000.3330.333
Hastings11000000.00000.00000100100.6670.667
George310020000.2001200.00000010000.200200.200
TOTALS1760595531809820.3018440.480370742703053913350.3910.871
1983 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
Mastro46154446413190.4161060.6885183782110.5261.214
Lanoue42152405321190.3491140.750664303010110.4541.204
Turkington5218348635220.344780.4263084148220.4530.879
Griesbaum551815862121100.3431060.58644643366120.4591.045
Zelmanski.D44153485210020.340680.444231637164030.4590.903
Zelmanski.G591955565120140.3331190.61051721226520.4011.011
Czarka33110000.33310.33300000000.3330.666
Orzel561964565130190.3321350.68951422423220.3991.088
Wojnicki5016631546040.325720.43426618148130.3780.812
Clem.J277721243150.312440.5711731293220.4040.975
Cobus52183355413090.295940.5144327334140.3180.832
Boccia356617204020.303300.4551011172020.3920.847
Clem.T1024570010.292100.41760330010.3700.787
McArthur379916253010.253310.3131706193130.2940.607
Preczewdki396615151010.227190.288658201320.3330.621
Schalk.T1418541000.22250.27820240010.3000.578
Schalk.C36110000.16710.16700010000.1670.334
Morefield36010000.16710.16700120000.2860.453
O'Keefe26010000.16710.16711101000.2500.417
Carrier47010000.14310.14310130000.2500.393
Bara49210000.11110.11100130000.2000.311
Loehins44000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
Kocik33000000.00000.00000020000.0000.000
Corte31100000.00000.00000110000.5000.500
TOTALS1958488633886980.32310370.530445713062805219410.4100.940
1982 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
Clem.T410341000.40050.50010000100.4550.955
Schalk.C45120000.40020.40000100000.5000.900
Zelmanski.G562024879100110.3921220.6045214281361100.4561.060
Zelmanski.D54210618126290.3861380.65757212474180.4441.101
Mastro46161445914180.366990.6153993075150.4571.072
Prysbycki23010000.33310.33300010000.3330.666
Cobus542203872131150.3271320.60061611241150.3610.961
Berti.T53204426510660.3191050.515413232110240.3770.892
Turkington5218647598100.317690.37010133156100.4060.776
Trenkamp399415292000.309310.329109673010.3400.669
Wojnicki5116920525000.308570.33716616147110.3580.695
Griesbaum461423018030.289580.40823834245130.1980.606
Boccia313713102010.270150.405441053210.4230.828
Day823261010.261100.43531251100.3330.768
Orzel55204375382120.2601010.49540923581060.3330.828
Czarka34111000.25020.50022000000.2500.750
Mazza29597143010.237200.3391301536110.3700.709
Preczewski377212172000.236190.26451111151200.3490.613
Baran59120010.22250.55510110000.3000.855
Loehnis65111000.20020.40010020000.2000.600
Schalk.T106110000.16710.16700331000.4000.567
Popham1120010000.05010.05010350000.1740.224
Carrier32000000.00000.00000110000.3330.333
Sobczak15000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
Corte11000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
TOTALS205342465011513680.3179950.4853801162732246016450.3910.876
1981 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
Bara11111001.000220.00000000001.00021.000
Corte11110001.00001.00000000001.0002.000
Schalk.C25231000.60040.80000100000.6671.467
Baran513771000.53880.61530111000.5331.148
Polvi26230000.50030.50030110000.5711.071
Gebbie615460000.40060.40021200000.4710.871
Berryman15120000.40010.40010010000.4000.800
Zelmanski.D51195487513470.3851170.6004993083170.4631.063
Jensen721484010.381150.71481130000.4091.123
Griesbaum49184436816360.3701080.58747539255040.4691.056
Orzel511844666102180.3591340.72855513541240.4051.133
McArthur36130254411090.338820.63140213272130.3971.028
Clem.J12271191000.333100.37010682200.4590.829
Sobczak52206396811230.330920.44742428147250.4030.850
Turkington4518457589130.315780.4242253383100.4160.840
Zelmanski.G53197355992130.3001110.56358425257390.3750.938
Day3911028333130.300470.42719127326130.4240.851
Berti55199395614330.281850.42741329329160.3610.788
Buczak409422241000.255250.2668117130120.3750.641
Clem.T69020000.22220.22210131100.3330.555
Wojnicki52208404510230.216680.32723519153510.2940.621
Czarka35210010.20040.80030200010.4291.229
Boccia33661393000.136120.182601640010.3050.487
Schalk.T1117310000.05910.05900150000.1110.170
Loehnis45100000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
TOTALS208747464911820700.3111015486.000432463052795021460.396486.396
1980 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
Day3210525415050.391610.58124216154020.4561.037
Griesbaum5118955728480.3811120.59340838372030.4801.073
Lanoue411554758150150.3741180.76153426231040.4621.223
Sobczak5218941649230.339860.455331434196000.4280.883
Zelmanski.D51194486510550.3351000.516482130214250.4220.938
Turkington5121344688200.319800.3761992776020.3860.762
Stillwagon516451030.31360.37510320000.4210.796
Berti53201506116260.304900.44817742264220.4220.870
Wojnicki54210276110550.291990.47140914243130.3330.804
Orzel23509141000.280300.600151181010.2880.888
Gebbie44110030.25010.25000120000.4000.650
McArthur51167204013100.240640.38336317384080.3030.686
Schalk.T1226361000.23170.26920260000.2860.555
Schalk.C89221000.22230.33310040000.2220.555
Milauc27868184000.209220.2566310182220.3000.556
Wouters314120010.14350.35720020010.1430.500
Boczak3051471000.13780.157416132110.2330.390
Loehnis56010000.16610.16600130000.2860.452
Gulliver25000000.00000.00000020000.0000.000
Corte24000000.00000.00000030000.0000.000
Czarka22000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
Baran12000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
Berryman11100000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
Bara10000000.00000.00000100001.0001.000
Boccia1536491000.250100.27780412010.3100.587
TOTALS19353945959921540.3089030.46739982273275418350.3880.855
1979 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
Zelmanski24020000.50020.50011000000.5001.000
Hamann196921274080.391550.7971701592130.4941.291
Buss2799233611030.364530.535311852110.4090.944
Robbins19648224100.344280.43885450010.3820.820
Loehins66220000.33320.33331720010.6921.025
Corte33210000.33310.33310220000.6000.933
Sobczak5017331567110.324680.39332433165130.4250.818
Griesbaum5119044608220.316780.41130534186160.4110.822
Milauc247613244010.316310.40810313133000.4020.810
McArthur4816522516230.309700.42441514284130.3590.783
Berti3212826399020.305540.42219017250120.3900.812
Turkington4617643536200.301630.358221132106140.4000.758
Schalk924771010.292110.45830720000.4520.910
Czarka1012330000.25030.25021130000.3080.558
Gamache379626264010.271330.34410732244040.4390.783
Wojnicki4818526508110.270630.34126423233030.3460.687
Stillwagon4515733365250.229600.38233517544120.3020.684
Day25669151000.227160.24210011193110.3330.575
Boccia1531471000.22680.25830271000.2650.523
Gebbie1425442010.16090.36030521200.3330.693
Newcom610000000.00000.00000150000.0910.091
Fellows49000000.00000.00000120000.1000.100
Bara12000000.00000.00000300000.6000.600
Page21000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
Herbst11000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
TOTALS17723475218111290.2947080.400305532822764411340.3860.786
1978 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
Page34320000.50020.50000010000.5001.000
McWilliams25121000.40030.60026000000.4001.000
Skerske38030000.37530.37521020010.3750.750
Zoss28130000.37530.37501020000.3750.750
Bara814251000.35760.42842040100.4000.828
Hamann371343546130100.343890.66437826193250.4481.112
Griesbaum4717837608230.337810.45535233262150.4390.894
Sobczak196516213230.323370.5691201460020.4431.012
Newcom310330000.30030.30011120000.3640.664
Palmeri3612718388120.299540.42518518101140.3880.813
Milauc4315424467100.289550.35723624193020.3870.744
Stillwagon4314527408160.276680.469341124443350.3830.852
Desantis3613018337100.254420.32310024290200.3780.701
Bielski24849212010.250260.310651372020.3430.653
Orr4316631397000.235460.27712036182220.3740.651
Wojnicki279414224000.234260.27770943100.2990.576
Schalk1439692030.231200.513904142000.2890.802
Day4913915327060.230570.41028015377100.2960.706
Turkington217614174100.224230.30390954140.3000.603
Murphy39120000.22220.22200040040.2220.444
Hacias.C615320000.13320.13300430000.3160.449
Loehnis816320000.12520.12500440000.3000.425
Herbst410010000.10010.10000131000.1670.267
Corte42000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
TOTALS1632281449829340.2756500.398249382592643115330.3730.771
1977 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
Czarka34220000.5002500.00000100000.600500.600
Zoss62010000.5001500.00000000000.500500.500
Schalk26395147000.35921538.000601100000.375538.375
Griesbaum561963570121050.357117597.000411241234250.465597.465
Turkington3110927361300.33043395.0001431763220.420395.420
Roy14463151000.32616348.00050341020.360348.360
Kalil5117931568420.31378436.00034425204060.389436.389
Sobczak55183365512500.30177421.00032638186120.412421.412
Corte810130000.3003300.00010170000.364300.364
Day4112523364240.28856448.00023117263100.370448.370
Orr4313231377220.28054409.00012142131110.455409.455
Desantis4714319405030.28054378.00020220276530.374378.374
Newcom1418251100.2788444.00030491010.391444.391
Loria4213810378010.26848348.00027019142420.368348.368
Bara28467122110.26119413.00070312100.308413.308
Wojnicki5918837467100.24555293.00016533246110.351293.351
Mazza269219212000.22823250.0001071684130.336250.336
Wehner1514430010.2146429.00030251100.333429.333
Herbst1815130100.2005333.00020021000.188333.188
Caldwell31618120200.17916262.00010114133010.333262.333
Uzdale46010000.1671167.00000040000.167167.167
Karr1651780010.15711216.000416140000.246216.246
Carr38010000.1251125.00010241100.333125.333
Skerske8126430100.1158308.000302111010.172308.172
Mooney58000000.00000.00000240000.2000.200
Warzynski83000000.00000.00000030000.0000.000
Phillips12000000.00000.00010120000.3330.333
TOTALS18443125177733210.2807230.392275433102725021300.3810.773
1976 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
Bara41111001.00022.00010000011.0003.000
Loria41148185411150.365820.5544301290060.4130.967
Griesbaum60219427612810.3471070.48936034221550.4440.933
Hamann217815274120.346390.5001801232210.4360.936
Orr64240548218540.3431220.50853036146070.4180.926
Turkington6023565807700.3411010.43027038210220.4360.866
Wehner2016251000.31360.37510080000.3130.688
Wojnicki6022450675200.299760.33933025278450.3680.707
Srock62195315510330.282800.410450321910150.3700.780
Sobczak6421245591830.278950.44836039303210.3910.839
Frantz6118922487220.254650.34432011225020.2880.632
Carreri3811413291130.254410.36015013152020.3260.686
Czarka343889001*0.237120.31680751010.3480.664
Day4411018242330.218410.37315033331010.3960.769
Hacias17578123100.211170.29880591100.2810.579
Sabol1111120000.18220.18200020000.1820.364
Karr21461282000.174100.217501100120.2080.425
Cutright129110000.11110.11100120000.2000.311
Herbst1510300000.00000.00000220000.1670.167
Gahan78000000.00000.00000110000.1110.111
Schalk164000000.00000.00000040000.0000.000
Corte51200000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
Harrison61000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
Uzdale70000000.00000.00000001000.0000.000
Skerske210000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
Hrdlicka10000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
TOTALS6521664116399542270.2958990.4153763522604118410.3920.807
1975 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
Skerske152210000.50010.50000000000.5001.000
Mach16315152100.484180.58170352000.5001.081
Hamman51194617419270.3811180.60846025143360.4531.061
Sobczak5116633635440.380880.53035029215160.4630.993
Hacias.C134511167110.356280.622100650120.4421.064
Corte53011000.33320.66700020000.3331.000
Turkington5420241650430.322910.45129031144170.4080.859
Buss5220423639240.309880.4312905204420.3320.763
Griesbaum217614233210.303330.434906170100.3610.795
Loria4414618435230.295610.41829017123320.3730.791
Hornbacker2025572000.28090.37550163000.2760.651
Wojnicki4312229343000.279370.30320021126130.3730.676
Carreri4113420346100.253420.31319012222110.3150.628
Busto5114932355100.235420.28218020407510.3310.613
Hacias.M5215033356320.233530.35322038245150.3810.734
Day5516127337110.205450.28030039645250.3570.637
Schalk247110000.14310.14300100000.2500.393
Uzdale51000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
Cutright60000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
Forhan120000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
Malloch100000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
Wehner50000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
TOTALS18183555438924260.2997570.4163082542794924400.3830.799
1974 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
Hacias.C16609244010.400310.483120660010.4550.938
Turkington4016245607170.370900.55627023113020.4410.997
Griesbaum3914531497430.338730.50330025251160.4360.939
Cutright63110000.33310.33300011000.2500.583
Sobczak3915129507620.331750.49727018134160.3970.894
Buss3613420427520.313650.4852708111330.3630.848
Loria3612213383320.311530.43414011154110.3620.796
Wojnicki23514150000.294150.294601160240.4380.732
Hacias.M3310713306210.280430.40221017144220.3770.779
Carreri4014718396000.265450.306907172100.2990.605
Wehner58320000.25020.25000240010.4000.650
Sucharski4013128305200.229390.29813018222500.3400.638
Ford159020100.22240.44440030010.2220.666
Day4012717274320.213430.33923014445100.2860.625
Schalk2412420000.16720.16720131000.2140.381
Corte91300000.00000.00000100000.5000.500
Forhan121000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
Skerske70000000.00000.00000100001.0001.000
Fayad71000000.00000.00000100000.5000.500
Uzdale80000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
McDonald20000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
TOTALS411372242411562720300.000564411.0002151741952817280.378411.378
1973 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
Marocco13130001.00000.00010001000.7500.750
Mazza11010001.00000.00000000001.0001.000
Cutright136041000.66700.00030220000.7500.750
Hacias.C14020000.50000.00020000000.5000.500
Loria3312315387110.30900.0002207123040.3380.338
Sobczak3913415397200.29100.00017020191010.3810.381
Solzicki27120000.28600.00000011000.2500.250
Barnett811332010.27300.00030030000.2730.273
Neidowicz3310814274000.25000.0007018176230.3510.351
Saad1416440100.25000.00040131000.2780.278
Carreri391432336140.24500.00021010212050.0840.084
Madeja3712722305140.23600.00017018322020.3270.327
Yaquinto4113816326010.23200.00014019341010.3230.323
Malafouris3311422261000.22800.0004024182100.3620.362
Schalk388914205020.22500.0006021215010.3570.357
Hacias.M4012521274320.21600.00018029284150.3580.358
Day4214717315340.21100.00027011464040.2590.259
Zalucki65210000.20000.00000210000.4290.429
Burke135010000.20000.00000010000.2000.200
Corte1718430000.16700.00010250000.2500.250
Hall27010000.14300.00000000000.1430.143
Doebler70000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
Uzdale50000000.00000.00000000000.0000.000
TOTALS4213311943305312150.248168182264334260.3330.333
1972 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
Yeager175610211100.37500.00080351100.4100.410
Loria341067333300.31100.000160692120.3480.348
Hacias.M3310812336210.30600.00018013133140.3760.376
Boccia339816291300.29600.00013010112120.3600.360
Giancona296514161100.24600.000607230200.3380.338
Werner2139290100.23100.00060852210.3730.373
Kloss298613195000.22100.00013015126020.3180.318
Fayad308312184000.21700.00010019162020.3560.356
Cutright1797583000.21700.00020370020.1100.110
Vitto27653141100.21500.0003011180110.3380.338
Wedra1111121000.18100.00030371000.3330.333
Kunert1849582000.16300.000404103010.2140.214
Cipiti1646371000.01200.000402111010.1840.184
Becker33541360000.11100.0003011122100.2650.265
Mierkowicz39110000.11100.00010111000.1820.182
Corte2740630000.07500.0001012212100.2910.291
Uzdale94000000.00000.00000010000.0000.000
Reygaert52100000.00000.00000111000.2500.250
Zienert55000000.00000.00000330000.3750.375
Marrocco20000000.00000.00000000101.0001.000
TOTALS35963124227291210.2361111321862910180.3250.325
1971 Season Batting
NAMEGABRH2B3BHRAVETBSLG%RBISBBBSOSHHPGWOB%OPS%
Diloreto.D12110010.50042.00030010010.5002.500
Day.D47130000.42930.42930210000.5560.985
Magiera.A13210000.33310.33310010000.3330.666
Loria.R24766252100.329290.382140051020.3250.707
Reygaert1416152000.31270.43880220020.3890.827
Vitto358718273510.310430.49423016162070.4100.904
Hacias.M308718268040.298460.52913017180000.4130.942
Boccia277813235020.295340.436200770030.3530.789
Corte316616172000.258190.2882020264000.4110.699
Yeager1133781220.242190.57660320000.3060.882
Geister3410011234230.230400.4001706221130.2780.678
Zienert348910201000.225210.2367013201020.3200.556
Hacias.C25210100.20030.60020210000.4291.029
Konert26606111100.183140.2338011204010.2930.526
Blackburn1625340000.16040.16000480000.2760.436
Urso1023730100.13050.27120171000.1600.431
Giacona.J22411440000.09840.0981010190000.2750.373
Uzdale13171100058.05810.05810461000.2270.285
Werner.K1636420100.05740.11120650000.1900.301
Becker.R1724300000.00000.0003097101