Career Pitching Stats

Team & Individual Statistics – Jet Box Baseball –  1969-2019 Seasons

1969-2019 PITCHING STATS

2019 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%KBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
FRITZ97336001.000381041201248.02.257.11.0601.88
SUSICK77305200.71436731151044.02.057.40.8611.43
POGASIC156162700.222452844261349.02.398.31.4715.14
JONES, Q85134001.0004210219633.01.6411.50.9402.73
ROBERTSON86143100.750211224161228.03.866.81.2903.86
ROWE43312100.667223194427.01.337.30.8111.00
SCHALK33203001.00076179819.03.793.31.2102.84
NEWSTED32112100.6671131912816.04.506.21.3801.69
RYDZEWSKI42220300.000831624513.03.465.51.4602.08
HENIG30021001.0009654410.03.608.11.1005.40
WARDELL32011100.5001418514108.011.2515.82.88020.25
SCHAAP11000100.000143726.03.001.51.1706.00
O'DOWD11000100.000124435.05.401.81.2003.60
LOVELL30030000.000414004.00.009.01.2502.25
PAPROCKI11001001.000111004.00.002.30.5002.25
SMITH11001001.0001150004.00.0024.81.25011.25
RAMIREZ10010000.000003102.00.000.01.5000.00
WEBER10010000.000230222.09.009.01.50013.50
BOBEL10000000.000230001.00.0018.03.00027.00
DIXON10010000.000100001.00.009.00.0000.00
RYDZEWSKI, D10010000.0001151101.00.009.06.0009.00
TOTALS79471730311800.63327712626217899325.02.747.71.1933.49
2018 Season Pitching
NOT AVAILABLE
2017 Season Pitching
NOT AVAILABLE
2016 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%KBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
TENO01000000.0007110050.0012.60.4001.80
BOBEL, JAY10010000.000103401.20.007.52.5000.00
CLARK42022100.667158892101.8013.51.6007.20
NEWSTED108226210.750361847201348.22.436.71.3503.36
JUSTICE147376001.0003617592622543.676.01.4102.83
WHITE53122100.66721824129204.059.51.6003.60
SCHALK55202100.667111336181429.24.323.41.6804.01
LAFONTAINE146183510.375353654352858.24.335.41.5505.57
HAYWOOD60063001.000166119612.14.4611.91.4004.46
BEASIC61050010.0001396559.14.9512.91.6508.90
JOHNSON147174310.5712932493026455.205.81.8006.40
COWGEMI61050200.00061241010156.003.61.6700.60
BARELLI20020000.000543222.28.1820.53.18016.36
GRIFFIN43011100.500635555.28.6510.41.5405.19
PAPROCKI104161300.250141043282527.28.274.61.9503.31
FOLEY42022001.0008513121010.18.917.11.7804.46
BOBEL, JOSH11000000.0003424229.0013.53.00018.00
MICHLEY41030000.000866775.212.1213.82.31010.38
LEVINSON30030100.000436443.111.6111.62.9008.71
WILLIAMS60040100.00015132026221612.388.42.0607.31
FORD12000100.000166663.216.882.83.75016.88
COLE21010000.00015044136.009.05.00045.00
McCLELLAN10010100.0000043300.000.00.0000.00
TOTALS551168322340.582291208430279225382.25.306.91.6704.90
2015 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
BOBEL10010000.0001010010.009.01.0000.00
HUNT10010000.000101000.20.0045.05.0000.00
BARRON10010000.0002010020.009.00.5000.00
McCLELLAN112192021.000202236327.20.986.60.9200.66
MICHLEY21112001.00074952121.505.31.0803.00
GRIFFIN88102400.33320153312836.11.985.01.3313.74
LAFONTAINE30031011.000754228.12.167.81.1105.56
SCHALK55304100.80026434118322.257.31.1901.13
BRADNER22002001.0007775310.22.536.21.3706.18
JUSTICE72152001.0001691710722.22.786.51.1713.65
NEWSTED42021100.5001632310821.13.376.81.2301.28
PETERSON62040200.0008101910613.23.955.52.2006.82
KLANN42022001.000941875103.218.12.2003.60
HOLCOMB20020000.000220211.25.3915.01.67015.00
WHITE74033100.7502682587255.409.41.3202.88
JOHNSON1211316500.5454319844641596.256.61.7512.90
EDWARDS20020000.0003212745.16.755.32.7503.53
THIERRY106342400.333362841372734.17.089.52.0207.39
HACIAS11000100.00052977512.609.02.2003.60
DELAMINERE10010000.00012233127.009.04.00018.00
PIERCE11000100.00003787231.500.05.00013.50
TOTALS49491442292030.592256129365196151301.24.437.61.6403.85
2014 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
WEBBER10010000.0000000010.000.00.0000.00
COMBEST10010000.0001110030.003.00.6703.00
KAIN10010000.0002000010.0018.00.0000.00
GRIFFEN21111001.0008140080.009.00.6301.13
EISLER10010000.0001110010.009.02.0009.00
BRADNER54215001.000237114222.20.799.30.8102.84
COCHRAN41032100.6677292110.20.846.21.0801.76
JOHNSON1310729100.9006622603019622.769.61.3203.19
KLANN1421122100.667141026111124.14.075.21.4903.73
LAFONTAINE106344200.667382446252247.24.157.21.4804.58
PAPROCKI1110212500.286181046322041.14.353.91.3602.19
PETERSON113082200.500221726171426.14.787.61.6505.86
BRYANT73142100.6672323221511204.9510.42.25010.35
JUSTICE103073200.600216371615255.407.61.7202.16
LANGLOIS22000000.000496967.17.375.12.11011.41
BARRETO11000000.00063754312.0018.03.3309.00
HUNT10010100.00024876413.504.53.0009.00
McCLELLAN10010000.00021222118.0018.03.0009.00
KROLL20020000.00003222118.000.05.00027.00
WILLIAMS20020000.00031122118.0027.02.0009.00
ECHLIN11000100.00000654312.000.02.0000.00
KINSEL10010000.0001110030.003.00.6703.00
HOOGEWIND10010000.0000023010.000.02.0000.00
TOTALS5147165533180.647262146324187141318.13.997.41.4804.13
2013 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
KIMSEL10010000.0000100020.000.00.5004.50
WILLIAMS10010100.0000133020.000.02.0004.50
MICHLEY10010000.000011001.10.000.01.8208.18
LANGLOIS137067001.0004028228413.22.0027.33.79019.09
KLANN1320112300.400231715114231.569.01.3906.65
PETERSON1320114021.00026122312834.22.086.81.0203.16
LAFONTAINE85030220.00028101913728.12.229.01.0303.20
JOHNSON156395310.6254530442418552.947.41.3504.91
PAPROCKI1511248210.8002413532518552.943.91.2002.13
KAIN137065210.714272428151235.23.036.91.4806.14
COCHRAN63231100.5001211168719.23.205.61.4105.16
BRYANT126161300.250343834271540.23.327.61.7908.51
BARRETO11000000.0005033354.509.00.6000.00
RODNEY11000100.0006444364.509.01.3306.00
BOBEL75021300.2501315302013205.855.92.2506.75
MOORE72051011.00088201614167.854.51.7504.50
GRIFFEN40040000.000443533.28.1011.32.19011.25
ECHLIN10010100.0002055229.009.02.5000.00
GANSKI10010100.00012333127.009.05.00018.00
CAPONE10010000.000032410.127.270.050.000270.00
TOTALS6058876352380.6032982223282061353952.446.81.3905.06
2012 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
REUTER10010100.0000275030.000.03.0006.00
HUNT20020010.0005310030.0015.01.3309.00
LAVERS11000000.0001010010.009.01.0000.00
SCHWARZE10010000.0000200010.000.02.00018.00
EISLER10010000.0001010010.009.01.0000.00
McHUGH10010000.000000000.20.000.00.0000.00
COCHRAN61152021.000195921150.0011.40.9313.00
MOORE146384200.667233133231546.12.914.51.3906.05
BRYANT119226001.000504826201647.13.049.61.5729.17
WALTER96233300.500231831181229.23.647.11.6805.55
RODNEY33201200.33312820108184.006.01.5604.00
PAPROCKI117247110.875301745231839.24.086.91.5803.90
HACIAS10010000.0001131124.504.52.0004.50
ROELENS22001001.00010295475.1412.91.5702.57
LAFONTAINE54212300.40014727151525.25.265.01.3522.50
KROLL40041110.50012855585.6313.51.6309.00
BOBEL118232400.333292356413236.27.857.22.1805.72
KLANN1530122210.500221448392929.28.176.82.1204.32
KRUPA31021001.0004644449.009.02.50013.50
VIGGIANO20020110.0003123339.009.01.0003.00
STORRS71060220.0006137131210.210.125.31.96011.47
NOVETSKY20020000.000213221.210.9015.03.3307.50
BARRETO11000110.000357853.212.238.43.75014.06
TOTALS53531661322380.582270215345237182337.24.857.21.665.74
2011 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
REUTER20020010.0002130020.009.02.0004.50
ROMAN10010000.000010100.10.000.010.00090.00
SCHWARZE10010000.0001000010.009.00.0000.00
RODNEY22202001.000114714140.647.10.7912.57
BOBEL43113001.000139932161.137.31.1315.06
STORES61051001.000121043212.21.428.91.1507.38
MOORE1540112330.500373440141148.22.056.91.5416.35
VIGGIANO21010000.000233213.22.455.61.8808.44
COOPER40042110.667532227.12.466.30.7003.80
BARRETO99406100.857432834181444.12.848.81.4125.71
HUNT30031110.5003523263.004.51.1707.50
STECZYNSKI51040010.0005127538.23.115.52.32013.17
BORKOWSKI52133100.7501252598213.435.11.4302.14
ROELENS11001001.0000342253.600.01.4005.40
LAFONTAINE128245300.625543255342660.23.888.11.4504.78
HACIAS11000100.0002143244.804.51.2502.25
BROOKS40000010.000459747.24.695.01.9406.25
BRYANT118035210.714324131232138.14.937.61.8909.69
HACIAS11000000.0000354429.000.04.00013.50
REAME21011100.500687887.17.827.62.11010.14
ELIOPOULOS86020300.0001542727211512.609.03.27025.20
RICCI10010000.000051321.114.530.05.45040.91
ROCK20020000.00000222118.000.02.0000.00
TOTALS491049321790.653259255261##138328.23.787.11.5756.99
2010 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
ELIOPOULOS74034100.800282117105281.619.01.3606.75
FEOLA60060120.000928429.11.938.91.1001.98
MILLER40042001.000315114.12.086.61.4602.20
CZUBAK30030000.000215113.22.455.61.8802.81
RUTCYKT85033100.75037191812825.22.5613.21.4706.79
ECHLIN73141100.5001962297342.635.00.8201.59
HUNT20020010.000203113.12.715.80.9700.00
KAMINSKI72053100.750191516108243.007.11.2905.63
RODNEY43112100.6672071987193.329.51.3703.32
NEWSTED43111100.50092281410224.093.71.3600.82
BORKOWSKI104062300.4001513393316334.364.11.5803.55
SCHWARZE21011011.0000253244.500.01.7504.50
MOORE1630132220.500362437233237.15.308.71.6405.82
BOBEL1211114400.5004326574431525.377.41.6004.50
LAFOUNTAINE138153410.4294426534334506.127.91.5804.68
KENNEDY50050000.000465444.27.708.62.62012.86
SCHYPINSKI21010000.000015322.17.720.02.8604.29
ALEX HACIAS31020000.000559654.29.6310.73.33010.71
TRUDELL21111001.0002211987.19.822.51.8302.54
CHURCHWARD11001000.6003441151.865.41.6007.20
TOTALS5151667302070.600300183366239185363.24.587.41.5104.53
2009 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
Trudell22102001.00069500130.004.21.0826.23
Miller20020010.0005100030.0015.00.3303.00
Jeney20020000.0001020020.004.51.0000.00
Evangelista10010000.0002010020.009.00.5000.00
Reuter10010000.0001010010.009.01.0000.00
Kennedy13001310151.0002881654241.5010.51.0003.00
Schwarze52032011.0007662210.11.746.21.1915.35
Bobel1111208100.889351653191356.22.065.61.2312.56
Kaminski60062110.66714896312.12.1910.41.4005.95
Alexander95145100.833271123121137.12.656.50.9202.67
Feola1000101011.000721710412.12.925.21.5701.49
Borkowski1911285410.556352179352674.13.154.31.3522.55
Hill129137210.7784410593121583.266.81.1911.55
Lafontaine128244120.8003721613326554.256.11.4913.44
Herbst55203100.750144271611214.716.01.4811.71
Whitbeck10021001.0002435236.006.02.33012.00
Kross10010000.0001334229.004.53.00013.50
Rodney11001001.0005413876.29.447.32.7405.81
Churchward21010200.000386776.19.954.42.30011.80
TOTALS555511614213130.764274136383193139400.13.126.21.3083.06
2008 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
Newsted55101200.3332423113325.21.058.61.3110.71
Dewey32211200.3331221583181.506.00.9411.00
Herbst76213100.7501683819836.11.984.01.2701.99
Feola1110101021.000103177313.21.986.81.5202.05
Schwarze73041100.500871484172.114.21.2403.71
Hill1110417100.875381157262056.23.186.11.2121.76
Miller51041100.500124115512.13.658.91.2402.98
Borkowski169176410.600392263302958.23.686.01.4613.40
Lafontaine87214001.0001810452617413.734.01.3412.20
Evangelista30030000.000203112.13.868.61.4300.00
Frye86024100.8002218402318354.635.71.6624.63
Rebandt1211113210.600181342332139.14.804.11.4102.99
Maki11000100.0002234236.006.01.6706.00
Beaton30031110.500475444.27.718.62.86015.00
Trudell10011001.000358555.18.445.32.5508.82
Putnam30031001.000554653.212.2614.12.81014.06
Mark10010000.00012344136.009.05.00018.00
TOTALS52521353351750.673234111399226147377.23.505.61.3582.65
2007 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
Hill76316001.00026113994420.865.61.1912.36
Lafountaine53122001.000158113220.10.886.70.9523.58
Herbst77104100.8002082776311.745.81.1342.32
Hacias10010000.000172114.21.932.12.14015.00
Newsted1211718310.7275417612819742.316.61.0532.07
Echlin1611658300.7276215712922762.617.31.1331.78
Whitbeck109414300.571451448291953.23.187.61.1712.37
Dewey22202001.0002011065143.2112.90.7900.64
Humphreys20021100.500413224.23.858.60.9502.14
Feola1911182130.667191028161431.14.025.51.2202.89
Borkowski115063210.600191845232339.14.574.41.6104.14
Miller31021001.000947547.15.1411.41.5505.07
Paprocki31020200.0008218131012.27.105.91.6401.48
Biehl53121001.000810262316178.474.22.1205.29
Walker10010100.00021344136.0018.04.0009.00
TOTALS104602644421750.7123121273961981484293.106.51.22142.66
2006 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
Paprocki20020000.0003022030.009.00.6700.00
Viggiano10010000.0002221020.009.02.0009.00
O'Connor10010010.0001100010.009.01.0009.00
Perez108527100.87539153712653.21.016.60.9802.54
Dewey43314001.000113204326.11.033.80.8801.03
Gergics92071110.50020496315.21.7211.80.8602.37
Whitbeck43112100.6671351154211.865.60.7602.14
Echlin32112100.667127174418.21.935.91.3203.46
Andrzjak109015200.714321442161145.22.176.41.2402.79
Feola1620142120.66717421116242.256.41.0401.50
Newsted14148010300.7696820743323852.447.21.1102.12
LaFontaine105053200.600491228151135.22.7812.51.1403.07
Spanel11000000.0002231133.006.01.6706.00
Picco11000000.000552225.23.178.71.3508.65
Heaton1320111320.25028718108213.4312.01.1903.00
Lewandowski32012100.66737115373.863.92.5709.00
Herbst73141100.50015724121226.24.155.21.1802.40
Miller94153001.0002616251614215.0011.11.9506.86
Abro1-010000.00012344130.009.05.00018.00
TOTALS612058431770.7173471333491591154172.487.51.1602.87
2005 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
ECHLIN10001001.0003120040.006.80.7502.25
STEWARSON00011001.0003021020.0013.51.0000.00
BELL00010000.0000110010.000.02.0009.00
MARCON50033100.75015626114301.204.51.0701.80
PALAZETI80247310.70039946151150.61.956.91.0901.60
NEWSTED1002510300.7696218632921692.748.11.1702.35
BORKOWSKI60133100.750202234201032.32.785.61.7306.13
HERBST40243110.75024825141031.32.876.91.0502.30
GERGICS20091001.000176238719.33.267.91.5002.80
FEOLA100131220.3331210321211253.964.31.6803.60
LEWANDOWSKI60043001.0002411231712274.008.01.2603.67
O'CONNOR20031001.000133159613.34.058.81.3502.03
SIERZENGA00010000.0000303319.000.03.00027.00
MCLEOD20010200.000910813115.617.4614.53.21016.07
TOTALS47752341340.72324198300152106311.63.067.01.2802.83
2004 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
KOCHAN11000100.0003455030.009.03.00012.00
ALATCHANIAN10010010.0000100010.000.01.0009.00
FEOLA1431114210.66725103511736.11.736.21.2502.49
BORKOWSKI98518100.8894018431512532.056.81.1503.06
O'CONNOR102182320.4003691812826.22.7012.41.0303.09
LEWANDOWSKI135183100.7502729261611402.476.11.3806.53
PALAZETTI119225210.7144720371614472.689.01.2103.83
HERBST107133300.500231642331342.22.744.91.3703.41
HILL40040010.000356556.26.744.41.7707.26
VIGGIANO11000100.00002233127.000.04.00018.00
ECHLIN43112001.000861366173.174.21.1203.18
TOTALS451339301560.66722712325512885303.12.526.71.2503.65
2003 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
HUMPHREYS10010000.0000000010.000.00.0000.00
HERBST1511446310.667652061301769.62.208.41.1612.59
LEWANDOWSKI1660105110.833382543191246.62.317.31.4614.83
BELL158176210.750331939201347.62.456.21.2223.59
BORKOWSKI128144200.667242040211445.32.784.81.3223.97
ASTRACKAS70071011.00013895412.62.849.31.3505.71
BAYWAL11300100.000348526.32.844.31.9005.71
ECHLIN119426100.8572710522519543.174.51.1521.67
MARCON1211018300.72733871352962.34.184.81.2731.16
FEOLA1210220240.0001251410816.64.326.51.1402.71
SCHWARZE91081011.000791610917.34.673.61.4504.68
HILL1000103110.7509421118145.145.81.7902.57
TOTALS565613654016100.714264132374191135393.63.096.01.29113.02
2002 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
HILL1710162041.000194246529.61.525.80.9501.22
ECHLIN1010405300.625431057211153.31.867.31.2611.69
HERBST95246100.857331039119392.087.61.2622.31
SCHWARZE107233300.5002618301411432.305.41.1213.77
BELL147276110.857381934271347.32.477.21.1223.62
FEOLA1710160130.0001562514723.62.665.71.3102.29
BORKOWSKI119125410.5564828633724514.238.51.7824.94
McLEOD103071120.5001316191210194.746.21.8407.58
SMITH20020000.000332204.30.006.31.1606.28
KIELESZEWSKI11000000.0000110020.000.01.0004.50
HASTINGS20020000.000182552.616.853.53.85027.69
TOTALS535314603615110.7062801333361571023652.526.91.28133.28
2001 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
VIGGIANO52032011.0001345209.60.0012.20.9403.75
HAVENS10010000.0001020010.009.02.0000.00
WILSON11000000.0001212133.003.01.0006.00
PEREZ32011011.0008363191.008.01.0003.00
LETSINGER11001001.0007421161.5010.51.0006.00
JENNINGS10010000.000043114.32.090.01.6308.37
BORKOWSKI138358100.889581641281663.32.278.20.9002.27
SMITH71063001.0001551275143.219.61.2103.21
BELL1742132020.0004113633620454.008.21.6902.60
POPHAM92171300.25020181915919.34.209.31.9208.39
FEOLA124085021.000151235171326.64.405.11.7704.06
JACOB52030200.00011618126124.508.32.0004.50
HILL103073100.750161043301423.65.346.12.2503.81
SCHWARZE138252500.286351560443037.37.248.42.0103.62
REBANDT10010000.00002222118.000.04.00018.00
TOTALS50501263371360.740286129379225144340.63.817.61.4903.41
2000 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
Bell90090020.00011241090.0011.00.6702.00
C.Schalk21011001.0003142060.004.50.8301.50
Echlin11001001.0009241060.0013.51.0003.00
Jennings10010000.0001030020.004.51.5000.00
Jacob101092001.0001171595192.375.21.1603.32
Hoorn76314200.667357331511372.668.51.0801.70
Hill1110101110.500154238618.22.897.41.4801.98
Feola1651113021.000151434211131.13.164.31.5404.05
Kraemer1810489200.8185231623524643.377.31.4504.36
Borkowski1613538400.6677331764231723.879.11.4903.88
Schwarze63031200.33310519137144.506.41.7103.21
Smith80080100.000971512610.25.067.92.1606.18
Wilson20020000.00013855411.252.32.7506.75
Rebandt1110101120.50010922211913.112.836.92.3706.18
TOTALS55551678401470.7413131354022221513933.717.21.3703.09
1999 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
Jennings21012001.000102003.20.002.80.6300.00
Wilson33102001.000143911130.699.70.9202.08
Marcon118137001.00038733149392.088.81.0301.62
Jacob116255001.000451241191138.22.5610.61.3902.83
Viggiano71160110.000116126412.12.928.21.4904.46
Borkowski127256200.7504626562722513.888.11.6104.59
Hoorn44002001.0001152012818.13.905.51.3802.49
Feola81071100.5007611548.24.157.72.0706.59
Hill61051011.000652110713.24.614.11.9703.41
Rebandt1710163120.750162020141426.14.795.51.5306.90
Bell1661104310.5713616372722395.088.31.3603.69
Kraemer2080125200.7144742634334535.778.01.9807.13
Lawson82162100.6671718262215216.437.32.1007.71
Delgado11000100.0007264457.2012.61.6003.60
Humphries30030100.000749767.17.368.91.8305.07
Schwarze107032210.500251961423438.27.915.92.0904.48
Loria20020000.000344552.216.8512.33.64016.36
TOTALS5151984391260.764237195431258200391.14.605.51.6004.49
1998 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
Bellestri10010010.0001000020.004.50.0000.00
Viggiano1100111031.00012511529.21.8611.71.7404.89
Schwarze118135011.000331745181449.12.556.01.2603.12
Jennings20020100.000341412.23.3712.32.27016.36
Wilson65113001.0002611251511253.969.41.4403.96
Gorlewski1110104100.8002110181410224.098.61.2704.09
Hill1330104210.667149331714294.344.31.4502.79
Rossow11000000.0001343244.502.31.7506.75
Marcon117044210.66730847262039.24.546.91.4001.84
Bell119027100.875433045362240.14.919.71.8706.73
Giordano81072310.40091923251321.25.403.81.9808.07
Jacob72052001.00017824181620.26.977.61.5803.56
Vanameyde11000000.0006055457.2010.81.0000.00
Renshaw1330101011.000182925252123.27.987.02.33011.25
Feola61050200.0007510977.18.598.92.1106.34
Kraemer147173310.500412363423938.29.089.72.2505.42
Lawson11000100.000034532.111.590.03.33012.86
Rebandt33060100.000392324191412.211.92.2905.79
Lierman32011001.000861314135.220.6313.83.65010.38
TOTALS553853717100.685293199419305231362.25.737.31.7104.94
1997 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
Feola40040000.000324116.21.104.40.9702.90
Bell1971125120.8335317542012561.588.51.2702.73
Schwarze63132100.6671053014518.12.005.01.9302.49
Viggiano32111110.5006457392.336.01.0004.00
Jacob92173100.75023929121029.22.487.11.3002.77
Wilson33202001.000561777143.683.21.6403.86
Marcon64124001.00017132171022.13.216.91.4900.41
Fleming1412225500.5006025644334624.038.71.4403.63
Shunkwiler51041100.5001111012994.671.02.33011.00
Kraemer.D106243100.7503518442725365.108.81.7204.50
Gorlewski71060100.000117151411145.507.11.5704.50
Hill51040100.0004619109115.733.32.2704.91
Knoll43111200.33314623161416.25.887.81.7903.33
Jennings40041001.00094116565.8313.52.5006.00
Kramer.S73041200.333162021312415.110.969.52.72011.92
Clark11000100.00014233210.504.53.00018.00
Brewer10010100.000148104214.004.56.00018.00
Marzec20020110.00013677316.333.03.0009.00
Alexander10010000.0000210000.00#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0#DIV/0!
TOTALS49491262292040.5922701443952571903334.197.31.6203.89
1996 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
Sullivan10010000.0002010010.0018.01.0000.00
Kuhle10010000.0000200010.000.02.00018.00
Bush21111001.000811242111.346.51.1800.82
Jennings21112001.000751193102.216.31.6004.50
Jacob64021110.500197291511213.868.11.7103.00
Kraemer2083125420.5555322724531583.948.21.6203.41
Czarnick33102100.66713533151322.24.235.31.7102.03
Bell1761115200.714442754342945.14.718.81.8005.39
Feola114171110.50013737211521.25.105.52.0802.97
Erickson101090210.00051422181013.25.393.42.7309.55
Viggiano1410131120.5001215272118235.774.71.8305.87
Ricci105052011.0001723283123276.285.71.8907.67
Loria97023500.3751325514430287.904.22.7108.04
Napin10010010.000021221.28.600.02.50015.00
Bellman32010200.00067231816129.574.52.5005.25
Skown31020100.00036129869.574.53.0009.00
Ventimiglia11000100.000148127316.753.04.00012.00
Burton10010000.000012110.121.750.030.00090.00
TOTALS4545870232190.523215173423299219306.15.276.31.9505.09
1995 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
Tavormina11000000.0003050030.009.01.6700.00
Feola51040010.0005053252.809.01.0000.00
Toth31020100.000345554.22.996.42.1408.57
Sullivan61053011.00024112611918.23.5211.92.0305.44
Loria119525400.4443423735329593.595.21.6303.51
Erickson1330101100.500151333241428.13.614.81.6404.16
Rodriguez90094100.800101124151115.15.026.02.3206.56
Skown118232510.286132248432938.25.473.11.8305.18
Bell138255400.5554124644934455.528.21.9604.80
Ricci115060200.0002437263224276.228.02.33012.33
Viggiano80081110.50010723231112.26.347.42.4605.16
Sinutko127051220.333171943383032.16.774.81.9305.33
Bush33101200.333165242217226.956.51.3202.05
Briethaupt20020010.0004044447.009.01.0000.00
D'Agnese105153310.500211750463934.18.295.51.9604.49
Wouters10010000.00003333240.500.03.00013.50
Gallagher62041001.00082616252112.211.605.93.44019.18
Alatchanian10010000.00010444214.004.52.0000.00
Baumann10010100.00001565135.000.06.0009.00
TOTALS54541173272780.500249223481346291367.25.786.11.9205.47
1994 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
Toth10010000.000000000.10.000.00.0000.00
Jacob55103300.75019141743191.169.01.6306.63
Feola31020000.000522113.21.9114.11.2505.63
Beverlin11000001.0006233132.3318.01.6706.00
Loria88104400.000171429191032.12.274.81.3403.93
Pote11000000.3333858537.12.863.89.30010.14
Bell1554103310.500412461402551.13.577.21.6604.23
D'Agnese1211414401.0006040574533564.329.61.7306.43
Trammel71063300.500712191312204.413.21.5505.40
Seagraves103072220.7501918382722305.385.71.8705.40
Skown126366600.333241261453242.15.555.11.7302.57
Sullivan95042210.250281531292124.16.0410.51.9105.60
Tomasselo116351110.000173153513639.26.663.92.1407.12
Sinutko10010010.0000121117.000.03.0009.00
Viggiano30030000.000123632.27.874.12.2708.18
Tavormina31120000.000441916139.29.413.92.5003.91
Novetsky11000000.000731299512.6012.63.0005.40
Erickson82161110.33351250443318.113.212.53.4305.97
TOTALS57571854292970.5092632144623582583675.166.41.8405.25
1993 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
Clem.J20020010.0003030040.006.80.7500.00
Tavormina20020000.000234112.13.008.63.33012.86
Bell136272350.400392127221739.23.189.01.2204.82
Schalk.C97125200.714336392015345.288.71.3201.59
Skown116257011.000261954292246.23.505.11.5803.70
Erickson73142200.5001514232312253.575.41.4805.04
D'Agnese87114200.6673120372618343.938.21.6805.29
Seagraves1220103250.600201331211424.14.287.51.8304.85
Jacob103071210.3332315362620344.376.11.5003.97
loria109315200.714293850383251.24.605.11.7206.68
Sullivan148462530.286393373443758.14.716.01.8205.11
Dimambro10010000.0001111119.009.02.0009.00
Briethaupt10010000.00010644312.003.02.0000.00
Garland20020000.000025441.121.050.06.36016.36
TOTALS515114513120160.608262185389259197359.14.076.61.6004.64
1992 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
Tavormina40041021.000714007.10.008.90.7001.27
Mark10010000.000010000.20.000.05.00045.00
Seagraves102081120.500166136217.20.838.41.1003.14
Jacob86124011.000251128191033.12.196.81.1802.99
D'Agnese75024011.0003818301210312.3511.01.5505.23
Skown96133100.750191836251736.13.424.71.5004.49
Erickson1441104120.800321948342040.23.597.21.6704.25
Sullivan96134100.8003322341918363.658.31.5605.50
Fitzpatrick32010110.000871711610.24.107.12.3506.18
Novetsky1110102130.6671815161411174.729.51.8207.94
Schalk1211214600.400481766514054.15.378.01.5302.83
Bell80081130.500181018141112.16.5113.42.3107.44
Bobel52030100.000131535242216.19.837.33.1108.39
Garland41030100.000045553.110.500.02.90011.61
TOTALS466593815150.7172751643502341723173.967.81.6204.66
1991 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
Schalk1010507100.875421357241154.21.467.01.2902.16
Sullivan116354110.8004925301312412.1310.81.3405.49
Erickson114175100.8331815402813382.494.31.4503.55
Fitzpatrick43011110.50066187512.22.804.41.9704.43
Novetsky44201200.3333110241611253.2011.21.3603.60
Hallman1610152140.667261337211527.13.998.61.8504.32
Draper70072130.667105136610.14.128.91.7804.46
Jacob96031500.167121835271831.24.133.51.7005.19
Skown127155200.7142629625334475.265.01.9405.55
D'Agnese76112200.50028223102127.15.599.31.9607.31
Seagraves115060410.000171352342532.15.624.82.0203.64
Pecorilli20021001.0008834447.1018.02.75018.00
Toth10010000.000134431.212.757.55.83022.50
TOTALS525213533121100.5962741804062441783533.677.01.6604.59
1990 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
Clem.J20020000.0001211030.003.01.0006.00
Babcock.D30030000.00010451161.1715.01.5006.00
Rozema21010000.00013463281.7514.61.2504.50
Rozman1110614500.444461765332061.12.516.81.3402.50
D'Agnese1311424110.8006630453522652.599.11.15onehit4.15
Schalk.C1511447510.5835619874736753.696.71.41onehit2.28
Jacob106044500.444242145292138.24.195.71.7304.95
Fitzpatrick138152430.3333118653730514.535.51.6303.18
Erickson169373710.300461893503766.24.276.31.6802.45
Draper31020100.0002264345.784.52.0004.50
Marcon11000000.0005487565.837.52.0006.00
Hallman1600161300.2501814462623305.905.42.0004.20
Seagraves1330100420.000129342817216.235.12.0503.86
Harbaugh10010000.00022644214.009.04.0009.00
McClear10010010.0002100010.0018.01.0009.00
TOTALS611859263590.426334165512305221444.23.846.81.5203.34
1989 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
Golden62040110.000111315104181.567inn6.50
Schalk.C61050110.00082155515.22.564.71.1281.18
Erickson158277110.875402244292360.22.856.01.107.53.29
Fitzpatrick1510457100.875451560322664.23.026.31.177.52.10
Rozman128345310.625492272382868.23.066.51.387.52.90
Jacob1512336420.600403350392762.13.255.81.347.54.78
Hallman1310122230.500191130151225.13.566.81.637.53.94
D'Agnese107034210.667293238282030.25.098.62.327.89.54
Lisle10010000.00012374214.004.52.5079.00
Loehnis10010100.00023131114.0018.04.00727.00
TOTALS4912453116100.6602441553282061513493.246.31.387.5inn4.00
1988 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
Clem.J50050120.000536226.22.427.31.4504.35
Smith51041011.0001271263102.4010.81.9006.30
Larck124082300.4002421292517373.685.81.3505.11
golden30030000.000355224.13.726.62.44010.98
Erickson145096200.750352754382447.24.096.71.7205.15
Babcock1530123230.6002118392623335.585.71.7304.91
Fitzpatrick145192210.500321167352945.15.126.41.7302.20
Schalk.C1413413400.4294423845647596.376.71.8103.51
Jacob1210323600.333392768584749.27.587.11.9304.94
Wolfe21010100.000631088512.8010.82.6005.40
TOTALS42851212170.500218129361248194289.25.366.81.6904.01
1987 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
Pagel10011001.0000010010.000.01.0000.00
Zelmanski.G10010000.000120000.10.0090.020.000180.00
Wilcox77302200.500288361914372.656.81.1901.95
Rozema11001001.00080113363.5012.01.8300.00
Erickson1921179410.692353854402653.23.405.91.7306.43
Schalk.C1111306300.6676229593829573.569.81.5404.58
Loehnis1311121400.200493256383151.14.238.61.7205.64
Wolfe51040110.00071077694.677.01.89010.00
Jacob1411438300.727474369543970.23.876.01.6005.51
Golden41031001.0007611779.15.256.91.8705.93
Hallman50050000.00077101313710.009.02.4309.00
Schalk.T93160210.000121937312723.110.504.72.4207.40
TOTALS48481342291930.604263189351240195325.24.197.31.6605.23
1986 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
Wingert10011001.0002130040.0002.25
Turkington10010000.0000110010.000.02.0009.00
Berti10010010.000010000.10.000.010.00090.00
Gall11001001.0006342151.8010.81.4005.40
Gorgon22002001.0001031063102.709.01.3002.70
Schalk.C1313606500.5458041794529882.978.21.3604.19
Carrier1641124240.667312656251749.13.105.71.6704.77
Golden1430112001.000321943201636.13.968.01.7204.74
Loehnis106044120.8004116352014343.7410.91.5004.24
Schalk.T84143110.7501818342216334.364.91.5804.91
Cobus10010000.0000211124.500.01.5009.00
Pagel11200000.0002153355.403.61.2001.80
jacob1210024100.8003937604135585.436.11.6705.74
Hale71162100.667910201915245.623.41.2503.75
Corbeil82062001.000111218171420.16.204.91.4905.37
Wiseley40041100.500237765.26.353.51.9205.19
Bara123094210.6673627363428367.009.01.7506.75
Kurzewski11000100.000867995.118.1914.12.55010.59
TOTALS51511162361590.706327227419271208417.14.477.11.5504.90
1985 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
Baver21011011.0007241080.007.90.7502.25
Erickson20020010.000421002.10.0017.11.4308.57
Turkington10010000.0002130020.009.02.0004.50
Cobus10011001.0003101020.0013.50.5004.50
Jonske10010010.0001100010.009.01.0009.00
Polvi41031001.00016032191.0016.00.3300.00
Mollencupp52232110.667421917117262.4214.51.3806.58
Fitzpatrick20020000.000421113.12.7011.60.9705.81
Schalk.C88306100.8573129423117503.065.61.4205.22
Orzel10011001.0006152253.6010.81.2001.80
Loehnis1211116300.667693054342968.23.809.11.2313.96
Larck84041210.333252717191228.13.818.01.5708.65
Wiseley61050020.000691476143.863.91.6405.79
Carrier1850135350.625321646301942.14.046.81.4703.42
Schalk.T1511448110.889554169513980.14.376.21.3724.61
Zelmanski.G10010000.0000021124.500.01.0000.00
Bara71062011.000579559.24.654.91.7406.85
Golden61052001.0006913559.14.825.92.4208.90
Hale149456310.6674445644745685.965.81.6015.96
Clem.T101091031.000257452923316.687.31.6802.03
Cascadden85033100.7502029242521277.006.71.9609.67
Zelmanski.D11000000.0002232229.009.02.5009.00
TOTALS06214714615180.754405280436304235497.14.317.31.4445.07
1984 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
Ruffenthal10010010.0002010030.006.00.3300.00
Cascadden10010000.000230002.20.008.21.36012.27
Erickson70070050.000147963122.2510.51.3305.25
kocik1110316110.8575914443022563.549.51.0402.25
Clem.J30031100.500538337.13.686.31.5503.80
Hale84144100.800193535211534.23.895.02.0509.21
Baver1611355420.556474654382966.23.916.41.5116.25
Schalk.T1775106330.667614480443675.24.287.31.6535.27
Mastro32111001.00010213107144.506.41.0711.29
Larck1331103130.750313141232243.14.576.51.6706.47
Loehnis1610167310.700775372504374.25.189.31.6806.43
Carrier1440102430.3332720513626376.326.61.9214.86
Lemanski22000000.0007914121010.28.436.22.2507.94
Clem.T64020300.00013113236241415.438.43.0707.07
Herbst10010000.000003110.127.270.030.0000.00
TOTALS5715623521190.6253742784573102414524.807.41.6365.54
1983 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
Bara40041021.000663008.10.006.71.1106.67
Clem.J30030020.000016004.10.000.01.7102.20
Orzel20020010.000553314.12.0811.01.95010.98
Schalk.C1111808300.727802765282381.22.538.91.1312.99
Loehnis127255220.714403538231949.13.477.31.4916.42
Kocik1611355240.7145933774136833.906.41.3323.58
Carrier1821164170.8003413452421464.116.71.2602.54
Clem.T1410245300.6252934674334634.864.11.6014.86
Schalk.T1662106230.750312471393054.14.975.21.7613.99
Czarka1412228310.7272942102675886.26.473.01.6704.39
Mastro21010100.000651614787.876.82.6305.63
TOTALS6020524217220.7123192254932822294834.275.91.4964.19
1982 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
Orzel10010010.0009110040.0020.30.5012.25
Berti10010010.0000110020.000.01.0004.50
Loehnis178197120.8756740592317801.917.51.2414.50
Schalk.C14138112001.00075258634221031.926.61.0822.18
Carrier73042120.66712102110526.11.714.11.1903.45
Reed20020000.0001251142.252.31.7504.50
Clem.T1610366320.667382070224723.004.81.2532.50
Turkington10010010.0005211133.0015.01.0006.00
Mastro147476420.600554665343181.23.436.11.3705.10
Schalk.T1660107041.000352553331513.716.21.5314.41
Czarka149355220.714443484514372.25.325.51.6304.24
Baran72050030.0006819131217.16.233.21.5804.21
TOTALS5819524511200.8043472124652271775173.086.01.3103.69
1981 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
Turkington20020010.0002010020.009.00.5000.00
Clem.J10010010.000011002.20.000.00.9104.09
Orzel20020010.0002300030.006.01.0009.00
Wojnicki11000000.0001100010.009.01.0009.00
Berti10011001.0001000010.009.00.0000.00
Sobczak10010010.0000010010.000.01.0000.00
Zelmanski.D10010010.0000000010.000.00.0000.00
Zelmanski.G10010010.0000200010.000.02.00018.00
Buczak10010010.0000130010.000.04.0009.00
Polvi83055021.000333174424.21.4612.30.8301.12
Bara40044011.000462115.21.596.91.54010.38
Czarka15135210200.833413690393082.23.274.51.5303.94
Schalk.T124284340.571483449352051.23.488.41.6205.98
Gebbie1410145011.000414164262666.23.515.61.5905.57
Schalk.C128646310.667623170383177.13.617.21.3103.62
Baran128244220.6673323523329554.755.41.3603.76
loehnis64022001.000111619151119.25.035.21.8207.50
Clem.T1440105230.714312258353148.15.775.81.6604.12
Berryman1220102031.000151142222028.16.354.81.8903.52
Jensen134093120.750354438322838.26.508.22.15010.37
TOTALS6116724813260.787360275507280231512.14.066.31.5304.83
1980 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
Thomas10010000.000020001.20.000.01.67015.00
Zalucki30030010.0004511151.807.21.2009.00
Schalk.C141210210300.7698634763523102.12.027.61.0803.00
Berryman1100111230.33316525115222.056.51.3602.05
Czarka1311728210.800363881403490.13.393.61.3203.80
Denewith11000100.0004465253.607.22.0007.20
Orzel104163300.500313917171536.13.727.71.5509.72
Gebbie1431115150.8333019573220454.006.01.6903.80
Bara50050020.000569447.14.916.32.1107.61
Loehnis95041210.3332925251917295.289.01.7207.76
Baran1511245200.714403872514067.25.325.41.6405.09
Schalk.T148262510.286353270554457.16.915.51.7905.04
Mitchell20020000.000154552.117.314.34.29021.43
McArthur20020010.000041001.10.000.04.55032.73
Wojnicki11000000.00005898418.000.03.25011.25
Lanoue10010010.000110221.113.538.20.9108.18
TOTALS5623603521160.6253182624562862204784.146.01.5004.93
1979 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
Schalk1211814500.444882876342393.12.228.51.1202.71
Czarka1310439210.8184427622820742.435.41.2023.28
Herbst1211516410.6005225893622752.646.21.5213.00
Loehnis138354310.571842941281958.12.9313.01.2024.49
Cicotte42121110.50013141911719.23.206.11.7206.56
Newcom93162130.667171427171130.23.225.11.3604.17
Fellows145295240.7145030563128604.207.51.4304.50
Seagraves10010000.0004333236.0012.02.0009.00
Gebbie93063110.750192036262434.16.295.01.6405.28
Bara10010010.0003100020.0013.50.5004.50
TOTALS5324353419130.642374191409214156450.13.127.51.3353.82
1978 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
Schalk.C1411938200.80097337725201021.778.61.0802.91
Herbst1110618100.8897222572719772.228.41.0302.57
Murphy54114001.000221725179282.897.11.5005.46
Segraves20021011.0001111133.003.00.6703.00
Yanus42121011.0001841876173.189.51.2902.12
Bara61050120.000910105410.23.377.91.9608.82
Loehnis1512534620.400804375513484.23.618.61.4004.60
Newcom85333220.600252337292042.14.255.31.4304.92
Zoss51132100.667212028141327.14.287.01.7706.64
Skerske72153110.750161736302526.18.555.52.0305.86
Day.B10010000.0000021119.000.02.0000.00
Desantis10010000.000115331.216.177.55.0007.50
Stillwagon10010000.000023430.181.820.050.000180.00
Schultz10010000.000011220inf#DIV/0!#DIV/0!0100.00
TOTALS492732341490.7083621943752161604213.427.71.3504.15
1977 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
Seagraves10010000.000101001.20.007.50.8300.00
Desantis20020100.0002531151.803.61.6009.00
Schalk1511948420.667753584332191.22.067.41.3013.45
Herbst1313809200.8187541634026972.417.01.0723.80
Czarka30030010.0003362272.573.91.2903.86
Bara117141610.143553246281850.13.229.91.5605.75
Skerske1310737410.6365849745035843.756.21.4605.25
Newcom85231420.200213635271739.23.864.81.8108.27
Zoss54212200.500261824201424.15.189.71.7406.72
Warzynski73241320.250162224201728.15.405.11.6407.05
Wehner85231320.2503638383326396.008.31.9508.77
Sobczak10010000.00000322118.000.03.0000.00
Wojnicki31020100.000557993124.321.50.3901.45
Uzdale10010000.000015771.237.720.05.0007.50
TOTALS5933323030110.5003762854132721954743.707.11.4735.41
1976 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
Cutright109416100.857332558241264.11.684.61.2903.51
Herbst87515300.625492537161350.12.338.81.2404.49
Bara31122001.000139167618.22.896.41.3704.45
Czarka1710577420.636543580453192.13.025.31.2503.42
Schalk15129310200.83387569345371032.237.61.4504.89
Skerske2013577730.5005554885838100.23.404.91.4204.85
sabol93161220.333302337231636.23.927.51.6605.72
Wehner119222420.3333717524128514.946.51.3503.00
Uzdale70070020.00076231712147.714.52.0703.86
Wojnicki21011001.0005579677.716.41.7106.43
Harrison10010100.00016133127.009.07.00054.00
Hrdlicka10010000.00001111099.000.00.000100.00
FORFEITS70000000.0000000000.000.00.000100.00
TOTALS656532384124110.6313712924932892035933.395.61.3204.43
1975 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
Sobczak10010010.0000010010.000.01.0000.00
Uzdale50052011.00092101113.10.676.20.9201.37
Forhan1211615410.556373342291873.12.204.61.0304.06
Cutright66304001.0001610412412442.453.31.1602.05
Schalk1811878350.727903185372893.12.708.71.2503.00
Wehner53022100.66771522116202.703.21.8506.75
Mach86424210.6674227371816473.078.01.3605.17
Skerske1310338210.8004348553022633.146.11.6306.86
Hornbacker83352320.400232336211738.13.995.41.5505.43
Malloch107236110.857503344302656.24.138.01.3705.28
Wojnicki61051031.000992111914.25.655.72.1105.70
TOTALS5829344216160.7243262313942121554653.006.31.3404.47
1974 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
Buss10011001.000010001.10.000.00.9108.18
Sucharski10010010.0002010010.0018.01.0000.00
Schalk211161011240.846111314610792.20.6810.80.8403.03
Forhan1110617210.778432363281677.11.865.01.1202.68
Wojnicki71162021.0001612237623.12.316.21.5204.68
Wehner11010000.000442113.22.4511.31.88011.25
Skerske64123300.5001613332610342.654.21.3503.44
Uzdale82062011.0001292011826.22.704.11.1103.09
Fayad75121320.250141717181131.13.164.11.0904.92
Citright62041130.50013321139243.384.91.0001.13
Carreri31020010.0006454253.6010.81.8007.20
Napolean20020010.000333335.15.075.31.1805.29
Ford72050120.000133511211418.16.876.52.54017.40
Hacias.M20020010.0003143339.009.01.6703.00
McDonald22000000.00043121095.115.207.12.9405.29
Griesbaum10010010.00002222118.000.04.00018.00
TOTALS4115462812200.700260161263157101353.12.576.61.2004.10
1973 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
Madeja10010000.0002010040.004.50.2500.00
Barnett42121110.50077113218.10.983.50.9903.48
Schalk118634320.5717929461512701.5410.21.0703.73
Cutright126565320.62522969221371.11.642.81.1001.14
Uzdale51042021.0001311145415.12.347.71.6606.56
Saad76013100.7502627181510293.108.11.5508.38
Burke118534210.6674434523025613.286.51.4105.02
Zalucki41033011.000167126612.24.2611.81.5605.16
Niedowicz66102400.3332632312319404.275.91.5807.20
Doebler73142100.667181924181626.25.406.21.6406.53
Marrocco11000000.00044877414.009.03.0009.00
TOTALS421927261590.634257179286144114352.12.916.61.3204.58
1972 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
Hacias.M10010000.0000010010.000.01.0000.00
Cutright158576400.6005718572316841.526.10.8901.93
Kloss77403300.5002310291110411.955.00.9502.20
Fayad139245300.625352446211457.22.085.51.2203.78
Reygaert50050030.000341075104.002.71.4003.60
Wedra116154310.571244421221835.14.086.21.85011.28
Uzdale94051110.500131227201522.15.025.31.7604.89
Marrocco21010200.000017433.17.200.02.5802.90
TOTALS351228191650.54315511319810881254.22.545.51.2204.00
1971 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
Reygaert123296011.00037162718835.21.579.51.2204.09
Blackburn75221210.33326232115933.11.897.11.3306.25
Wedra159664420.500645343302260.22.549.61.5907.92
Uzdale138355310.625412547302149.22.967.51.4604.57
Day.D31021100.50057127584.365.62.3807.88
Geister109314400.500425937392743.24.328.82.22012.29
Helberg31021011.000436544.26.478.62.1406.43
Marrocco10010000.000041220.220.890.025.000180.00
Kropp.J10010000.0002022020.009.01.0000.00
Rutherford.B10010000.00012343121.009.05.00018.00
TOTALS3616221460.6112221921991521012392.968.41.6407.23
1970 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
Zienert10000000.0000100010.000.01.0009.00
Hopp54211300.25022221416623.11.808.61.5608.57
Uzdale139645400.5565523513022672.297.41.1003.09
Marrocco86422400.333262138261842.12.975.61.4004.49
Zamon87613410.4293323513122483.216.21.5404.31
Ewald10010100.0002121123.509.01.5004.50
Yeager10010000.0001044234.673.01.3300.00
Geister11000000.000124440.241.7945.030.00090.00
TOTALS271810111610.4071409316411275187.12.806.71.3704.47
1969 Season Pitching
NAMEGSTCGRLWLSVW%SOBBHRERIPERAK/9WHIPS/OBB/9
Blackburn30030010.000436006.10.005.91.4804.43
Pemberton22101100.5001421242131.079.71.0801.38
Ewald21110000.00010964291.5610.01.6709.00
Fayad52034001.00029111064191.8913.71.1105.21
Geister20020010.0002213132.336.01.0006.00
Marrocco95142300.400262933241836.13.476.51.7207.23
O'Toole74232220.50011827181731.13.803.21.1302.32
Choinard107030310.000303137322442.13.976.41.6206.63
Erickson10010100.000021111.15.260.02.73016.36
Lamprides202101.000226552.213.118.23.6408.18
TOTALS21522101050.500128991399774164.13.157.01.4505.43